December 2023 | January 2024 | February 2024 | March 2024

Saturday, December 2
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Inter-County Conference Tournament Claysburg-Kimmel HS 3 results Inter-County Conference Tournament
   Claysburg-Kimmel HS (3 teams)
results
Mark Stephens Girls Classic Horseheads HS (NY) 4 results Mark Stephens Girls Classic
   Horseheads HS (NY) (4 teams)
results
Sunday, December 3
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Hickory Invitational Tournament Hickory HS 6 results Hickory Invitational Tournament
   Hickory HS (6 teams)
results
Saturday, December 9
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Battle on the Delaware Delaware Valley HS 7 results Battle on the Delaware
   Delaware Valley HS (7 teams)
results
Boiling Springs Duals Boiling Springs HS 8 info Boiling Springs Duals
   Boiling Springs HS (8 teams)
info
Butler Girls Tournament Butler Intermediate School 21 results Butler Girls Tournament
   Butler Intermediate School (21 teams)
results
Dallastown Invitational Dallastown HS 23 results Dallastown Invitational
   Dallastown HS (23 teams)
results
Hawkeye Duals Hanover Area HS 5 info Hawkeye Duals
   Hanover Area HS (5 teams)
info
Jarvis Memorial Girls Tournament Athens HS 18 results Jarvis Memorial Girls Tournament
   Athens HS (18 teams)
results
North Penn 3rd Annual Girls Invitational North Penn HS 29 results North Penn 3rd Annual Girls Invitational
   North Penn HS (29 teams)
results
PA National Guard Invitational Executive Education Academy Charter School 11 results PA National Guard Invitational
   Executive Education Academy Charter School (11 teams)
results
Saturday, December 9
Sunday, December 10
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Walsh Womens Ironman Walsh Jesuit HS (OH) 69 results Walsh Womens Ironman
   Walsh Jesuit HS (OH) (69 teams)
results
Friday, December 15
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Beast of the East University of Delaware (DE) 66 results Beast of the East
   University of Delaware (DE) (66 teams)
results
Saturday, December 16
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Blue Raider Tournament Tamaqua HS 7 results Blue Raider Tournament
   Tamaqua HS (7 teams)
results
Lady Panther Duals Upper St. Clair HS 3 info Lady Panther Duals
   Upper St. Clair HS (3 teams)
info
Panther Holiday Classic Mount Aloysius College 7 results Panther Holiday Classic
   Mount Aloysius College (7 teams)
results
Sunday, December 17
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Elizabethtown Girls BAGUBA Brawl Elizabethtown HS 24 results Elizabethtown Girls BAGUBA Brawl
   Elizabethtown HS (24 teams)
results
Hubbard Classic Hubbard HS (OH) 32 results Hubbard Classic
   Hubbard HS (OH) (32 teams)
results
Queen of the Mountain Duals Central Mountain HS 10 info Queen of the Mountain Duals
   Central Mountain HS (10 teams)
info
Tuesday, December 19
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Sugar Valley Duals Sugar Valley Rural Charter HS 3 info Sugar Valley Duals
   Sugar Valley Rural Charter HS (3 teams)
info
Thursday, December 21
Friday, December 22
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Findlay Invitational Girls HS Tournament Findlay HS (OH) 59 results Findlay Invitational Girls HS Tournament
   Findlay HS (OH) (59 teams)
results
Friday, December 22
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Athens Quad Athens HS 4 info Athens Quad
   Athens HS (4 teams)
info
Saturday, December 23
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Bishop McCort Girls Open Bishop McCort HS 20 results Bishop McCort Girls Open
   Bishop McCort HS (20 teams)
results
Northampton Quad Northampton HS 4 info Northampton Quad
   Northampton HS (4 teams)
info
Trojan Battle Duals York Suburban HS 8 info Trojan Battle Duals
   York Suburban HS (8 teams)
info
Wednesday, December 27
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Hanover Area Holiday Classic Hanover Area HS 23 results Hanover Area Holiday Classic
   Hanover Area HS (23 teams)
results
Powerade Canon-McMillan HS 41 results Powerade
   Canon-McMillan HS (41 teams)
results
Thursday, December 28
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Bedlam for the Belt Parkland Pickleball Club 18 results Bedlam for the Belt
   Parkland Pickleball Club (18 teams)
results
Governor Mifflin Girls Tournament Governor Mifflin Intermediate 27 results Governor Mifflin Girls Tournament
   Governor Mifflin Intermediate (27 teams)
results
South Western Holiday Duals South Western HS 6 info South Western Holiday Duals
   South Western HS (6 teams)
info
Thursday, December 28
Friday, December 29
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Ralph Wetzel Classic Hatboro-Horsham HS 19 results Ralph Wetzel Classic
   Hatboro-Horsham HS (19 teams)
results
Friday, December 29
Tournament Location Teams   Tournament  
Tony Iasiello Girls Memorial Tournament Bethlehem Catholic HS 10 results Tony Iasiello Girls Memorial Tournament
   Bethlehem Catholic HS (10 teams)
results

Please send any additions/corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.