No photo available

Patrick Cutchember

Class of 2022

2019-2020
Weights
170, 182, 195

Stats for 2019-2020 Quaker Valley High School (Varsity)

View Patrick's full stats/profile

Click on a column heading to sort that column.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Date Wt Opponent (Team) Result 2018-2019 Post-Season
12/7/19 182 Jake Fisher (Thomas Jefferson) W 2:14 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
12/7/19 195 Chris Aluise (Pittsburgh Central Catholic) W 0:44 (pin)  
12/7/19 195 Issac Piper (Ligonier Valley) W 0:44 (pin)  
12/7/19 182 Trevor Katz (Fox Chapel) W 2:48 (pin)  
12/7/19 182 Mount Pleasant W Forfeit  
12/14/19 170 Josh Butcher (Blackhawk) W 1:45 (pin) Section: 3rd
District 7-AA: DNP
12/14/19 170 Cameron Kinley (Ambridge) W (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
12/14/19 170 Brandon Hartman (Bethel Park) W 1:23 (pin)  
12/14/19 170 Nick Delp (Kiski Area) L 10-6 Section: 1st
Region SW-AAA: 3rd
State AAA: 8th
12/14/19 182 Damian Foust (Upper St. Clair) W (pin)  
12/18/19 170 Hopewell W Forfeit  
12/27/19 170 Brendon Hardy (Council Rock North) W 1:00 (pin)  
12/27/19 170 Nick Delp (Kiski Area) W 7-4 SV Section: 1st
Region SW-AAA: 3rd
State AAA: 8th
12/27/19 170 Caden Rogers (Malvern Prep) L 13-7  
12/27/19 170 Liam Volk-Klos (Seneca Valley) W 4-2 Section: 5th
Region SW-AAA: DNP
12/27/19 170 Tyler Kocak (Hampton) L 9-2  
1/3/20 170 Malique Smith (Moon) W 0:40 (pin) Section: 6th (AAA)
1/3/20 170 Antonio Perez (Ellwood City) W 1:17 (pin)  
1/4/20 170 Isaac Johnsen (Central Valley) W 0:45 (pin) Section: 4th
District 7-AA: 8th
1/4/20 170 Trent Schultheis (Freedom Area) L 8-4 Section: 1st
District 7-AA: 1st
Region SW-AA: 1st
State AA: 2nd
1/6/20 182 Garrett Lamp (South Side Beaver) W 0:41 (pin)  
1/8/20 182 Nick Whittington (Keystone Oaks) W 11-9 Section: 3rd
District 7-AA: 3rd
Region SW-AA: DNP
1/15/20 182 Avonworth W Forfeit  
1/17/20 182 Jake Fisher (Thomas Jefferson) W 3:28 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
1/17/20 182 Davontay Brownfield (Elizabeth Forward) W 1:01 (pin)  
1/17/20 182 Luke O'Connor (Fox Chapel) W 19-4 5:47 (TF) Section: DNP (AAA)
1/18/20 182 Riley O'Mara (Bethel Park) W 18-16 Section: 4th
Region SW-AAA: DNP
1/18/20 182 Justin Hart (Hampton) L 10-2 (major) Section: 1st
Region SW-AAA: 4th
State AAA: DNP
1/22/20 170 Trent Schultheis (Freedom Area) L 7-4 Section: 1st
District 7-AA: 1st
Region SW-AA: 1st
State AA: 2nd
1/22/20 182 Braden Strohecker (Laurel) W 22-7 5:46 (TF) Section: 4th
District 7-AA: DNP
1/29/20 182 Fort Cherry W Forfeit  
1/29/20 195 Kyron Long (Highlands) W 0:57 (pin)  
2/1/20 182 Cole Clark (Burrell) W 0:53 (pin)  
2/1/20 195 Garrett Boone (McGuffey) W 3:49 (pin) Section: 2nd
District 7-AA: 7th
Region SW-AA: DNP
2/3/20 195 Hayden Linkerhof (Corry Area) W 4:42 (pin) Section: 2nd
District 10-AA: 3rd
Region NW-AA: 5th
2/14/20 182 Nate Stiteler (Central Valley) W 18-2 4:49 (TF) Section: DNP (AA)
2/14/20 182 Nick Whittington (Keystone Oaks) W 9-2 Section: 3rd
District 7-AA: 3rd
Region SW-AA: DNP
2/14/20 182 Austin Walley (Ellwood City) L 8-2 Section: 1st
District 7-AA: 2nd
Region SW-AA: 2nd
State AA: 4th
2/14/20 182 Davontay Brownfield (Elizabeth Forward) W 1:03 (pin)  
2/15/20 182 Turner Lehman (Burgettstown) W 3:04 (pin) Section: 4th
District 7-AA: DNP
2/15/20 182 Richard Feroce (Burrell) W 3-1 Section: 2nd
District 7-AA: 5th
Region SW-AA: DNP
2/15/20 182 Austin Walley (Ellwood City) L 2:32 (pin) Section: 1st
District 7-AA: 2nd
Region SW-AA: 2nd
State AA: 4th
2/21/20 182 Cooper Lingenfelter (Bedford) W 1:12 (pin) District 6-AA: DNP
2/21/20 182 Andrew Sharer (Penns Valley) W 4:07 (pin)  
2/22/20 182 Richard Feroce (Burrell) W 7-4 Section: 2nd
District 7-AA: 5th
Region SW-AA: DNP
2/22/20 182 Austin Walley (Ellwood City) L 7-4 Section: 1st
District 7-AA: 2nd
Region SW-AA: 2nd
State AA: 4th
3/5/20 182 Ethan Finch (Sheffield) W 1:21 (pin) District 9-AA: 1st
Region NW-AA: 2nd
State AA: DNP
3/6/20 182 Dylan Bennett (Montoursville) L 4-2 UTB Section: 1st
District 4-AA: 1st
Region NE-AA: 5th
3/6/20 182 Brad Morrison (West Perry) W 10-0 (major) Section: 6th
District 3-AA: DNP
3/6/20 182 Richard Feroce (Burrell) L 3-2 Section: 2nd
District 7-AA: 5th
Region SW-AA: DNP
3/7/20 182 Nate Wickersham (Tamaqua) W 2:20 (pin) District 11-AA: 3rd
Region SE-AA: 5th
State AA: DNP