View by last name:   ALL  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
Use the Wrestler Comparison page to see head-to-head results between any two wrestlers!

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Gr Wrestler School Weight(s)
Jr Abreu, Brandon Kiski School 157, 165, 172
Jr Addis, Anthony Malvern Prep 285
Fr Aftewicz, Ethan Wyoming Seminary 106, 107
Jr Albert, Cole Hill School 144, 145
Sr Alleborn, Ryan George School 138
Jr Anderson, Kade Friends Central 132, 138, 139
Fr Anderson, Marcus William Penn Charter 138
Fr Andrewson, Oliver Haverford School  
Sr Antippas, William Hill School  
Fr Apple, Brennan Haverford School 285
  Asplundh, Robert Academy of the New Church 120, 126
So Asplundh, Tait Academy of the New Church 175, 189, 190
So Bacon, Jacob Wyoming Seminary 160, 165, 172
Sr Baekkelund, Jonas Wyoming Seminary 189, 190, 215
So Baron, Jack Germantown Academy 113, 114
So Bartholomae, Jack Westtown School 126, 138
Sr Bellinghieri, Joseph Episcopal Academy 144, 150, 152
Sr Bennett, Augie Mercersburg Academy  
So Bertelsen, Henry Springside Chestnut Hill Academy  
Fr Berthier, Maxwell Abington Friends 138, 144, 145
So Bethea, Simon William Penn Charter 150, 152, 157, 160
So Black, Jayden William Penn Charter 175
Jr Bloshuk, Aharon Academy of the New Church 150, 152, 157, 165, 175
So Bonner, Dan Malvern Prep 165, 172, 175
Fr Bonner, Max Malvern Prep 144, 145, 150, 152, 160
Jr Borden, Andrew Haverford School  
Jr Botello, Matthew Wyoming Seminary 132, 133, 138, 139
Jr Bouzakis, Vince Wyoming Seminary 150, 152, 157
Sr Bowen, Jack William Penn Charter 172, 175, 189, 190
Fr Boyd, Gavin Mercersburg Academy 165, 175
Sr Boyer, Aiden George School 172, 175, 190
Jr Boyer, Conlan Hill School 150, 152
Jr Boyesen, Coleman Academy of the New Church 189, 190, 215
Sr Boyle, Jack Kiski School  
So Bramblett, Kemper Abington Friends 107, 113, 114, 120, 121
So Breme, Jack Germantown Academy 150, 152
Jr Brett, Sean Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 133, 138, 139, 144, 145
So Brickman, David Episcopal Academy 175
Jr Britton, Landon Mercersburg Academy  
Fr Brooks, Jaxson George School 152, 157, 160, 165
So Brown, Copeland Springside Chestnut Hill Academy 189, 190, 215
So Brown, Porter Academy of the New Church 215
Jr Brown, Zai Malvern Prep 132, 133, 138
So Bruder, Richard Episcopal Academy  
Sr Brunner, Brody Hill School 285
Fr Burman, Max Episcopal Academy 120, 126
So Burns, Joey Westtown School  
Fr Cahill, Mac Friends Central 150, 157
Sr Cakmur, Gabriel Kiski School  
So Calandra-Jayne, Sam Abington Friends 113, 114, 120, 121

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  > 

Only wrestlers listed on rosters for 2023-2024 are shown.
Please send any corrections or missing rosters to email@pa-wrestling.com.