Andrew Harmon

Andrew Harmon

Class of 2023

2022-2023
Weights
157, 160

Commited to
US Air Force Academy
on 10/11/2022
Commited to
US Air Force Academy
on 10/11/2022

Stats for 2022-2023 Bethlehem Catholic High School (Varsity)

View Andrew's full stats/profile

Click on a column heading to sort that column.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Date Wt Opponent (Team) Result 2021-2022 Post-Season
12/7/22 160 Dagen Condomitti (Northampton) W 1-0 District 11-AAA: 1st
Region NE-AAA: 1st
State AAA: 4th
12/9/22 157 Evan Rizzo (Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH) W 6-1  
12/9/22 157 Paul Ognissanti (Blair Academy, NJ) L 2-1
12/9/22 157 Jack Willen (La Salle, OH) W 11-0 (major)  
12/10/22 157 Jake Wood (Perrysburg, OH) W 12-4 (major)  
12/10/22 157 Christopher Earnest (Wadsworth, OH) W 1:47 (pin)  
12/10/22 157 Reed Fullmer (Malvern Prep) L 3-1 State : 2nd
12/10/22 157 Logan Swaw (Lockport Township, IL) W Forfeit  
12/14/22 160 Elijah Reid (Bethlehem Liberty) W 1:14 (pin) District 11-AAA: DNP
12/17/22 157 Logan Micinowski (Sussex Tech, DE) W 1:22 (pin)  
12/17/22 157 Kendrick Hodge (Somerset Academy, FL) W 3-0  
12/18/22 157 Benjamin Smith (Mount St. Joseph, MD) W 3-0  
12/18/22 157 Alessio Perentin (Delbarton, NJ) L 4-3  
12/18/22 157 Liam Scrivanich (Saucon Valley) L 8-3 District 11-AA: 2nd
Region SE-AA: 4th
State AA: DNP
12/18/22 157 Jordan Chapman (Cranford, NJ) W 6-3  
12/28/22 160 Alex Villanueva (Allentown Dieruff) W 1:01 (pin) District 11-AAA: DNP
12/29/22 160 Carmine Lenzi (Berks Catholic) W 1:46 (pin) Section: 2nd
District 3-AA: 3rd
Region SE-AA: 6th
State AA: DNP
12/29/22 160 Thomas Stofka (First Colonial, VA) W 12-4 (major)  
1/5/23 160 Nolan Krazer (Easton) W 7-1 District 11-AAA: DNP
1/7/23 160 Nathan Thomas (Notre Dame-Green Pond) W 4:47 (pin)  
1/11/23 160 Preston Saylor (Whitehall) W 0:27 (pin)  
1/14/23 160 Tyler Cumming (Mount Olive, NJ) W 15-0 2:15 (TF)  
1/14/23 160 Cody Wagner (Faith Christian Academy) W 13-2 (major) District 1-AA: 1st
Region SE-AA: 5th
State AA: DNP
1/14/23 160 Reed Fullmer (Malvern Prep) L 3-1 State : 2nd
1/15/23 160 Cole Velardi (Southern Regional, NJ) W 5-3  
1/15/23 160 Ryan Burton (St. Joseph Regional, NJ) L 8-1  
1/15/23 160 Carson Thomas (La Salle, OH) W 3-1  
1/18/23 160 Frederick Merklin (Pleasant Valley) W 1:01 (pin)  
1/26/23 160 Alex Villanueva (Allentown Dieruff) W 0:22 (pin) District 11-AAA: DNP
1/28/23 160 Reed Fullmer (Malvern Prep) W 3-1 State : 2nd
2/1/23 160 Jackson Matos (Allentown Allen) W 0:38 (pin)  
2/4/23 160 Ivan Bonilla (Bethlehem Freedom) W 1:53 (pin)  
2/4/23 160 Nolan Krazer (Easton) W 11-3 (major) District 11-AAA: DNP
2/4/23 160 Brayden Zuercher (Nazareth) W 9-1 (major)  
2/9/23 160 Bekhruz Sadriddinov (Council Rock South) W 7-0 Section: 1st
Region SE-AAA: 1st
State AAA: DNP
2/10/23 160 Jake Stephenson (Waynesburg Central) W 1:07 (pin)  
2/10/23 160 Bryce Brungard (Central Mountain) W 1:45 (pin)  
2/11/23 160 Brayden Zuercher (Nazareth) W 1:17 (pin)  
2/24/23 160 Frederick Merklin (Pleasant Valley) W 0:19 (pin)  
2/24/23 160 William Stuhldreher (Northampton) W 0:43 (pin)  
2/25/23 160 Robert Bibeau (East Stroudsburg North) W 2:57 (pin) District 11-AAA: DNP
2/25/23 160 Nolan Krazer (Easton) W 11-3 (major) District 11-AAA: DNP
3/3/23 160 Mason Sgarlat (Wyoming Valley West) W 0:49 (pin) District 2-AAA: 2nd
Region NE-AAA: DNP
3/4/23 160 Joshua Montesino (Allentown Dieruff) W 2:48 (pin) District 11-AAA: DNP
3/4/23 160 James Spindler (Pittston Area) W 9-0 (major) District 2-AAA: 1st
Region NE-AAA: DNP
3/9/23 160 Connor Wetzel (Shikellamy) W 15-0 5:33 (TF) District 4-AAA: 3rd
Region NW-AAA: DNP
3/10/23 160 Dylan Evans (Chartiers Valley) L 8-3 Section: 1st
Region SW-AAA: 1st
State AAA: 1st
3/10/23 160 Adam Rohan (North Allegheny) W 3:23 (pin) Section: 2nd
Region SW-AAA: DNP
3/11/23 160 Gavin Pascoe (Perkiomen Valley) W 5-1  
3/11/23 160 Bekhruz Sadriddinov (Council Rock South) W 5-0 Section: 1st
Region SE-AAA: 1st
State AAA: DNP
3/11/23 160 Dominic Frontino (Shippensburg) W 3-0 Section: 1st
Region SC-AAA: 2nd
State AAA: 8th