No photo available

Nick Duliakas

Class of 2017

170

2015-2016: Section 2nd; District 2nd; Region 5th (AAA)
2016-2017: Section 1st; District 1st; Region 1st; State 6th (AAA)

Stats for 2014-2015 Owen J. Roberts (PA) High School (Varsity) Wrestling
Click on a column heading to sort that column.

Date Wt Opponent (Team) Result 2013-2014 Post-Season
12/10/14 170 Aaron Sturm (Perkiomen Valley) W 2-0 Section: 3rd
District 1-AAA: DNP
12/12/14 170 Keith Bennett (Council Rock South) W 15-0; 5:12 (TF)  
12/12/14 170 Ryan Dailey (Erie McDowell) L 5-2 District 10-AAA: 1st
Region NW-AAA: DNP
12/12/14 170 George Limberiou (Schuylkill Valley) W 1:20 (pin)  
12/13/14 170 Ethan Laird (General McLane) L 3-1 District 10-AAA: 2nd
Region NW-AAA: 3rd
State AAA: DNP
12/27/14 170 Tristan Houser (Fox Chapel) W 0:54 (pin) Section: 6th (AAA)
12/27/14 170 Jon Wagner (Huntingdon) W 9-4 District 6-AA: 3rd
Region SW-AA: DNP
12/28/14 170 Adam Brown (Wilson (West Lawn)) L 6-4 Section: 3rd
Region SC-AAA: DNP
12/28/14 170 Guy Nitchman (New Oxford) W 2:46 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
12/28/14 170 Jon Wagner (Huntingdon) L 4-2 District 6-AA: 3rd
Region SW-AA: DNP
1/17/15 170 Chance Rayhart (Big Spring) L 4-3 Section: DNP (AAA)
1/17/15 170 Denny Karas (Exeter) L 1-0  
1/20/15 170 Yusef Qawasmy (Methacton) W 2:49 (pin)  
1/22/15 170 Max Sontag (West Chester Henderson) W 4-0 Section: 3rd
District 1-AAA: DNP
1/24/15 170 Steve Rice (Spring-Ford) L 8-3  
1/28/15 170 Trevor Weeks (Upper Perkiomen) W 6-2 Section: 3rd
District 1-AAA: DNP
1/30/15 170 Zach Tuerke (Pennridge) L 1-0 Section: 4th
District 1-AAA: DNP
1/30/15 170 Mickey Hopkins (Upper Perkiomen) W 1:40 (pin)  
1/31/15 170 Frankie Krauss (Spring-Ford) L 5:45 (TF) Section: 3rd
District 1-AAA: 4th
2/4/15 170 Vinnie Togno (Pope John Paul II) W 1:34 (pin) District 1-AA: 2nd
Region SE-AA: DNP
2/6/15 170 Jonathan Quintrell (Pottsgrove) W 15-0; 3:37 (TF)  
2/6/15 170 Tanner Romance (Phoenixville) W 15-0; 3:25 (TF) Section: DNP (AAA)
2/6/15 170 Ernest McCalvin (Pottstown) W 1:55 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)