No photo available

Bryce Reddington

Class of 2017

2013-2014
Weights
113, 120

Stats for 2013-2014 Methacton High School (Varsity)

View Bryce's full stats/profile

Click on a column heading to sort that column.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Date Wt Opponent (Team) Result 2012-2013 Post-Season
12/7/13 120 Tyler Hepler (Shikellamy) W 4-2 District 4-AAA: 3rd
Region NW-AAA: DNP
12/7/13 120 Greg Pascale (Abington Heights) L 3-2 District 2-AAA: 4th
Region NE-AAA: DNP
12/7/13 120 Nick Hoffman (Dallastown) W 6-1  
12/7/13 120 Quentin Bernhard (Northwestern Lehigh) W 9-4  
12/21/13 120 Kyler West (Manheim Central) W 16-3 (major) Section: DNP (AAA)
12/21/13 120 Drew Massetti (Kennett) W 16-1; 5:46 (TF)  
12/21/13 120 Saury Espaillat (Great Valley) W 0:22 (pin)  
12/21/13 120 Tyler Bagoly (Exeter) W 8-4  
12/21/13 120 Joshua Renninger (Annville-Cleona) W 0:29 (pin) Section: 4th
District 3-AA: 5th
Region SE-AA: DNP
1/4/14 113 Connor Joyce (Pennsbury) W 8-6 SV  
1/4/14 113 Jason Hernandez (Long Branch, NJ) W 8-3  
1/4/14 113 Tom Matarazzo (Council Rock North) W 0:33 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
1/4/14 113 Nick Palmer (Council Rock South) W 3-1 SV Section: 1st
District 1-AAA: DNP
1/8/14 113 Nik Zimmerman (Downingtown East) W 3:51 (pin)  
1/10/14 113 Pope John Paul II W Forfeit  
1/11/14 120 Noah Folk (Upper Perkiomen) W 2:39 (pin)  
1/15/14 113 Logan Pennypacker (Pottstown) W 4-0 Section: 4th
District 1-AAA: DNP
1/16/14 113 David Campbell (Boyertown) W 8-3  
1/23/14 113 Matt Mauer (Council Rock North) W 1:59 (pin)  
1/25/14 113 Jake Latchum (Perkiomen Valley) W 2:39 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
1/27/14 113 Derek Gulotta (Owen J. Roberts) L 1:08 (pin) Section: 1st
District 1-AAA: 1st
Region SE-AAA: 3rd
State AAA: 8th
1/29/14 113 Kylif Underwood (Pottsgrove) W 11-1 (major) Section: DNP (AAA)
1/31/14 113 Nik Zimmerman (Downingtown East) W 10-0 (major)  
1/31/14 113 Kordell Rush (Pennridge) L 2-0 Section: 3rd
District 1-AAA: DNP
2/4/14 113 Anthony Davido (Phoenixville) W 3:47 (pin)  
2/7/14 113 Aaron Kaminsky (Wissahickon) W 15-0; 4:34 (TF)  
2/11/14 113 Ryan Hayes (Spring-Ford) L 2:17 (pin) Section: 2nd
District 1-AAA: 2nd
Region SE-AAA: DNP
2/15/14 113 Kylif Underwood (Pottsgrove) W 1-0 Section: DNP (AAA)
2/15/14 113 Derek Gulotta (Owen J. Roberts) L 1:03 (pin) Section: 1st
District 1-AAA: 1st
Region SE-AAA: 3rd
State AAA: 8th
2/15/14 113 David Campbell (Boyertown) W 6-4 SV  
2/15/14 113 Dustin Steffenino (Upper Perkiomen) L 4-2 Section: 1st
District 1-AAA: 2nd
Region SE-AAA: 4th
2/22/14 113 Noah Frantz (Strath Haven) W 9-5 Section: 5th
District 1-AAA: DNP
2/22/14 113 Eric Hutchinson (Conestoga) W 2-1  
2/22/14 113 Austin Petril (Upper Darby) L 5-4 Section: 1st
District 1-AAA: 3rd
Region SE-AAA: DNP
2/22/14 113 Matt Marino (Garnet Valley) L 5-2