No photo available

Dagen Condomitti

Class of 2023

2021-2022
Weights
152, 160

Commited to
Oregon State
on 5/9/2022
Commited to
Oregon State
on 5/9/2022

Stats for 2021-2022 Northampton High School (Varsity)

View Dagen's full stats/profile

Click on a column heading to sort that column.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Date Wt Opponent (Team) Result 2020-2021 Post-Season
12/10/21 160 Luke Dewees (South Western) W 1:53 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
12/11/21 160 Liam Scrivanich (Saucon Valley) W 9-3 District 11-AA: 2nd
Region SE-AA: 4th
State AA: DNP
12/11/21 160 Ty Nixon (Muncy) W 17-5 (major) Section: 2nd
District 4-AA: 3rd
Region NE-AA: 4th
12/11/21 160 Roman Morrone (Williamsport) W 15-5 (major) District 4-AAA: 1st
Region NW-AAA: 2nd
State AAA: DNP
12/15/21 160 Reilly Bechtel (Emmaus) W 1:07 (pin)  
12/16/21 160 Seth Pascoe (Whitehall) W 1:43 (pin) District 11-AAA: DNP
1/6/22 160 Allentown Dieruff W Forfeit  
1/8/22 160 Eli Hogan (Delaware Valley) W 1:22 (pin)  
1/12/22 160 Darryl Meeker (East Stroudsburg South) W 1:29 (pin)  
1/15/22 152 Gavin Pascoe (Perkiomen Valley) W 12-5 Section: 4th (AAA)
1/15/22 152 Tyler Bienus (Mount Olive, NJ) W 11-7  
1/15/22 152 Josh Palmucci (Kingsway, NJ) W 9-6  
1/16/22 152 Chase Kranitz (Norwin) W 4-1 Section: 1st
Region SW-AAA: 2nd
State AAA: 5th
1/16/22 152 Gavin Brown (Legacy Christian Academy, OH) L 4:00 (pin)  
1/19/22 152 Dominic Wheatley (Nazareth) W 13-3 (major) District 11-AAA: 2nd
Region NE-AAA: 2nd
State AAA: 7th
1/20/22 152 Jair Solis (Allentown Allen) W 0:41 (pin)  
1/22/22 152 James Geiger (Easton) W 24-9 5:37 (TF)  
1/26/22 160 Lorenzo Arostegui (Stroudsburg) W 0:39 (pin)  
1/27/22 160 Gavin Sopko (Pocono Mountain East) W 1:15 (pin) District 11-AAA: DNP
1/29/22 152 James Geiger (Easton) W 26-11 4:44 (TF)  
2/3/22 152 Victor Carrasquilla (Parkland) W 2:36 (pin)  
2/5/22 152 Dominic Wheatley (Nazareth) W 10-5 District 11-AAA: 2nd
Region NE-AAA: 2nd
State AAA: 7th
2/5/22 160 Noah MacIlroy (Bethlehem Freedom) W 18-1 3:41 (TF)  
2/5/22 152 James Geiger (Easton) W 1:20 (pin)  
2/25/22 152 Aaron Champagnie (East Stroudsburg South) W 0:36 (pin)  
2/25/22 152 Evan Raposo (East Stroudsburg North) W 2:42 (pin) District 11-AAA: DNP
2/26/22 152 Quin Scott (Emmaus) W 5:03 (pin) District 11-AAA: DNP
2/26/22 152 Dominic Wheatley (Nazareth) W 1:42 (pin) District 11-AAA: 2nd
Region NE-AAA: 2nd
State AAA: 7th
3/4/22 152 Patrick Munley (Tunkhannock) W 1:05 (pin) District 2-AAA: 6th
3/5/22 152 Quin Scott (Emmaus) W 0:54 (pin) District 11-AAA: DNP
3/5/22 152 Jake Dailey (Bethlehem Catholic) W 1:00 (pin)  
3/10/22 152 Griffin Gonzalez (Lebanon) L 11-2 (major) Section: 1st
Region SC-AAA: 1st
State AAA: DNP
3/11/22 152 William Morrow (North Penn) W 1:26 (pin) Section: 2nd
Region SE-AAA: 3rd
State AAA: 8th
3/11/22 152 Dominic Wheatley (Nazareth) W 1:37 (pin) District 11-AAA: 2nd
Region NE-AAA: 2nd
State AAA: 7th
3/12/22 152 Dominic Frontino (Shippensburg) W 5-3 Section: 2nd
Region SC-AAA: 3rd
State AAA: DNP
3/12/22 152 Kelin Laffey (Pine-Richland) W 4-2 SV Section: 1st
Region SW-AAA: 4th
3/12/22 152 Jack Pletcher (Greater Latrobe) L 3-1 SV Section: 3rd (AAA)