No photo available

Patrick Cutchember

Class of 2022

2018-2019
Weights
160, 170, 182, 195

Stats for 2018-2019 Quaker Valley High School (Varsity)

View Patrick's full stats/profile

Click on a column heading to sort that column.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Date Wt Opponent (Team) Result 2017-2018 Post-Season
12/8/18 182 Cody Stempka (General McLane) W 3:52 (pin)  
12/8/18 182 Cameron Hopkin (Yough) W 1:52 (pin)  
12/12/18 195 Collin Milko (Carlynton) W 3:00 (pin)  
12/15/18 170 Deyvon Gill-Martin (Ambridge) W 0:32 (pin)  
12/15/18 170 Jared Yantek (Bethel Park) W 3:17 (pin)  
12/15/18 170 Everett Lefever (Mount Lebanon) W 1:30 (pin)  
12/15/18 170 Rocco Falosk (McGuffey) W 1:05 (pin)  
12/15/18 170 Michael Dedi (South Fayette) W 6-3 Section: 3rd
District 7-AA: 4th
Region SW-AA: DNP
12/19/18 170 Isiah Towler (Hopewell) W 5:09 (pin)  
1/2/19 170 South Side Beaver W Forfeit  
1/4/19 182 Dalton Dobyns (Moon) W 11-3 (major) Section: 5th
Region SW-AAA: DNP
1/5/19 182 Bryson Miller (Freedom Area) L Forfeit Section: 1st
District 7-AA: 1st
Region SW-AA: 1st
State AA: 6th
1/5/19 182 Braden Strohecker (Laurel) W 2:48 (pin) Section: 4th
District 7-AA: 8th
1/5/19 182 Nico Flati (West Allegheny) L 5-4 Section: 4th
Region SW-AAA: DNP
1/9/19 160 Dominic Kimmerle (Keystone Oaks) W 5:00 (pin) Section: 4th
District 7-AA: DNP
1/16/19 170 Avonworth W Forfeit  
1/18/19 160 Luke Levendusky (Pine-Richland) W 1:36 (pin)  
1/18/19 160 Brock White (Highlands) W 3:05 (pin)  
1/19/19 160 Michael Dedi (South Fayette) W 2:56 (pin) Section: 3rd
District 7-AA: 4th
Region SW-AA: DNP
1/19/19 160 Gavin Rosso (West Mifflin) W 5-4 Section: 5th
Region SW-AAA: DNP
1/19/19 160 Mac Stout (Mount Lebanon) L 10-6  
1/23/19 170 Ethan Wolfe (Freedom Area) W 2:15 (pin)  
1/23/19 170 Keystone Oaks W Forfeit  
1/30/19 160 Valley W Forfeit  
1/30/19 170 Charles Buchina (Elizabeth Forward) W 1:30 (pin)  
2/2/19 170 Ethan Wolfe (Freedom Area) W 1:33 (pin)  
2/2/19 170 Dylan Dingle (Beth-Center) W 10-1 (major)  
2/4/19 170 George Peroni (Beaver) W 17-1 4:50 (TF) Section: 2nd
District 7-AA: 8th
Region SW-AA: DNP
2/15/19 160 Reed Kissick (Laurel) W 0:32 (pin) Section: DNP (AA)
2/15/19 160 Omar Williams (Keystone Oaks) W 0:33 (pin) Section: 4th
District 7-AA: DNP
2/16/19 160 Jacob Sever (Yough) W 3:46 (pin) Section: 3rd
District 7-AA: DNP
2/16/19 160 Austin Mele (Burrell) W 5:50 (injury) Section: 2nd
District 7-AA: 4th
Region SW-AA: 6th
State AA: DNP
2/16/19 160 Thayne Lawrence (Frazier) L 12-3 (major) Section: 1st
District 7-AA: 1st
Region SW-AA: 2nd
State AA: 1st
2/22/19 160 Seth Link (Cambria Heights) L 11-6 District 6-AA: 7th
2/22/19 160 Lyle Moody (Meyersdale) W 4:27 (pin) District 5-AA: 4th
2/23/19 160 Cole Sossong (Portage) L 5-2 District 6-AA: 2nd
Region SW-AA: 3rd
State AA: DNP