Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Stats by Weight | Wrestler Comparison
Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 6 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Fr Miller, Melvin Bishop McCort 57 3 0 0.950 19/3 3/0 21/0 9/0 5/0
So Bassett, Bo Bishop McCort 56 0 0 1.000 2/0 1/0 32/0 18/0 3/0
Jr Magro, Devon Bishop McCort 55 6 0 0.902 13/6 6/0 12/0 18/0 6/0
So Forrest, Jax Bishop McCort 53 2 0 0.964 2/2 1/0 25/0 21/0 4/0
So Sledzianowski, Lincoln Bishop McCort 48 8 0 0.857 14/3 1/3 16/0 9/1 8/1
So McMullen, Owen Bishop McCort 48 12 0 0.800 24/8 3/1 5/1 11/2 5/0
Sr McMonagle, Andrew Huntingdon 47 3 0 0.940 5/2 1/1 1/0 37/0 3/0
Sr Gibson, Mason Bishop McCort 47 7 0 0.870 9/7 5/0 22/0 7/0 4/0
Jr Close, Caleb Bald Eagle Area 45 3 0 0.938 8/3 5/0 2/0 27/0 3/0
Sr Bainey, Landon West Branch 45 5 0 0.900 3/4 3/1 3/0 32/0 4/0
Sr Gable, Marcus Philipsburg-Osceola 45 8 0 0.849 10/6 7/1 4/1 17/0 7/0
Sr Ewing, Braden Tyrone 43 6 0 0.878 12/6 4/0 1/0 21/0 5/0
So Garshnick, Josef United 43 7 0 0.860 7/6 3/0 1/0 24/1 8/0
Sr Hoover, Trent Penn Cambria 43 7 0 0.860 9/6 3/0 7/0 16/1 8/0
So Judice, Caden Bald Eagle Area 42 9 0 0.824 18/4 5/3 5/0 10/2 4/0
Jr Ryan, Josh Mount Union 41 9 0 0.820 11/5 2/1 0/0 27/3 1/0
So Scott, Kyle Tyrone 41 9 0 0.820 11/9 3/0 6/0 17/0 4/0
So Swisher, Ezra Bellefonte 41 12 0 0.774 11/8 6/1 3/3 18/0 3/0
Sr Forcellini, Hunter Forest Hills 40 11 0 0.784 15/8 3/1 4/1 16/1 2/0
So Clark, Grady Huntingdon 40 13 0 0.755 12/6 2/2 4/2 18/3 4/0
Sr Serafini, Rocco Central Mountain 39 8 0 0.830 11/6 8/1 2/0 15/1 3/0
Sr Weaver, Andrew Tyrone 39 10 0 0.796 8/5 4/1 4/0 19/4 4/0
Jr Bracken, Gideon United 39 12 0 0.765 9/7 2/2 2/1 23/2 3/0
So Hummel, Caleb Philipsburg-Osceola 38 7 0 0.844 14/6 1/0 2/0 10/1 11/0
Sr Watson, Ty Penns Valley 38 8 0 0.826 6/8 2/0 1/0 24/0 5/0
Sr Walizer, Griffin Central Mountain 38 12 0 0.760 13/10 4/2 1/0 17/0 3/0
Jr Cunningham, Asher State College 37 1 0 0.974 11/1 3/0 4/0 19/0 0/0
So Williams, Daniel Glendale 37 7 0 0.841 9/5 2/1 0/1 23/0 3/0
So Long, Wyatt Bellefonte 37 11 0 0.771 7/10 1/0 0/1 26/0 3/0
Sr Uplinger, Luke Huntingdon 37 11 0 0.771 5/3 4/0 0/0 26/8 2/0
Sr Pavlechko, Nick State College 36 2 0 0.947 8/2 2/0 0/0 24/0 2/0
Fr Guenot, Tanner Bald Eagle Area 36 4 0 0.900 13/4 4/0 4/0 13/0 2/0
Jr Sipes, Luke Altoona 36 7 0 0.837 11/6 2/0 8/0 10/1 5/0
Sr Fye, Lucas Bald Eagle Area 36 8 0 0.818 9/4 5/0 1/1 21/1 0/2
Sr Schaeffer, Deakon Mifflin County 36 10 0 0.783 14/6 8/0 3/2 11/2 0/0
Jr Weaver, Noah Bellefonte 36 10 0 0.783 11/6 2/3 14/0 5/1 4/0
Jr McCoy, Jonah Westmont Hilltop 36 14 0 0.720 14/9 1/1 0/0 17/3 4/1
Sr Kearns, Parker Mifflin County 35 9 0 0.795 9/9 3/0 4/0 17/0 2/0
Sr Barnhart, Kaden River Valley 35 10 0 0.778 4/4 3/4 2/0 21/2 5/0
Fr Heverly, Gavin Central Mountain 35 12 0 0.745 15/9 9/1 2/0 7/2 2/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.