PA-Wrestling.com
Northampton Konkrete Kids Wrestling District 11
Eastern Pennsylvania Conference

2019 PIAA Class AAA Duals

Participating Teams
Archbishop Ryan 0-1
Bethlehem Catholic 4-0
Boyertown 1-2
Canon McMillan 4-2
Carrick 0-1
Cedar Cliff 3-2
Central Dauphin 0-1
Council Rock South 3-2
Cumberland Valley 0-1
Dallastown 1-2
Erie Cathedral Prep 2-2
Father Judge 0-2
Hazleton Area 1-2
Kiski Area 4-1
Mifflin County 1-2
Northampton 4-1
Owen J. Roberts 1-2
Selinsgrove 0-2
Seneca Valley 1-2
Spring-Ford 2-2
Monday, February 4th, 2019
7:00 PM - Pigtail at Archbishop Ryan HS
Boyertown 55, Archbishop Ryan 16 boxscore  
7:00 PM - Pigtail at Carrick HS
Canon McMillan 77, Carrick 0 boxscore  
7:00 PM - Pigtail at Owen J. Roberts HS
Owen J. Roberts 40, Cumberland Valley 28 boxscore  
7:30 PM - Pigtail at Catasauqua HS
Northampton 43, Central Dauphin 15 boxscore  
Thursday, February 7th, 2019
6:00 PM - Championship Round 1 at Giant Center, Hershey
Council Rock South 39, Hazleton Area 15 boxscore  
Dallastown 40, Father Judge 23 boxscore  
Seneca Valley 35, Mifflin County 24 boxscore  
Bethlehem Catholic 57, Boyertown 9 boxscore  
8:00 PM - Championship Round 1 at Giant Center, Hershey
Erie Cathedral Prep 47, Spring-Ford 19 boxscore  
Cedar Cliff 43, Canon McMillan 16 boxscore  
Kiski Area 50, Owen J. Roberts 12 boxscore  
Northampton 64, Selinsgrove 9 boxscore  
Friday, February 8th, 2019
10:00 AM - Consolation Round 1 at Giant Center, Hershey
Hazleton Area 38, Father Judge 33 boxscore  
Mifflin County 39, Boyertown 24 boxscore  
Spring-Ford 30, Owen J. Roberts 25 boxscore  
Canon McMillan 51, Selinsgrove 16 boxscore  
2:00 PM - Championship Quarterfinals at Giant Center, Hershey
Council Rock South 50, Dallastown 18 boxscore  
Bethlehem Catholic 52, Seneca Valley 11 boxscore  
Kiski Area 39, Erie Cathedral Prep 30 boxscore  
Northampton 48, Cedar Cliff 25 boxscore  
6:00 PM - Consolation Round 2 at Giant Center, Hershey
Cedar Cliff 44, Hazleton Area 24 boxscore  
Erie Cathedral Prep 42, Mifflin County 24 boxscore  
Spring-Ford 32, Seneca Valley 28 boxscore  
Canon McMillan 31, Dallastown 30 boxscore  
8:00 PM - Championship Semifinals at Giant Center, Hershey
Bethlehem Catholic 41, Council Rock South 15 boxscore  
Northampton 34, Kiski Area 22 boxscore  
Saturday, February 9th, 2019
9:00 AM - Consolation Round 3 at Giant Center, Hershey
Cedar Cliff 32, Erie Cathedral Prep 25 boxscore  
Canon McMillan 39, Spring-Ford 26 boxscore  
11:00 AM - Consolation Semifinals at Giant Center, Hershey
Council Rock South 31, Cedar Cliff 23 boxscore  
Kiski Area 30, Canon McMillan 25 boxscore  
1:00 PM - Championship Final at Giant Center, Hershey
Bethlehem Catholic 31, Northampton 19 boxscore  
1:00 PM - Third Place at Giant Center, Hershey
Kiski Area 34, Council Rock South 20 boxscore  
Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy