No photo available

Nick Chapman

Class of 2018

2015-2016
Weights
195

Stats for 2015-2016 Hatboro-Horsham High School (Varsity)

View Nick's full stats/profile

Click on a column heading to sort that column.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Date Wt Opponent (Team) Result 2014-2015 Post-Season
12/4/15 195 Charlie Blank (Pequea Valley) W 1:06 (pin)  
12/4/15 195 Cody Reiff (Lampeter-Strasburg) W 1:44 (pin)  
12/5/15 195 Josh Cribbs (Spring Grove) L 15-13 Section: 5th (AAA)
12/5/15 195 Billy Brower (Upper Perkiomen) L 10-6 Section: DNP (AAA)
12/5/15 195 Mike Melchiorre (Central Bucks East) W 4:41 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
12/12/15 195 Joseph Hubi (Northeast High) W 0:21 (pin)  
12/12/15 195 Pennsbury W Forfeit  
12/12/15 195 Tim Moran (Spring-Ford) W 0:56 (pin)  
12/12/15 195 Brian Fennell (Wissahickon) W 3:52 (pin)  
12/12/15 195 Father Judge W Forfeit  
12/16/15 195 Owen Verespy (North Penn) L 7-6 Section: DNP (AAA)
12/19/15 195 Alex Raimondo (Coatesville) W 4-2  
12/19/15 195 Donny Gelnett (Upper Dauphin) L 8-2  
12/19/15 195 Frankie Brezina (Lancaster Catholic) W 0:54 (pin)  
12/20/15 195 Zyibrazil Hollingsworth (J.P. McCaskey) W 4:13 (pin)  
12/20/15 195 Paul Ashton (Crestwood) W 2:22 (pin)  
12/20/15 195 Jack Allred (Susquehannock) W 1:50 (pin) Section: 4th (AAA)
12/23/15 195 Luke Kohler (Central Bucks South) L 11-5 Section: DNP (AAA)
12/29/15 195 John Conner (Newark, DE) W 0:46 (pin)  
12/29/15 195 Michael Maguire (Unionville) W 4:39 (pin) Section: 8th
District 1-AAA: 6th
12/30/15 195 Keshon Guiellmo (Abington) L 7-4 Section: 2nd
District 1-AAA: 4th
Region SE-AAA: DNP
12/30/15 195 Mike Melchiorre (Central Bucks East) W 3:33 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
12/30/15 195 Michael Maguire (Unionville) W 3:58 (pin) Section: 8th
District 1-AAA: 6th
1/6/16 195 Mike Melchiorre (Central Bucks East) W 2:48 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
1/13/16 195 Jesse Redmond (Quakertown) W 0:36 (pin)  
1/20/16 195 Spencer Piligian (Central Bucks West) W 3:23 (pin)  
1/27/16 195 Andrew Reinhold (Pennridge) L 9-8 Section: 1st
District 1-AAA: 2nd
Region SE-AAA: DNP
2/3/16 195 Dean Taipale (Souderton) W 1:17 (pin)  
2/6/16 195 Patrick Walker (Upper Moreland) L 1:46 (pin) Section: 1st
District 1-AAA: 2nd
Region SE-AAA: 6th
2/13/16 195 Springfield Delco W Forfeit  
2/13/16 195 Jason Little (Norristown) W 3:42 (pin)  
2/13/16 195 Owen Verespy (North Penn) L 1:40 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
2/20/16 195 James Loveless (Central Bucks East) W 1:20 (pin)  
2/20/16 195 Owen Verespy (North Penn) L 6-5 Section: DNP (AAA)
2/20/16 195 Spencer Piligian (Central Bucks West) W 3:21 (pin)  
2/20/16 195 Noah Gifford (Central Bucks South) W 0:59 (pin)