Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Stats by Weight | Wrestler Comparison
Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Sr Sheridan, Gavin Boyertown 49 6 0 0.891 10/4 6/0 4/1 28/1 1/0
Sr Gautreau, Sam Owen J. Roberts 44 6 0 0.880 11/4 3/0 7/0 22/1 1/1
Sr Bechtold, Dillon Owen J. Roberts 42 0 0 1.000 1/0 2/0 1/0 36/0 2/0
Fr Knox, Luke Perkiomen Valley 42 8 0 0.840 7/6 4/2 3/0 26/0 2/0
So Bechtold, Dean Owen J. Roberts 41 4 0 0.911 4/2 2/0 4/1 27/1 4/0
So Tancini, Max Perkiomen Valley 41 5 0 0.891 7/3 3/0 3/0 24/2 4/0
Jr Coleman, Brody Boyertown 39 11 0 0.780 8/6 5/1 3/0 20/4 3/0
Jr Dykie, Owen Boyertown 39 14 0 0.736 12/5 3/4 1/0 20/5 3/0
Jr Euker, Carter Perkiomen Valley 38 9 0 0.809 8/6 8/0 0/0 18/1 4/2
Sr Rozanski, Branden Upper Perkiomen 37 6 0 0.860 12/6 7/0 5/0 13/0 0/0
Fr Murray, Sean Upper Perkiomen 37 10 0 0.787 12/7 4/3 2/0 18/0 1/0
Jr Shumaker, Matty Methacton 36 5 0 0.878 1/4 2/0 5/0 26/1 2/0
Jr Babb, Beck Boyertown 36 14 0 0.720 12/8 13/3 1/1 7/2 3/0
Sr Tulone, Gabriel Upper Perkiomen 34 6 0 0.850 11/4 4/0 3/0 13/2 3/0
Sr Marston, Nikosh Norristown 34 7 0 0.829 7/4 3/0 5/1 18/2 1/0
So Richards, Mason Spring-Ford 33 10 0 0.767 2/6 4/0 2/1 24/3 1/0
Sr Silva, Jamie Spring-Ford 33 10 0 0.767 18/9 2/0 1/1 12/0 0/0
Jr Smith, Gus Spring-Ford 33 11 0 0.750 11/7 5/2 3/1 13/1 1/0
So Jones, Jowell Upper Merion 32 9 0 0.780 10/2 0/2 4/1 16/4 2/0
Jr Pachik, Dylan Methacton 32 11 0 0.744 10/5 2/0 0/0 19/4 1/2
So Hansell, Nikito Upper Merion 31 11 0 0.738 12/4 1/2 2/1 12/4 4/0
Sr Godshall, Brandon Upper Perkiomen 31 12 0 0.721 8/6 4/2 0/1 18/3 1/0
Jr Stankina, Shane Boyertown 31 16 0 0.660 11/6 2/1 2/0 15/9 1/0
Jr Hudak, Connor Spring-Ford 30 11 0 0.732 17/4 0/1 0/1 12/5 1/0
Sr Myslinski, Andrew Boyertown 30 12 0 0.714 13/6 6/1 0/0 9/5 2/0
Sr Lamirande, Patrick Perkiomen Valley 30 15 0 0.667 12/8 2/3 0/0 16/4 0/0
Jr Brandt, Alex Owen J. Roberts 30 19 0 0.612 10/8 3/2 1/0 15/9 1/0
So Godshall, Ben Upper Perkiomen 28 10 0 0.737 9/4 3/3 2/1 13/2 1/0
Jr Hayes, Ryan Methacton 28 10 0 0.737 8/7 1/0 3/0 16/1 0/2
Jr Costanzo, Gabe Pottsgrove 27 8 0 0.771 2/2 2/3 1/0 15/3 7/0
So Heiser, J.D. Boyertown 27 15 0 0.643 9/5 3/6 0/0 15/4 0/0
Sr Poloway, Damien Pottsgrove 26 8 0 0.765 6/4 1/0 0/0 15/4 4/0
Sr Gillin, Nathan Pottsgrove 26 12 0 0.684 1/4 3/3 4/1 18/4 0/0
Sr McGrann, Brennan Spring-Ford 26 16 0 0.619 8/8 2/4 4/1 11/3 1/0
Sr Neill, Dysen Owen J. Roberts 26 18 0 0.591 15/5 4/2 0/0 7/11 0/0
Jr Euker, Cole Perkiomen Valley 25 7 0 0.781 1/1 1/0 0/2 20/3 3/1
Sr Sanfelice, Gabe Upper Perkiomen 25 13 0 0.658 7/9 2/2 1/0 13/2 2/0
Jr Palladino, Jake Pottsgrove 24 10 0 0.706 11/5 1/0 0/0 10/5 2/0
Jr Ryan, Declan Upper Merion 24 13 0 0.649 1/3 2/0 0/0 15/10 6/0
Fr Giovinco, Brayden Methacton 24 14 0 0.632 2/4 1/0 0/1 19/9 2/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  > 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.