PA-Wrestling.com 2023-2024 PIAA Girls Rankings

sponsored by Asics and Gear2Compete

Posted on March 14, 2024

Below are the final PIAA girls wrestling rankings for the 2023-24 season.

These rankings are compiled by a team of seven rankers (including some coaches and avid followers of girls wrestling).

Each ranker selects 5-8 wrestlers per weight class and 10 teams.  For the wrestlers... a first place vote gets 10 points, second place gets 9 points, and so on.  For the teams... a first place vote gets 10 points, second place gets 9 points, and so on.  All the points per weight class and for teams are totaled to get the rankings listed below.  Wrestlers must get at least 5 points to be listed in the rankings.

PIAA Girls Rankings releases:
December 12 | December 19 | January 2 | January 16 | January 30 | February 13 | February 20 | March 5 | March 14

Discuss the rankings in the Girls Wrestling forum!

KEY: (*) 2022-2023 state qualifier; (**) 2022-2023 state placer; (***) 2022-2023 state champion

100 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Valarie Solorio *** Canon-McMillan 7 Sr 16-0 1 1
(1)
Valarie Solorio ***
   Canon-McMillan - Sr
7 16-0
2. Grace Nesbitt Neshaminy 1 Fr 22-1 2 2
(2)
Grace Nesbitt
   Neshaminy - Fr
1 22-1
3. Miranda LaJevic ** Knoch 7 Jr 13-3 HM 3
(HM)
Miranda LaJevic **
   Knoch - Jr
7 13-3
4. Ella Hesener ** Parkland 11 Jr 33-9 5 4
(5)
Ella Hesener **
   Parkland - Jr
11 33-9
5. Payton Hinkle * Bensalem 1 So 25-10 3 5
(3)
Payton Hinkle *
   Bensalem - So
1 25-10
HM. Kristen Walzer * Montour 7 So 7-5 HM HM
(HM)
Kristen Walzer *
   Montour - So
7 7-5
HM. Juliette Cuevas Bellwood Antis 6 So 10-3 HM HM
(HM)
Juliette Cuevas
   Bellwood Antis - So
6 10-3
HM. Harriet Mack Hempfield 3 Jr 27-10 -- HM
(--)
Harriet Mack
   Hempfield - Jr
3 27-10

106 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Julia Horger ** Conwell-Egan 12 So 22-0 1 1
(1)
Julia Horger **
   Conwell-Egan - So
12 22-0
2. Madilyn Enterline ** Greenville 10 Sr 8-1 5 2
(5)
Madilyn Enterline **
   Greenville - Sr
10 8-1
3. Isabelle Wilkes ** Hamburg 3 Sr 28-1 2 3
(2)
Isabelle Wilkes **
   Hamburg - Sr
3 28-1
4. Alysiana Price-Ierley York Suburban 3 Fr 30-5 3 4
(3)
Alysiana Price-Ierley
   York Suburban - Fr
3 30-5
5. Reese Dewar Garnet Valley 1 Fr 11-5 HM 5
(HM)
Reese Dewar
   Garnet Valley - Fr
1 11-5
HM. Kaylee Ebersole Northern Bedford 5 So 23-11 HM HM
(HM)
Kaylee Ebersole
   Northern Bedford - So
5 23-11
HM. Natalie Handy ** South Western 3 Sr 29-3 4 HM
(4)
Natalie Handy **
   South Western - Sr
3 29-3
HM. Emily Sarr * Souderton 1 So 27-15 HM HM
(HM)
Emily Sarr *
   Souderton - So
1 27-15

112 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Journie Rodriguez *** J.P. McCaskey 3 Jr 31-1 2 1
(2)
Journie Rodriguez ***
   J.P. McCaskey - Jr
3 31-1
2. Lane Fordyce * Bishop McCort 6 So 29-5 HM 2
(HM)
Lane Fordyce *
   Bishop McCort - So
6 29-5
3. Lillian Rumsey ** Williamsport 4 So 37-1 1 3
(1)
Lillian Rumsey **
   Williamsport - So
4 37-1
4. Daylee Watson ** Conneaut Area 10 So 8-2 5 4
(5)
Daylee Watson **
   Conneaut Area - So
10 8-2
5. Andi Bibeau * East Stroudsburg North 11 Jr 8-2 4 5
(4)
Andi Bibeau *
   East Stroudsburg North - Jr
11 8-2
HM. Kylee Trostle ELCO 3 Fr 11-5 3 HM
(3)
Kylee Trostle
   ELCO - Fr
3 11-5
HM. Isabella Baccio ** Manheim Township 3 Sr 33-5 HM HM
(HM)
Isabella Baccio **
   Manheim Township - Sr
3 33-5
HM. Sylvyn Parham ** Parkland 11 Sr 28-12 -- HM
(--)
Sylvyn Parham **
   Parkland - Sr
11 28-12

118 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Savannah Witt ** Palisades 11 Jr 31-0 1 1
(1)
Savannah Witt **
   Palisades - Jr
11 31-0
2. Ana Malovich ** Butler 7 Sr 18-1 2 2
(2)
Ana Malovich **
   Butler - Sr
7 18-1
3. Saige Olver * Honesdale 2 So 32-2 4 3
(4)
Saige Olver *
   Honesdale - So
2 32-2
4. Anaiah Kolesar ** Northeast Bradford 4 So 28-5 -- 4
(--)
Anaiah Kolesar **
   Northeast Bradford - So
4 28-5
5. Trinity Moore ** Connellsville 7 So 28-6 3 5
(3)
Trinity Moore **
   Connellsville - So
7 28-6
HM. Yunuen Ayala Canon-McMillan 7 Fr 28-14 -- HM
(--)
Yunuen Ayala
   Canon-McMillan - Fr
7 28-14
HM. Savannah Richards Pottstown 1 Sr 29-8 HM HM
(HM)
Savannah Richards
   Pottstown - Sr
1 29-8
HM. Leah Sample ** Saegertown 10 So 27-6 HM HM
(HM)
Leah Sample **
   Saegertown - So
10 27-6

124 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Eliana White-Vega ** Cumberland Valley 3 Sr 37-1 1 1
(1)
Eliana White-Vega **
   Cumberland Valley - Sr
3 37-1
2. Julissa Ortiz Mariana Bracetti Academy 12 So 12-2 HM 2
(HM)
Julissa Ortiz
   Mariana Bracetti Academy - So
12 12-2
3. Isabella DuVall ** Philipsburg-Osceola 6 Sr 25-3 HM 3
(HM)
Isabella DuVall **
   Philipsburg-Osceola - Sr
6 25-3
4. Saphia Davis Plum 7 So 33-4 2 4
(2)
Saphia Davis
   Plum - So
7 33-4
5. Kelley Enterline Greenville 10 Fr 9-3 HM 5
(HM)
Kelley Enterline
   Greenville - Fr
10 9-3
HM. Abigail Taylor ** Parkland 11 So 29-14 -- HM
(--)
Abigail Taylor **
   Parkland - So
11 29-14
HM. Alexis Brua ** Laurel 7 Sr 26-9 HM HM
(HM)
Alexis Brua **
   Laurel - Sr
7 26-9
HM. Tatum Duckworth * South Western 3 Jr 29-6 3 HM
(3)
Tatum Duckworth *
   South Western - Jr
3 29-6

130 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Aubre Krazer *** Easton 11 Jr 27-0 1 1
(1)
Aubre Krazer ***
   Easton - Jr
11 27-0
2. Haley Smarsh Moon 7 Fr 28-1 4 2
(4)
Haley Smarsh
   Moon - Fr
7 28-1
3. Emily Murphy ** Montgomery 4 Jr 37-3 3 3
(3)
Emily Murphy **
   Montgomery - Jr
4 37-3
4. Shannon Govern * Hamburg 3 Sr 31-3 2 4
(2)
Shannon Govern *
   Hamburg - Sr
3 31-3
5. Kacie Mook ** Saegertown 10 Sr 27-10 HM 5
(HM)
Kacie Mook **
   Saegertown - Sr
10 27-10
HM. Patron Plummer ** Chestnut Ridge 5 Sr 26-7 HM HM
(HM)
Patron Plummer **
   Chestnut Ridge - Sr
5 26-7
HM. Asia Fowler * Woodland Hills 7 Sr 26-9 HM HM
(HM)
Asia Fowler *
   Woodland Hills - Sr
7 26-9
HM. Kayla Husti-Luca Souderton 1 Jr 22-5 5 HM
(5)
Kayla Husti-Luca
   Souderton - Jr
1 22-5

136 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Jordyn Fouse *** Bishop McCort 6 Jr 36-1 2 1
(2)
Jordyn Fouse ***
   Bishop McCort - Jr
6 36-1
2. Haylie Jaffe *** Kennett 1 Sr 14-1 1 2
(1)
Haylie Jaffe ***
   Kennett - Sr
1 14-1
3. Ava Golding Kiski Area 7 So 31-5 3 3
(3)
Ava Golding
   Kiski Area - So
7 31-5
4. Sara Shook ** Western Wayne 2 Sr 30-5 5 4
(5)
Sara Shook **
   Western Wayne - Sr
2 30-5
5. Kayley Weidner Schuylkill Valley 3 Sr 29-4 4 5
(4)
Kayley Weidner
   Schuylkill Valley - Sr
3 29-4
HM. Abigail Dolanch Fort Cherry 7 Fr 30-10 -- HM
(--)
Abigail Dolanch
   Fort Cherry - Fr
7 30-10
HM. Janayah Nobles ** Connellsville 7 Jr 26-11 HM HM
(HM)
Janayah Nobles **
   Connellsville - Jr
7 26-11
HM. Alexis Kurzawa * Hughesville 4 Jr 21-7 -- HM
(--)
Alexis Kurzawa *
   Hughesville - Jr
4 21-7
HM. Ruth Rivera * Whitehall 11 Sr 5-3 HM HM
(HM)
Ruth Rivera *
   Whitehall - Sr
11 5-3
HM. Liliana Rodriguez * Bradford 9 So 26-10 HM HM
(HM)
Liliana Rodriguez *
   Bradford - So
9 26-10

142 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Violette Lasure Chestnut Ridge 5 Fr 33-0 1 1
(1)
Violette Lasure
   Chestnut Ridge - Fr
5 33-0
2. Sienna Landrum ** Downingtown West 1 Jr 33-4 2 2
(2)
Sienna Landrum **
   Downingtown West - Jr
1 33-4
3. Jessica Ayala ** Garnet Valley 1 Sr 8-3 HM 3
(HM)
Jessica Ayala **
   Garnet Valley - Sr
1 8-3
4. Sayona Harris Greater Johnstown 6 N/A 10-4 HM 4
(HM)
Sayona Harris
   Greater Johnstown - N/A
6 10-4
5. Josephine Dollman ** Norwin 7 So 27-5 3 5
(3)
Josephine Dollman **
   Norwin - So
7 27-5
HM. Grace O'Korn * Peters Township 7 Sr 32-11 4 HM
(4)
Grace O'Korn *
   Peters Township - Sr
7 32-11
HM. Rylee Netter * Upper Dublin 1 Sr 29-9 HM HM
(HM)
Rylee Netter *
   Upper Dublin - Sr
1 29-9
HM. Veronica White East Pennsboro 3 So 9-6 -- HM
(--)
Veronica White
   East Pennsboro - So
3 9-6
HM. Olivia Tillman ** Wyomissing 3 Jr 14-7 5 HM
(5)
Olivia Tillman **
   Wyomissing - Jr
3 14-7
HM. Allison Coldren * Carlisle 3 Sr 19-4 HM HM
(HM)
Allison Coldren *
   Carlisle - Sr
3 19-4

148 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Zoey Haines *** Gettysburg 3 Jr 33-2 3 1
(3)
Zoey Haines ***
   Gettysburg - Jr
3 33-2
2. Charlotte Gilfoil Central Dauphin 3 Jr 30-1 1 2
(1)
Charlotte Gilfoil
   Central Dauphin - Jr
3 30-1
3. Marissa Rumsey ** Williamsport 4 Sr 34-2 2 3
(2)
Marissa Rumsey **
   Williamsport - Sr
4 34-2
4. Jameson Strickland Sun Valley 1 Fr 33-3 4 4
(4)
Jameson Strickland
   Sun Valley - Fr
1 33-3
5. Katie Brensinger ** Northwestern Lehigh 11 Sr 8-3 5 5
(5)
Katie Brensinger **
   Northwestern Lehigh - Sr
11 8-3
HM. Alahna Morris * Lake Lehman 2 Jr 22-11 HM HM
(HM)
Alahna Morris *
   Lake Lehman - Jr
2 22-11
HM. Eve Kurtz * Pine Grove 11 Jr 30-11 HM HM
(HM)
Eve Kurtz *
   Pine Grove - Jr
11 30-11
HM. Symarah Drey Bethlehem Liberty 11 Sr 23-13 -- HM
(--)
Symarah Drey
   Bethlehem Liberty - Sr
11 23-13
HM. Angelina Grieb ** Bald Eagle Area 6 Sr 13-5 HM HM
(HM)
Angelina Grieb **
   Bald Eagle Area - Sr
6 13-5

155 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Avry Ryhal Hickory 10 Sr 26-2 2 1
(2)
Avry Ryhal
   Hickory - Sr
10 26-2
2. Leyna Rumpler *** North Allegheny 7 Sr 35-2 1 2
(1)
Leyna Rumpler ***
   North Allegheny - Sr
7 35-2
3. Raegan Snider ** Northern Bedford 5 Jr 26-4 4 3
(4)
Raegan Snider **
   Northern Bedford - Jr
5 26-4
4. Kylie Monroe ** Gettysburg 3 Sr 31-3 3 4
(3)
Kylie Monroe **
   Gettysburg - Sr
3 31-3
5. Mylea Lambert Northampton 11 Jr 22-4 HM 5
(HM)
Mylea Lambert
   Northampton - Jr
11 22-4
HM. Dynisty Williams ** Canon-McMillan 7 Sr 28-11 HM HM
(HM)
Dynisty Williams **
   Canon-McMillan - Sr
7 28-11
HM. Marty Morrison ** West Perry 3 Jr 27-6 HM HM
(HM)
Marty Morrison **
   West Perry - Jr
3 27-6
HM. Kaitlynn Arnold Avon Grove 1 So 10-5 -- HM
(--)
Kaitlynn Arnold
   Avon Grove - So
1 10-5
HM. Kelsey Gelb * Parkland 11 Sr 32-4 5 HM
(5)
Kelsey Gelb *
   Parkland - Sr
11 32-4

170 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Jael Miller ** Punxsutawney 9 Jr 28-0 1 1
(1)
Jael Miller **
   Punxsutawney - Jr
9 28-0
2. Audrey Calgaro ** Canon-McMillan 7 So 30-6 2 2
(2)
Audrey Calgaro **
   Canon-McMillan - So
7 30-6
3. Maya Krieger Bensalem 1 Jr 24-13 HM 3
(HM)
Maya Krieger
   Bensalem - Jr
1 24-13
4. Sierra Ripka Greater Nanticoke 2 So 22-5 -- 4
(--)
Sierra Ripka
   Greater Nanticoke - So
2 22-5
5. Aambur Brletich Northern York 3 So 23-9 HM 5
(HM)
Aambur Brletich
   Northern York - So
3 23-9
HM. Gracie Haflich Bethlehem Liberty 11 Jr 30-7 4 HM
(4)
Gracie Haflich
   Bethlehem Liberty - Jr
11 30-7
HM. Angela Imorhoa York Suburban 3 Jr 29-14 -- HM
(--)
Angela Imorhoa
   York Suburban - Jr
3 29-14
HM. Kendall Wagner ** Central Mountain 6 So 20-7 HM HM
(HM)
Kendall Wagner **
   Central Mountain - So
6 20-7
HM. Octavia Walker Norwin 7 Fr 29-10 5 HM
(5)
Octavia Walker
   Norwin - Fr
7 29-10
HM. Veronica Guise ** Cumberland Valley 3 Jr 22-6 3 HM
(3)
Veronica Guise **
   Cumberland Valley - Jr
3 22-6

190 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Alyssa Favara *** Bishop McCort 6 Sr 10-3 2 1
(2)
Alyssa Favara ***
   Bishop McCort - Sr
6 10-3
2. Natalie Rush ** Canon-McMillan 7 Jr 34-3 3 2
(3)
Natalie Rush **
   Canon-McMillan - Jr
7 34-3
3. Esmeralda Tellez * Reading 3 So 25-2 4 3
(4)
Esmeralda Tellez *
   Reading - So
3 25-2
4. Bryce Snyder ** Palisades 11 So 20-7 HM 4
(HM)
Bryce Snyder **
   Palisades - So
11 20-7
5. Caroline Hattala *** Quakertown 1 So 27-3 1 5
(1)
Caroline Hattala ***
   Quakertown - So
1 27-3
HM. Jurelys Peguero ** J.P. McCaskey 3 Jr 31-7 HM HM
(HM)
Jurelys Peguero **
   J.P. McCaskey - Jr
3 31-7
HM. Aaliyah Armstrong Central Dauphin 3 Fr 25-5 HM HM
(HM)
Aaliyah Armstrong
   Central Dauphin - Fr
3 25-5
HM. Grace Crestani * Bald Eagle Area 6 Jr 23-14 -- HM
(--)
Grace Crestani *
   Bald Eagle Area - Jr
6 23-14
HM. Davina Crump ** South Western 3 Sr 19-7 5 HM
(5)
Davina Crump **
   South Western - Sr
3 19-7
HM. Isabella Gotschall Jersey Shore 4 Fr 17-6 HM HM
(HM)
Isabella Gotschall
   Jersey Shore - Fr
4 17-6

235 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Brenda Banks *** Panther Valley 11 So 29-0 1 1
(1)
Brenda Banks ***
   Panther Valley - So
11 29-0
2. MacKenna Atkinson Souderton 1 Fr 30-5 2 2
(2)
MacKenna Atkinson
   Souderton - Fr
1 30-5
3. Kayla Henderson ** South Western 3 Sr 25-4 5 3
(5)
Kayla Henderson **
   South Western - Sr
3 25-4
4. Aja'nai Jumper ** Cumberland Valley 3 Sr 24-6 HM 4
(HM)
Aja'nai Jumper **
   Cumberland Valley - Sr
3 24-6
5. Mylah Steinbuch Bedford 5 Fr 22-3 4 5
(4)
Mylah Steinbuch
   Bedford - Fr
5 22-3
HM. Alaina Claassen ** Plum 7 So 23-5 5 HM
(5)
Alaina Claassen **
   Plum - So
7 23-5
HM. Peyton Fries ** Quakertown 1 Sr 26-12 HM HM
(HM)
Peyton Fries **
   Quakertown - Sr
1 26-12
HM. Brooklynn Ayala Penn Manor 3 Sr 27-10 -- HM
(--)
Brooklynn Ayala
   Penn Manor - Sr
3 27-10
HM. Jaidyn Mikulak ** Honesdale 2 Jr 22-3 3 HM
(3)
Jaidyn Mikulak **
   Honesdale - Jr
2 22-3

POUND FOR POUND
  Wrestler Name School Dist Gr W-L Last   Wrestler Dist W-L
1. Aubre Krazer *** Easton 11 Jr 27-0 2 1
(2)
Aubre Krazer ***
   Easton - Jr
11 27-0
2. Violette Lasure Chestnut Ridge 5 Fr 33-0 3 2
(3)
Violette Lasure
   Chestnut Ridge - Fr
5 33-0
3. Savannah Witt ** Palisades 11 Jr 31-0 4 3
(4)
Savannah Witt **
   Palisades - Jr
11 31-0
4. Jordyn Fouse *** Bishop McCort 6 Jr 36-1 6 4
(6)
Jordyn Fouse ***
   Bishop McCort - Jr
6 36-1
5. Julia Horger ** Conwell-Egan 12 So 22-0 7 5
(7)
Julia Horger **
   Conwell-Egan - So
12 22-0
6. Valarie Solorio *** Canon-McMillan 7 Sr 16-0 5 6
(5)
Valarie Solorio ***
   Canon-McMillan - Sr
7 16-0
7. Haylie Jaffe *** Kennett 1 Sr 14-1 1 7
(1)
Haylie Jaffe ***
   Kennett - Sr
1 14-1
8. Jael Miller ** Punxsutawney 9 Jr 28-0 10 8
(10)
Jael Miller **
   Punxsutawney - Jr
9 28-0
9. Eliana White-Vega ** Cumberland Valley 3 Sr 37-1 9 9
(9)
Eliana White-Vega **
   Cumberland Valley - Sr
3 37-1
10. Journie Rodriguez *** J.P. McCaskey 3 Jr 31-1 HM 10
(HM)
Journie Rodriguez ***
   J.P. McCaskey - Jr
3 31-1
HM. Zoey Haines *** Gettysburg 3 Jr 33-2 HM HM
(HM)
Zoey Haines ***
   Gettysburg - Jr
3 33-2
HM. Brenda Banks *** Panther Valley 11 So 29-0 HM HM
(HM)
Brenda Banks ***
   Panther Valley - So
11 29-0
HM. Alyssa Favara *** Bishop McCort 6 Sr 10-3 HM HM
(HM)
Alyssa Favara ***
   Bishop McCort - Sr
6 10-3
HM. Caroline Hattala *** Quakertown 1 So 27-3 HM HM
(HM)
Caroline Hattala ***
   Quakertown - So
1 27-3
HM. Charlotte Gilfoil Central Dauphin 3 Jr 30-1 7 HM
(7)
Charlotte Gilfoil
   Central Dauphin - Jr
3 30-1
HM. Ana Malovich ** Butler 7 Sr 18-1 HM HM
(HM)
Ana Malovich **
   Butler - Sr
7 18-1
HM. Avry Ryhal Hickory 10 Sr 26-2 -- HM
(--)
Avry Ryhal
   Hickory - Sr
10 26-2
HM. Lane Fordyce * Bishop McCort 6 So 29-5 HM HM
(HM)
Lane Fordyce *
   Bishop McCort - So
6 29-5

TEAM RANKINGS
  School League   School W-L Last
1. Canon-McMillan Big Macs WPIAL 1
(1)
Canon-McMillan
   WPIAL
14-1 1
2. Cumberland Valley Eagles Mid Penn 2
(2)
Cumberland Valley
   Mid Penn
6-1 2
3. Gettysburg Warriors Mid Penn 3
(3)
Gettysburg
   Mid Penn
6-1 3
4. Bishop McCort Crimson Crushers Laurel Highlands 4
(7)
Bishop McCort
   Laurel Highlands
0-0 7
5. J.P. McCaskey Red Tornado Lancaster-Lebanon 5
(5)
J.P. McCaskey
   Lancaster-Lebanon
16-1 5
6. Palisades Pirates Colonial League 6
(--)
Palisades
   Colonial League
3-0 --
7. Parkland Trojans Eastern Pennsylvania Conference 7
(4)
Parkland
   Eastern Pennsylvania Conference
7-2 4
8. Williamsport Millionaires Heartland Conference 8
(HM)
Williamsport
   Heartland Conference
6-6 HM
9. South Western Mustangs YAIAA 9
(6)
South Western
   YAIAA
12-4 6
10. Chestnut Ridge Lions Laurel Highlands 10
(--)
Chestnut Ridge
   Laurel Highlands
0-0 --
HM. Central Dauphin Rams Mid Penn HM
(9)
Central Dauphin
   Mid Penn
11-1 9
HM. Souderton Indians Suburban One HM
(8)
Souderton
   Suburban One
0-1 8
HM. Connellsville Falcons WPIAL HM
(HM)
Connellsville
   WPIAL
2-2 HM
HM. Manheim Township Blue Streaks Lancaster-Lebanon HM
(HM)
Manheim Township
   Lancaster-Lebanon
10-4 HM
HM. Big Spring Bulldogs Mid Penn HM
(10)
Big Spring
   Mid Penn
4-5 10
HM. Easton Red Rovers Eastern Pennsylvania Conference HM
(HM)
Easton
   Eastern Pennsylvania Conference
6-3 HM
HM. Penn Manor Comets Lancaster-Lebanon HM
(HM)
Penn Manor
   Lancaster-Lebanon
6-9 HM
HM. Pocono Mountain West Panthers Eastern Pennsylvania Conference HM
(HM)
Pocono Mountain West
   Eastern Pennsylvania Conference
17-4 HM
HM. North Allegheny Tigers WPIAL HM
(HM)
North Allegheny
   WPIAL
8-1 HM