No photo available

Nick Duliakas

Class of 2017

195, 220

2015-2016: Section 2nd; District 2nd; Region 5th (AAA)
2016-2017: Section 1st; District 1st; Region 1st; State 6th (AAA)

Stats for 2016-2017 Owen J. Roberts (PA) High School (Varsity) Wrestling
Click on a column heading to sort that column.

Date Wt Opponent (Team) Result 2015-2016 Post-Season
12/10/16 195 Anthony Zizza (Interboro) W 1:17 (pin) Section: 3rd
District 1-AAA: 6th
12/10/16 220 Michael Maguire (Unionville) L 10-8 SV Section: 2nd
District 1-AAA: 6th
12/10/16 220 Jaret Figueroa (Bethlehem Liberty) W 2:43 (pin) District 11-AAA: DNP
Region NE-AAA: DNP
12/10/16 195 Council Rock North W Forfeit  
12/10/16 195 Elijah Jones (Boyertown) L 6-0 Section: 2nd
District 1-AAA: 2nd
Region SE-AAA: 3rd
State AAA: DNP
12/16/16 195 Dan Stas (Greater Latrobe) W 5:11 (pin) Section: 5th
Region SW-AAA: DNP
12/16/16 195 Lane Reinwald (Fort LeBoeuf) W 8-3 Section: 2nd
District 10-AA: 5th
Region NW-AA: DNP
12/16/16 195 Harrison Cole Nye (Bishop McDevitt) L 6-5 Section: 1st
District 3-AA: 3rd
Region SE-AA: 1st
State AA: 1st
12/17/16 195 Tanner Riggle (Central Mountain) W 0:39 (pin)  
12/17/16 195 Elijah Jones (Boyertown) L 4-0 Section: 2nd
District 1-AAA: 2nd
Region SE-AAA: 3rd
State AAA: DNP
12/17/16 195 Blake Barrick (Big Spring) L Med. Forfeit Section: 2nd
Region SC-AAA: DNP
1/18/17 195 Perkiomen Valley W Forfeit  
1/21/17 195 Malik Smith (Norristown) W 1:01 (pin)  
1/25/17 195 Michael Porreca (Boyertown) W 4:53 15-0 (TF)  
1/26/17 195 Sean McBride (Coatesville) W 19-9 (major) Section: 2nd
District 1-AAA: 4th
Region SE-AAA: DNP
2/1/17 220 Joseph Donahue (Methacton) W 15-0 3:41 (TF) Section: 4th
District 1-AAA: DNP
2/3/17 220 Brian West (Garnet Valley) W 16-1 4:00 (TF)  
2/3/17 220 Nick Harris (West Chester Rustin) W 0:54 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
2/4/17 220 Joseph Donahue (Methacton) W 3:04 (pin) Section: 4th
District 1-AAA: DNP
2/4/17 220 Chris Madanat (Downingtown West) W 0:49 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
2/6/17 195 Archbishop Wood W Forfeit  
2/8/17 195 Louis Carbajal (Spring-Ford) W 1:18 (pin)  
2/9/17 220 Travis Stefanik (Nazareth) L 17-1 6:00 (TF) District 11-AAA: 1st
Region NE-AAA: 1st
State AAA: 3rd
2/10/17 195 Carson Kinney (Hazleton Area) W 9-1 (major) District 2-AAA: 1st
Region NE-AAA: 5th
2/10/17 195 Danny Starr (Kiski Area) W 11-3 (major) Section: 3rd
Region SW-AAA: DNP
2/18/17 195 Connor Sullivan (Methacton) W 0:28 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
2/18/17 195 Michael Porreca (Boyertown) W 16-0 (TF)  
2/18/17 195 Skylar McLeod (Pottsgrove) W 1:18 (pin) Section: 4th
District 1-AAA: 5th
2/25/17 195 Brendan Rau (Pope John Paul II) W 0:37 (pin) District 1-AA: 2nd
Region SE-AA: DNP
2/25/17 195 Kade LaMarre (Conestoga) W 12-1 (major) Section: 1st
District 1-AAA: 2nd
Region SE-AAA: 2nd
State AAA: DNP
2/25/17 195 Ryan Mortimer (Garnet Valley) W 1:21 (pin) Section: 3rd (AAA)
3/3/17 195 Hunter Catka (Sun Valley) W 9-1 (major)  
3/4/17 195 Noah Wood (Quakertown) W 3-1 Section: 1st
District 1-AAA: 2nd
Region SE-AAA: DNP
3/4/17 195 Cole Zapf (Downingtown West) W 5-2 Section: 1st
District 1-AAA: 1st
Region SE-AAA: 4th
State AAA: DNP
3/9/17 195 Parker McClellan (Altoona) W 10-0 (major) District 6-AAA: 2nd
Region NW-AAA: DNP
3/10/17 195 Blake Barrick (Big Spring) W 9-1 (major) Section: 2nd
Region SC-AAA: DNP
3/11/17 195 Jake Woodley (North Allegheny) L 22-7 5:40 (TF) Section: 1st
Region SW-AAA: 1st
State AAA: 1st
3/11/17 195 Jake Koser (Northern York) L 2-1 Section: 2nd
Region SC-AAA: 5th
State AAA: DNP
3/11/17 195 Miles Lee (South Philadelphia) L 6-3 Section: 1st
District 12-AAA: 1st
Region NE-AAA: 2nd
State AAA: DNP