Below is the list of wrestlers who have committed to wrestle in college from the Class of 2024.
Please send any additions/corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.

VIEW:   Class of 2024 (219 commits)  |  Class of 2025 (32 commits)

Click the commitment date to view the announcement post/article.

Click column headers to sort by each column

Date Wrestler High School College Level Wrestler College
4/25/2024 Baccio, Isabella Manheim Township McKendree University NCAA Div II Baccio, Isabella
   Manheim Township
McKendree University
3/29/2024 Jaffe, Haylie Kennett McKendree University NCAA Div II Jaffe, Haylie
   Kennett
McKendree University
6/17/2023 Manville, Pierson State College Arizona State NCAA Div I Manville, Pierson
   State College
Arizona State
4/27/2023 Consiglio, Jack Malvern Prep Stanford University NCAA Div I Consiglio, Jack
   Malvern Prep
Stanford University
12/4/2023 Stoshak, Tiffany Wyoming Seminary Sacred Heart University NCAA Div I Stoshak, Tiffany
   Wyoming Seminary
Sacred Heart University
11/22/2023 Moyer, Dom Delaware Valley US Coast Guard Academy NCAA Div III Moyer, Dom
   Delaware Valley
US Coast Guard Academy
9/25/2023 Bennett, Jake Fort LeBoeuf US Coast Guard Academy NCAA Div III Bennett, Jake
   Fort LeBoeuf
US Coast Guard Academy
12/21/2023 Hoffman, Alex Milton US Coast Guard Academy NCAA Div III Hoffman, Alex
   Milton
US Coast Guard Academy
9/19/2023 Gould, Dysen Punxsutawney American NCAA Div I Gould, Dysen
   Punxsutawney
American
8/26/2023 Hohman, Hunter Grove City American NCAA Div I Hohman, Hunter
   Grove City
American
9/30/2023 Solorio, Valarie Canon-McMillan Iowa NCAA Div I Solorio, Valarie
   Canon-McMillan
Iowa
4/9/2024 Bradley, Corey Cheltenham Elmhurst University NCAA Div III Bradley, Corey
   Cheltenham
Elmhurst University
5/8/2024 White-Vega, Eliana Cumberland Valley North Central College NCAA Div III White-Vega, Eliana
   Cumberland Valley
North Central College
1/16/2024 Myers, Gunnar Wallenpaupack Northwestern NCAA Div I Myers, Gunnar
   Wallenpaupack
Northwestern
10/20/2023 Marzolino, Caleb Abington Heights Indiana NCAA Div I Marzolino, Caleb
   Abington Heights
Indiana
8/18/2023 Garvick, Ryan Central Dauphin Indiana NCAA Div I Garvick, Ryan
   Central Dauphin
Indiana
8/19/2023 Pavlechko, Nick State College Indiana NCAA Div I Pavlechko, Nick
   State College
Indiana
8/10/2023 Crawford, Christopher Wyoming Seminary Indiana NCAA Div I Crawford, Christopher
   Wyoming Seminary
Indiana
9/20/2023 Fisher, Alexia New Castle Bethany College NAIA Fisher, Alexia
   New Castle
Bethany College
10/11/2023 McCullough, Reagan Central Bucks East Bellarmine University NCAA Div II McCullough, Reagan
   Central Bucks East
Bellarmine University
10/31/2023 Liess, Nolan Wyoming Seminary Harvard University NCAA Div I Liess, Nolan
   Wyoming Seminary
Harvard University
1/24/2024 McGrann, Brennan Spring-Ford Johns Hopkins University NCAA Div III McGrann, Brennan
   Spring-Ford
Johns Hopkins University
4/10/2023 Sheridan, Gavin Boyertown US Naval Academy NCAA Div I Sheridan, Gavin
   Boyertown
US Naval Academy
10/2/2023 Bruscino, Anthony Cumberland Valley US Naval Academy NCAA Div I Bruscino, Anthony
   Cumberland Valley
US Naval Academy
4/24/2023 Everitt, Julian Pittston Area US Naval Academy NCAA Div I Everitt, Julian
   Pittston Area
US Naval Academy
5/14/2023 Binni, Andrew Canon-McMillan US Naval Academy NCAA Div I Binni, Andrew
   Canon-McMillan
US Naval Academy
2/18/2024 Campbell, Nathan Norwin US Naval Academy NCAA Div I Campbell, Nathan
   Norwin
US Naval Academy
8/22/2023 Adams, Tyler York Suburban US Naval Academy NCAA Div I Adams, Tyler
   York Suburban
US Naval Academy
6/30/2023 Gautreau, Sam Owen J. Roberts Maryland NCAA Div I Gautreau, Sam
   Owen J. Roberts
Maryland
4/22/2024 Plaza, J.J. Hempfield Appalachian State University NCAA Div I Plaza, J.J.
   Hempfield
Appalachian State University
6/28/2023 Trujillo, Michael Wyoming Seminary Campbell University NCAA Div I Trujillo, Michael
   Wyoming Seminary
Campbell University
4/20/2023 Morgan, Bodie Trinity Davidson NCAA Div I Morgan, Bodie
   Trinity
Davidson
5/7/2023 Reihner, Blake Trinity Davidson NCAA Div I Reihner, Blake
   Trinity
Davidson
9/21/2022 Gill, Louie Reynolds North Carolina State NCAA Div I Gill, Louie
   Reynolds
North Carolina State
2/10/2024 Dailey, Jake Wyoming Seminary North Carolina NCAA Div I Dailey, Jake
   Wyoming Seminary
North Carolina
12/24/2023 Simcox, Luke Central Mountain North Carolina NCAA Div I Simcox, Luke
   Central Mountain
North Carolina
4/22/2024 O'Neill, Nick Malvern Prep North Carolina NCAA Div I O'Neill, Nick
   Malvern Prep
North Carolina
10/25/2023 Hight, Aiden Chambersburg North Dakota State NCAA Div I Hight, Aiden
   Chambersburg
North Dakota State
12/28/2023 McMonagle, Andrew Huntingdon North Dakota State NCAA Div I McMonagle, Andrew
   Huntingdon
North Dakota State
3/20/2024 Reitter, Luke Council Rock South College of New Jersey NCAA Div III Reitter, Luke
   Council Rock South
College of New Jersey
9/4/2023 Williams, Kaedyn Manheim Township Rider University NCAA Div I Williams, Kaedyn
   Manheim Township
Rider University
1/10/2024 Smith, Ayden Notre Dame-Green Pond Rutgers University NCAA Div I Smith, Ayden
   Notre Dame-Green Pond
Rutgers University
3/30/2023 Harer, Conner Montgomery Rutgers University NCAA Div I Harer, Conner
   Montgomery
Rutgers University
4/22/2024 Gibson, Mason Bishop McCort Rutgers University NCAA Div I Gibson, Mason
   Bishop McCort
Rutgers University
11/1/2023 Hornack, Cooper Burrell Columbia University NCAA Div I Hornack, Cooper
   Burrell
Columbia University
10/15/2023 Smith, Connor Seneca Valley Columbia University NCAA Div I Smith, Connor
   Seneca Valley
Columbia University
11/23/2023 Chamberlain, Carter Clearfield Cornell NCAA Div I Chamberlain, Carter
   Clearfield
Cornell
2/22/2024 Bentrim, William North Allegheny Ithaca College NCAA Div III Bentrim, William
   North Allegheny
Ithaca College
5/14/2024 Rozanski, Branden Upper Perkiomen LIU Post NCAA Div II Rozanski, Branden
   Upper Perkiomen
LIU Post
4/8/2024 Barry, Jordan Downingtown West LIU Post NCAA Div II Barry, Jordan
   Downingtown West
LIU Post
1/8/2024 Diaz, Alexander Council Rock North New York University NCAA Div III Diaz, Alexander
   Council Rock North
New York University
1/8/2024 Diaz, Xavier Council Rock North New York University NCAA Div III Diaz, Xavier
   Council Rock North
New York University
12/14/2023 Bowen, Jack William Penn Charter New York University NCAA Div III Bowen, Jack
   William Penn Charter
New York University
4/6/2023 Barvitskie, Mason Southern Columbia US Military Academy NCAA Div I Barvitskie, Mason
   Southern Columbia
US Military Academy
9/7/2023 Jones, Nick West Allegheny US Military Academy NCAA Div I Jones, Nick
   West Allegheny
US Military Academy
1/26/2024 Reilly, Shane Malvern Prep US Military Academy NCAA Div I Reilly, Shane
   Malvern Prep
US Military Academy
5/6/2024 Yocca, Carson Plum Ashland University NCAA Div II Yocca, Carson
   Plum
Ashland University
5/10/2024 Campbell, Rylen Plum Ashland University NCAA Div II Campbell, Rylen
   Plum
Ashland University
11/10/2023 Rumpler, Leyna North Allegheny Baldwin Wallace University NCAA Div III Rumpler, Leyna
   North Allegheny
Baldwin Wallace University
10/5/2021 Williams, Kamdyn Manheim Township Ohio State NCAA Div I Williams, Kamdyn
   Manheim Township
Ohio State
4/25/2024 Alexander, Joshua Fox Chapel Ohio University NCAA Div I Alexander, Joshua
   Fox Chapel
Ohio University
8/27/2023 Szewczyk, Ky Waynesburg Central Ohio University NCAA Div I Szewczyk, Ky
   Waynesburg Central
Ohio University
4/28/2024 Coffin, Cole Pennridge Bloomsburg NCAA Div I Coffin, Cole
   Pennridge
Bloomsburg
4/4/2024 Ney, Joey Biglerville Bloomsburg NCAA Div I Ney, Joey
   Biglerville
Bloomsburg
11/8/2023 Coy, Hayden Penn Trafford Bloomsburg NCAA Div I Coy, Hayden
   Penn Trafford
Bloomsburg
11/21/2022 Bechtold, Dillon Owen J. Roberts Bucknell NCAA Div I Bechtold, Dillon
   Owen J. Roberts
Bucknell
12/14/2022 Kapusta, Tyler Franklin Regional Bucknell NCAA Div I Kapusta, Tyler
   Franklin Regional
Bucknell
4/29/2024 Williams, Isaac Quakertown Clarion NCAA Div I Williams, Isaac
   Quakertown
Clarion
7/4/2023 Pisarchick, Weston Brockway Clarion NCAA Div I Pisarchick, Weston
   Brockway
Clarion
4/17/2024 Murray, Aidan Council Rock South Delaware Valley NCAA Div III Murray, Aidan
   Council Rock South
Delaware Valley
11/21/2023 Ford, Christian Avon Grove Delaware Valley NCAA Div III Ford, Christian
   Avon Grove
Delaware Valley
1/15/2024 Robson, Charlie Conwell-Egan Delaware Valley NCAA Div III Robson, Charlie
   Conwell-Egan
Delaware Valley
3/27/2024 Pollard, Chase Bensalem Delaware Valley NCAA Div III Pollard, Chase
   Bensalem
Delaware Valley
4/29/2024 Ball, Olivia Central Dauphin Delaware Valley NCAA Div III Ball, Olivia
   Central Dauphin
Delaware Valley
11/26/2023 Reynolds, Gavin Central Dauphin East Stroudsburg NCAA Div II Reynolds, Gavin
   Central Dauphin
East Stroudsburg
2/12/2024 Brensinger, Katie Northwestern Lehigh East Stroudsburg NCAA Div II Brensinger, Katie
   Northwestern Lehigh
East Stroudsburg
3/19/2024 McFarland, Parrish Pottsville East Stroudsburg NCAA Div II McFarland, Parrish
   Pottsville
East Stroudsburg
3/30/2024 Noe, Austin Northampton East Stroudsburg NCAA Div II Noe, Austin
   Northampton
East Stroudsburg
12/4/2023 Ruttman, Jacob Coatesville East Stroudsburg NCAA Div II Ruttman, Jacob
   Coatesville
East Stroudsburg
2/20/2024 Orr, Anisa Penn Manor East Stroudsburg NCAA Div II Orr, Anisa
   Penn Manor
East Stroudsburg
2/13/2024 Rivera, Ruth Whitehall East Stroudsburg NCAA Div II Rivera, Ruth
   Whitehall
East Stroudsburg
5/15/2024 Patti, Ysabella Central Dauphin East Stroudsburg NCAA Div II Patti, Ysabella
   Central Dauphin
East Stroudsburg
2/20/2024 Ayala, Brooklynn Penn Manor East Stroudsburg NCAA Div II Ayala, Brooklynn
   Penn Manor
East Stroudsburg
9/5/2023 Bainey, Landon West Branch Edinboro NCAA Div I Bainey, Landon
   West Branch
Edinboro
10/2/2023 Sentipal, Parker Burgettstown Edinboro NCAA Div I Sentipal, Parker
   Burgettstown
Edinboro
10/1/2023 Suica, Gaven Burgettstown Edinboro NCAA Div I Suica, Gaven
   Burgettstown
Edinboro
11/9/2023 Daniels, Vitali Bentworth Edinboro NCAA Div I Daniels, Vitali
   Bentworth
Edinboro
9/25/2023 Vargo, Chris Bentworth Edinboro NCAA Div I Vargo, Chris
   Bentworth
Edinboro
4/22/2024 Walker, Antonino Plum Edinboro NCAA Div I Walker, Antonino
   Plum
Edinboro
4/14/2024 Michaels, Damon Elizabeth Forward Edinboro NCAA Div I Michaels, Damon
   Elizabeth Forward
Edinboro
4/24/2024 Aly, Alaa Central Dauphin East Edinboro NCAA Div I Aly, Alaa
   Central Dauphin East
Edinboro
2/16/2024 Bliss, Ethan Garnet Valley Elizabethtown College NCAA Div III Bliss, Ethan
   Garnet Valley
Elizabethtown College
3/20/2024 Sanderson, Paul East Pennsboro Elizabethtown College NCAA Div III Sanderson, Paul
   East Pennsboro
Elizabethtown College
11/15/2023 Purshaha, Viktor William Tennent Elizabethtown College NCAA Div III Purshaha, Viktor
   William Tennent
Elizabethtown College
10/3/2023 Garcia, James Wilson (West Lawn) Franklin & Marshall College NCAA Div I Garcia, James
   Wilson (West Lawn)
Franklin & Marshall College
12/18/2023 Micci, Santino Wilson Area Franklin & Marshall College NCAA Div I Micci, Santino
   Wilson Area
Franklin & Marshall College
11/14/2023 Kline, Brody Berks Catholic Franklin & Marshall College NCAA Div I Kline, Brody
   Berks Catholic
Franklin & Marshall College
12/22/2023 Deisley, Kyle Hempfield Franklin & Marshall College NCAA Div I Deisley, Kyle
   Hempfield
Franklin & Marshall College
12/17/2023 Neill, Jake Central Bucks South Franklin & Marshall College NCAA Div I Neill, Jake
   Central Bucks South
Franklin & Marshall College
1/23/2024 Colantonio, Charlie Pittsburgh Central Catholic Franklin & Marshall College NCAA Div I Colantonio, Charlie
   Pittsburgh Central Catholic
Franklin & Marshall College
4/18/2024 Buchanan, Story Girard Gannon University NCAA Div II Buchanan, Story
   Girard
Gannon University
2/10/2024 Kimmy, Chance General McLane Gannon University NCAA Div II Kimmy, Chance
   General McLane
Gannon University
4/14/2024 Gallagher, Ryan Pennridge Gettysburg College NCAA Div III Gallagher, Ryan
   Pennridge
Gettysburg College
4/15/2024 Wilson, Ean Boiling Springs Gettysburg College NCAA Div III Wilson, Ean
   Boiling Springs
Gettysburg College
10/16/2023 Moore, Kobe Camp Hill Gettysburg College NCAA Div III Moore, Kobe
   Camp Hill
Gettysburg College
1/26/2024 Kioske, Richie Wyoming Valley West Keystone College NCAA Div III Kioske, Richie
   Wyoming Valley West
Keystone College
1/30/2024 Martinez, Christian Bensalem King's College NCAA Div III Martinez, Christian
   Bensalem
King's College
5/2/2024 Tran, Ryan Whitehall King's College NCAA Div III Tran, Ryan
   Whitehall
King's College
3/12/2024 Feeney, Isaiah Dallastown Kutztown University NCAA Div II Feeney, Isaiah
   Dallastown
Kutztown University
12/7/2022 Ziegler, Mason Quakertown Lehigh NCAA Div I Ziegler, Mason
   Quakertown
Lehigh
2/7/2024 Federici, Dom Wyoming Seminary Lehigh NCAA Div I Federici, Dom
   Wyoming Seminary
Lehigh
11/29/2022 Sadriddinov, Bekhruz Council Rock South Lehigh NCAA Div I Sadriddinov, Bekhruz
   Council Rock South
Lehigh
12/5/2022 Mack, Seamus Hempfield Lehigh NCAA Div I Mack, Seamus
   Hempfield
Lehigh
9/24/2023 Lachman, Calvin Quakertown Lehigh NCAA Div I Lachman, Calvin
   Quakertown
Lehigh
2/7/2024 Govern, Shannon Hamburg Lehigh NCAA Div I Govern, Shannon
   Hamburg
Lehigh
2/3/2024 Ravenelle, Kryssceah Wyoming Seminary Lehigh NCAA Div I Ravenelle, Kryssceah
   Wyoming Seminary
Lehigh
5/4/2023 Hogan, Tucker Daniel Boone Lock Haven NCAA Div I Hogan, Tucker
   Daniel Boone
Lock Haven
10/30/2023 Houser, Dean Daniel Boone Lock Haven NCAA Div I Houser, Dean
   Daniel Boone
Lock Haven
11/2/2023 Dillon, Wyatt Central York Lock Haven NCAA Div I Dillon, Wyatt
   Central York
Lock Haven
5/7/2023 Bartram, Cole Northern York Lock Haven NCAA Div I Bartram, Cole
   Northern York
Lock Haven
4/3/2023 Fratelli, Rocco Northern York Lock Haven NCAA Div I Fratelli, Rocco
   Northern York
Lock Haven
8/14/2023 Lazzar, Wyatt Commodore Perry Lock Haven NCAA Div I Lazzar, Wyatt
   Commodore Perry
Lock Haven
4/15/2024 Stiehler, Brandon Pocono Mountain West Lock Haven NCAA Div I Stiehler, Brandon
   Pocono Mountain West
Lock Haven
10/31/2023 Ryhal, Avry Mercer Lock Haven NCAA Div I Ryhal, Avry
   Mercer
Lock Haven
9/18/2022 Walizer, Griffin Central Mountain Lock Haven NCAA Div I Walizer, Griffin
   Central Mountain
Lock Haven
11/6/2023 Carr, Clayton Wyalusing Lock Haven NCAA Div I Carr, Clayton
   Wyalusing
Lock Haven
12/18/2023 Rumsey, Marissa Williamsport Lock Haven NCAA Div I Rumsey, Marissa
   Williamsport
Lock Haven
4/30/2023 Fye, Lucas Bald Eagle Area Lock Haven NCAA Div I Fye, Lucas
   Bald Eagle Area
Lock Haven
5/16/2023 Gould, Hunter Conneaut Area Lock Haven NCAA Div I Gould, Hunter
   Conneaut Area
Lock Haven
4/11/2024 Kunstek, Nick Pottsville Lock Haven NCAA Div I Kunstek, Nick
   Pottsville
Lock Haven
9/19/2023 Favara, Alyssa Bishop McCort Lock Haven NCAA Div I Favara, Alyssa
   Bishop McCort
Lock Haven
4/7/2024 Guerrisi, Gino Notre Dame-Green Pond Mercyhurst NCAA Div II Guerrisi, Gino
   Notre Dame-Green Pond
Mercyhurst
11/16/2023 Mincin, Keith Baldwin Mercyhurst NCAA Div II Mincin, Keith
   Baldwin
Mercyhurst
1/7/2024 Fitz, Brady Thomas Jefferson Mercyhurst NCAA Div II Fitz, Brady
   Thomas Jefferson
Mercyhurst
12/25/2023 Pierce, Daniel South Western Messiah College NCAA Div III Pierce, Daniel
   South Western
Messiah College
10/18/2023 Demarest, Keegan Pocono Mountain East Messiah College NCAA Div III Demarest, Keegan
   Pocono Mountain East
Messiah College
2/20/2024 Townsend, Jaxon Gettysburg Millersville University NCAA Div II Townsend, Jaxon
   Gettysburg
Millersville University
4/1/2024 Rossi, Cael Lower Dauphin Millersville University NCAA Div II Rossi, Cael
   Lower Dauphin
Millersville University
2/23/2024 Moyer, Samuel Governor Mifflin Millersville University NCAA Div II Moyer, Samuel
   Governor Mifflin
Millersville University
12/11/2023 Gable, Marcus Philipsburg-Osceola Millersville University NCAA Div II Gable, Marcus
   Philipsburg-Osceola
Millersville University
1/4/2024 Boland, Gavin Penn Manor Millersville University NCAA Div II Boland, Gavin
   Penn Manor
Millersville University
3/24/2024 Schlofer, Noah Northwestern Lehigh Muhlenberg College NCAA Div III Schlofer, Noah
   Northwestern Lehigh
Muhlenberg College
12/22/2023 Lenio, Joey Harry S. Truman Muhlenberg College NCAA Div III Lenio, Joey
   Harry S. Truman
Muhlenberg College
4/21/2024 Salvini, Anthony Fort Cherry Penn State Behrend NCAA Div III Salvini, Anthony
   Fort Cherry
Penn State Behrend
2/15/2024 Wilson, Cole Pine-Richland Penn State Behrend NCAA Div III Wilson, Cole
   Pine-Richland
Penn State Behrend
4/15/2024 Meyers, Issac Peters Township Penn State Behrend NCAA Div III Meyers, Issac
   Peters Township
Penn State Behrend
4/21/2024 Peterson, Jonah Upper Dauphin Penn College of Technology NCAA Div III Peterson, Jonah
   Upper Dauphin
Penn College of Technology
4/17/2024 Davis, Carter Central York Penn College of Technology NCAA Div III Davis, Carter
   Central York
Penn College of Technology
3/15/2024 McGregor, Isaac Shikellamy Penn College of Technology NCAA Div III McGregor, Isaac
   Shikellamy
Penn College of Technology
3/18/2024 Dergham, Blake Parkland Penn College of Technology NCAA Div III Dergham, Blake
   Parkland
Penn College of Technology
3/18/2024 Shupp, Cole Warrior Run Penn College of Technology NCAA Div III Shupp, Cole
   Warrior Run
Penn College of Technology
11/9/2023 Watson, Ty Penns Valley Penn State NCAA Div I Watson, Ty
   Penns Valley
Penn State
5/1/2023 Weiss, Brock Jersey Shore Penn State NCAA Div I Weiss, Brock
   Jersey Shore
Penn State
4/10/2023 Lilledahl, Luke Wyoming Seminary Penn State NCAA Div I Lilledahl, Luke
   Wyoming Seminary
Penn State
10/31/2022 Sealey, Joe Wyoming Seminary Penn State NCAA Div I Sealey, Joe
   Wyoming Seminary
Penn State
1/30/2024 Lindsey, Don Central Valley Seton Hill University NCAA Div II Lindsey, Don
   Central Valley
Seton Hill University
11/24/2023 Braun, Jacob Greater Latrobe Seton Hill University NCAA Div II Braun, Jacob
   Greater Latrobe
Seton Hill University
12/13/2023 Sombronski, Jacob United Seton Hill University NCAA Div II Sombronski, Jacob
   United
Seton Hill University
4/12/2024 McClelland, Troy Franklin Regional Seton Hill University NCAA Div II McClelland, Troy
   Franklin Regional
Seton Hill University
1/20/2024 Badger, Gavin Lancaster Catholic Shippensburg NCAA Div II Badger, Gavin
   Lancaster Catholic
Shippensburg
10/16/2023 DeAngelo, Anthony Trinity Shippensburg NCAA Div II DeAngelo, Anthony
   Trinity
Shippensburg
11/9/2022 Motyka, Davis Wyoming Seminary Pennsylvania NCAA Div I Motyka, Davis
   Wyoming Seminary
Pennsylvania
8/8/2023 Pardo, John Kennett Pennsylvania NCAA Div I Pardo, John
   Kennett
Pennsylvania
1/7/2023 Simon, Joseph Waynesburg Central Pittsburgh NCAA Div I Simon, Joseph
   Waynesburg Central
Pittsburgh
10/21/2023 Tongel, Jack Plum Pittsburgh NCAA Div I Tongel, Jack
   Plum
Pittsburgh
1/23/2024 Marion, Juliano Franklin Regional Pittsburgh NCAA Div I Marion, Juliano
   Franklin Regional
Pittsburgh
10/24/2023 Cook, Tyson West Scranton Pittsburgh-Johnstown NCAA Div II Cook, Tyson
   West Scranton
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
5/7/2024 Long, Elias Central York Pittsburgh-Johnstown NCAA Div II Long, Elias
   Central York
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
11/12/2023 Pisano, Isaiah Hopewell Pittsburgh-Johnstown NCAA Div II Pisano, Isaiah
   Hopewell
Pittsburgh-Johnstown
2/10/2024 Arobone, Charlie Souderton University of Scranton NCAA Div III Arobone, Charlie
   Souderton
University of Scranton
4/30/2024 Koroveshi, Kristian Council Rock North University of Scranton NCAA Div III Koroveshi, Kristian
   Council Rock North
University of Scranton
4/8/2024 Kitching, Charles St. Joseph's Prep University of Scranton NCAA Div III Kitching, Charles
   St. Joseph's Prep
University of Scranton
5/1/2024 Tulone, Gabriel Upper Perkiomen Ursinus College NCAA Div III Tulone, Gabriel
   Upper Perkiomen
Ursinus College
3/22/2024 Ambrose, C.J. Upper Dublin Ursinus College NCAA Div III Ambrose, C.J.
   Upper Dublin
Ursinus College
3/3/2024 Filoon, Michael William Penn Charter Ursinus College NCAA Div III Filoon, Michael
   William Penn Charter
Ursinus College
1/17/2024 Spotti, Isabella Fort Cherry Waynesburg University NCAA Div III Spotti, Isabella
   Fort Cherry
Waynesburg University
2/8/2023 Hartman, Bruce Berwick Wilkes University NCAA Div III Hartman, Bruce
   Berwick
Wilkes University
4/24/2024 Adair, Kaylyn Upper Perkiomen York College NCAA Div III Adair, Kaylyn
   Upper Perkiomen
York College
4/30/2024 Grzybek, Jacob Twin Valley York College NCAA Div III Grzybek, Jacob
   Twin Valley
York College
2/12/2024 Ramirez, Gisele Souderton York College NCAA Div III Ramirez, Gisele
   Souderton
York College
10/15/2023 Hall, Finley Downingtown West York College NCAA Div III Hall, Finley
   Downingtown West
York College
5/9/2024 Holmes, Kainan Gettysburg York College NCAA Div III Holmes, Kainan
   Gettysburg
York College
1/16/2024 Stoneberg, Jada Susquehannock York College NCAA Div III Stoneberg, Jada
   Susquehannock
York College
5/1/2024 Baker, Lillian York Suburban York College NCAA Div III Baker, Lillian
   York Suburban
York College
4/5/2024 Hartman, BarbaraAnn Upper Dauphin York College NCAA Div III Hartman, BarbaraAnn
   Upper Dauphin
York College
2/13/2024 Ewing, Braden Tyrone Brown University NCAA Div I Ewing, Braden
   Tyrone
Brown University
9/8/2023 Carr, Eli Hempfield Area Brown University NCAA Div I Carr, Eli
   Hempfield Area
Brown University
11/11/2023 Kearns, Parker Mifflin County The Citadel NCAA Div I Kearns, Parker
   Mifflin County
The Citadel
2/14/2024 Haubert, Daniel Palisades The Citadel NCAA Div I Haubert, Daniel
   Palisades
The Citadel
8/20/2023 Winchester, Ean Twin Valley George Mason NCAA Div I Winchester, Ean
   Twin Valley
George Mason
8/5/2023 Rickards, Nathan Malvern Prep University of Virginia NCAA Div I Rickards, Nathan
   Malvern Prep
University of Virginia
4/14/2023 Morgan, Brenan Central Valley University of Virginia NCAA Div I Morgan, Brenan
   Central Valley
University of Virginia
10/1/2023 Lapenna, Joseph Notre Dame-Green Pond Virginia Military Institute NCAA Div I Lapenna, Joseph
   Notre Dame-Green Pond
Virginia Military Institute
10/2/2023 Flanagan, Liam Central Dauphin Washington & Lee NCAA Div III Flanagan, Liam
   Central Dauphin
Washington & Lee
11/14/2023 Harbert, Caiden West Allegheny West Liberty University NCAA Div II Harbert, Caiden
   West Allegheny
West Liberty University
11/6/2023 Schepis, Chase West Allegheny West Liberty University NCAA Div II Schepis, Chase
   West Allegheny
West Liberty University
3/29/2024 O'Korn, Grace Peters Township West Liberty University NCAA Div II O'Korn, Grace
   Peters Township
West Liberty University
5/7/2023 Lawrence, Rune Frazier West Virginia NCAA Div I Lawrence, Rune
   Frazier
West Virginia
9/12/2022 Taylor, Shawn West Allegheny West Virginia NCAA Div I Taylor, Shawn
   West Allegheny
West Virginia
10/17/2023 Kernan, Mason Bethel Park West Virginia NCAA Div I Kernan, Mason
   Bethel Park
West Virginia
10/20/2023 Bell, Chase Reynolds Frostburg State NCAA Div II Bell, Chase
   Reynolds
Frostburg State
12/5/2023 Hawkins, Tristen Conemaugh Township Frostburg State NCAA Div II Hawkins, Tristen
   Conemaugh Township
Frostburg State
10/30/2023 Forcellini, Hunter Forest Hills Frostburg State NCAA Div II Forcellini, Hunter
   Forest Hills
Frostburg State
1/5/2024 Huffman, Colten Conemaugh Township Frostburg State NCAA Div II Huffman, Colten
   Conemaugh Township
Frostburg State
1/3/2024 Bauerline, Connor Delone Catholic Saint Vincent NCAA Div III Bauerline, Connor
   Delone Catholic
Saint Vincent
5/6/2024 Snyder, Sam Plum Saint Vincent NCAA Div III Snyder, Sam
   Plum
Saint Vincent
3/23/2024 Lenahan, Connor Council Rock South Roanoke College NCAA Div III Lenahan, Connor
   Council Rock South
Roanoke College
11/15/2023 Cuellar, Tristen Springfield Delco Misericordia NCAA Div III Cuellar, Tristen
   Springfield Delco
Misericordia
9/30/2023 Best, Hayden Elizabethtown Misericordia NCAA Div III Best, Hayden
   Elizabethtown
Misericordia
4/22/2024 Lynn, Sarah Big Spring Misericordia NCAA Div III Lynn, Sarah
   Big Spring
Misericordia
4/24/2024 Landefeld, Maya Central Dauphin Misericordia NCAA Div III Landefeld, Maya
   Central Dauphin
Misericordia
3/1/2024 Capoocia, Grace Owen J. Roberts Misericordia NCAA Div III Capoocia, Grace
   Owen J. Roberts
Misericordia
1/24/2024 Kophazy, Kasey Warren Bethany College NCAA Div III Kophazy, Kasey
   Warren
Bethany College
1/26/2024 Baronowski, Henry Wallenpaupack Northern Michigan NCAA Div II Baronowski, Henry
   Wallenpaupack
Northern Michigan
11/23/2023 Malovich, Ana Butler Grand Valley State NCAA Div II Malovich, Ana
   Butler
Grand Valley State
3/23/2024 Drey, Symarah Bethlehem Liberty Cedar Crest College WCWC Drey, Symarah
   Bethlehem Liberty
Cedar Crest College
4/25/2024 Terry, Yenyia Manheim Township Elmira College NCWWC Terry, Yenyia
   Manheim Township
Elmira College
4/27/2024 Wagner, Cody Faith Christian Academy Arkansas at Little Rock NCAA Div I Wagner, Cody
   Faith Christian Academy
Arkansas at Little Rock
12/16/2023 Brua, Alexis Laurel D'Youville University NCWWC Brua, Alexis
   Laurel
D'Youville University