Brent Fiorito

Brent Fiorito

Class of 2006

2003-2004
Weights
145, 152

Stats for 2003-2004 Upper Perkiomen High School (Varsity)

View Brent's full stats/profile

Click on a column heading to sort that column.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Date Wt Opponent (Team) Result
12/3/03 152 Josh Ballan (Whitehall) W 7-0
12/4/03 152 Jim Kimball (Souderton) W 1:21 (pin)
12/10/03 152 Alex Reeb (North Penn) W 17-4 (major)
12/12/03 145 J. Wade (Deer Valley, CA) W 4:28 (pin)
12/12/03 145 Robert Davis (Henry Foss, WA) W 3-1
12/13/03 145 Matt Conte (Green Valley, NV) L 4-3
12/13/03 145 J. Hocum (Clark, NV) W 4:13 (pin)
12/13/03 145 Thomas Whittum (Clarkston, WA) W 3:47 (pin)
12/13/03 145 Willie Leon (Vista, CA) L 10-8
12/13/03 145 Chris Parker (New Richmond, WI) W 1:14 (pin)
12/18/03 145 Todd Stevens (Pennridge) L 0:26 (pin)
12/23/03 152 Craig Owsiany (St. Pius X) W 2-1
12/29/03 145 Mike Mendoza (Wyomissing) W 12-1 (major)
12/29/03 145 Kevin McMonigle (Northeast Catholic) W 5-0
12/30/03 145 Chris Ramos (Governor Mifflin) L 11-6
12/30/03 145 Jesse DeWan (Boyertown) L 2-1 OT RO
12/30/03 145 Greg Lapp (Brandywine Heights) W 3:43 (pin)
1/7/04 145 Pete Melle (Perkiomen Valley) W 1:58 (pin)
1/10/04 145 Greg Miller (James W. Robinson, VA) W 11-4
1/10/04 145 Zach Gibson (Westfield, VA) W 6-0
1/10/04 145 Hayfield W Forfeit
1/10/04 145 Matt Reck (Colonial Forge, VA) W 5:13 (pin)
1/10/04 145 Buddy Sines (Connellsville) W 3-0
1/13/04 145 Thad Frick (Nazareth) W 3-2
1/14/04 145 Josh Stierly (Owen J. Roberts) W 5:24 (pin)
1/16/04 152 Steve Ross (Phoenixville) W 1:27 (pin)
1/17/04 145 Andy Knerr (Norristown) L 7-5
1/19/04 145 Jordan Nettuno (Easton) W 4-2 OT
1/21/04 145 Ryan Cimino (Pottsgrove) W 1:50 (pin)
1/22/04 145 Chris Stabler (Oxford Area) W 0:20 (pin)
1/24/04 145 Dave Dyba (Spring-Ford) W 1:12 (pin)
1/29/04 145 Chris Hilbert (Pottstown) W 1:38 (pin)
1/31/04 145 Dave Jones (Boyertown) W 4:32 (pin)
1/31/04 145 A.J. Detwiler (Pennridge) W 5:50 (pin)
2/4/04 145 Jesse DeWan (Boyertown) W 1-0
2/6/04 145 David Fisher (Bald Eagle Area) W 11-0 (major)
2/7/04 145 Buddy Sines (Connellsville) W 5-1
2/14/04 145 Josh Insogna (Souderton) W 1:25 (pin)
2/14/04 145 J.J. Clarke (Quakertown) W 15-5 (major)
2/14/04 145 Kyle Wireman (Pennridge) W 1:21 (pin)
2/21/04 145 Ben Rees (Pennsbury) W 4:40 (pin)
2/21/04 145 Ken McLaughlin (Plymouth Whitemarsh) W 4-3
2/21/04 145 Chris Chambers (Council Rock South) W 3-2
2/27/04 145 Ken McLaughlin (Plymouth Whitemarsh) W 2-1 OT RO
2/28/04 145 Corey Blake (Coatesville) W 4-2 OT
2/28/04 145 Chris Chambers (Council Rock South) W 2-1 OT RO
3/4/04 145 Brad Steinbach (St. Mary's) L 3-1
3/4/04 145 Corey Schwerin (Hempfield) L 5-4