Luke Heimbach

Luke Heimbach

Class of 2023

2019-2020
Weights
106

Commited to
Penn College of Technology
on 8/17/2022
Commited to
Penn College of Technology
on 8/17/2022

Stats for 2019-2020 Boyertown High School (Varsity)

View Luke's full stats/profile

Click on a column heading to sort that column.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Date Wt Opponent (Team) Result 2018-2019 Post-Season
12/7/19 106 Ryan Cooper (Dallas) W 1:50 (pin)  
12/7/19 106 Luke Ragusa (Souderton) W 2:58 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
12/7/19 106 Dylan Siverd (Council Rock North) W 0:32 (pin)  
12/7/19 106 Victor Quintiliana (Interboro) L 5:48 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
12/7/19 106 Jayleah Pletz (Governor Mifflin) W 16-1 5:46 (TF)  
12/13/19 106 Hayden Cunningham (State College) L 1:00 (pin)  
12/13/19 106 Kyle Haverstick (Northern York) W 4:52 (15-0) (TF)  
12/13/19 106 Gage Miller (Forest Hills) W 3:54 (pin)  
12/14/19 106 Braxton Keiffer (Manheim Central) L SV-1 7-5  
12/18/19 106 Gabriel Bove (Methacton) W 16-0 3:55 (TF) Section: DNP (AAA)
12/27/19 106 Josh Horst (Governor Mifflin) L 1:50 (pin)  
12/27/19 106 Nico Tocci (Warwick) W 4:05 (pin)  
12/27/19 106 Jacob Deysher (Brandywine Heights) W 6-0  
12/28/19 106 Josh Horst (Governor Mifflin) W 1-0  
12/28/19 106 Cade Schneck (Pine Grove) W 12-4 (major)  
12/28/19 106 Matt Milkowich (Upper Perkiomen) L 7-4 Section: 3rd
Region SE-AAA: DNP
1/4/20 106 Noah Groelly (Cumberland Valley) L 0:29 (pin) Section: 6th (AAA)
1/4/20 106 Karson Quan (Central High) W 1:28 (pin)  
1/4/20 106 Braden Edwards (Hempfield) L 0:43 (pin)  
1/4/20 106 Phoenix DelVecchio (Parkland) W 17-2 4:56 (TF)  
1/4/20 106 Carson Wagner (Northampton) L 1:00 (pin)  
1/8/20 106 Zachary Sturm (Owen J. Roberts) W 0:51 (pin)  
1/11/20 106 Doug Cawley (Norristown) W 0:43 (pin)  
1/11/20 106 Matt Milkowich (Upper Perkiomen) L 4-0 Section: 3rd
Region SE-AAA: DNP
1/11/20 106 Tony Lindgren (Pottsgrove) W 13-3 (major) Section: 6th (AAA)
1/15/20 106 Cole Smith (Spring-Ford) L 5-3  
1/18/20 106 Chad Ozias (Connellsville) L 1:06 (pin) Section: 4th
Region SW-AAA: DNP
1/18/20 106 Anthony Molinaro (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) L 9-4  
1/23/20 106 Cavan Kinne (Council Rock South) L 12-0 (major)  
1/25/20 106 Sean Logue (Father Judge) L 2:17 (pin) Section: 1st
District 12-AAA: 1st
Region NE-AAA: 5th
1/25/20 106 Cian Deignan (Haverford High) W (pin)  
1/25/20 106 Victor Quintiliana (Interboro) W 3-0 Section: DNP (AAA)
1/29/20 106 Doug Cawley (Norristown) W 1:05 (pin)  
2/21/20 106 Alec Calvitti (Conestoga) W 15-0 (TF)  
2/22/20 106 Matt Milkowich (Upper Perkiomen) L 3:05 (pin) Section: 3rd
Region SE-AAA: DNP
2/22/20 106 Luke Ragusa (Souderton) W 16-0 2:45 (TF) Section: DNP (AAA)
2/22/20 106 Tony Lindgren (Pottsgrove) W 16-1 (TF) Section: 6th (AAA)
2/28/20 106 Dan Gorman (Upper Dublin) L 5:04 (pin)  
2/29/20 106 Zach Borzio (Quakertown) L 0:47 (pin)