No photo available

Robert Lawlor

Class of 2019

106, 113

2017-2018: Section 1st; District 1st; Region 6th (AAA)
2018-2019: Section 3rd; District 2nd; Region DNP (AAA)

Stats for 2017-2018 Father Judge (PA) High School (Varsity) Wrestling
Click on a column heading to sort that column.

Date Wt Opponent (Team) Result 2016-2017 Post-Season
12/9/17 113 Kevin Dyer (Saucon Valley) W 1:08 (pin)  
12/9/17 113 Kordell Waiters (Emmaus) W 1:08 (pin)  
12/13/17 113 Zac Martin (Neshaminy) L 5-3  
12/16/17 113 Jared Kelleher (Pennsbury) W 16-0 (TF)  
12/16/17 113 Meraj Khan (Upper Darby) L 5-3 Section: 3rd
District 1-AAA: DNP
12/16/17 113 Christopher Diaz-Jackson (Upper Moreland) W 3:23 (pin)  
12/16/17 113 Jim Thomas (Wissahickon) W 1:53 (pin) Section: 5th (AAA)
12/16/17 106 Gus Carfagno (Spring-Ford) W 1:55 (pin)  
12/22/17 113 Bishop McDevitt W Forfeit  
12/29/17 106 Jeremiah Pha (Conestoga Valley) W 1:29 (pin)  
12/29/17 106 Josh Miller (Central Dauphin) W 5:01 (pin)  
12/30/17 106 Micah Sams (Manheim Township) W 1:20 (pin)  
12/30/17 106 Brennan McBride (Coatesville) L 1-0 Section: 4th
District 1-AAA: 5th
1/3/18 113 Matthew Weinberg (Archbishop Ryan) W 10-3 Section: DNP
District 12-AAA: DNP
1/6/18 106 Justin Cordell (Waynesboro) W 0:55 (pin)  
1/6/18 106 Benjamin Krick (State College) W 0:45 (pin) District 6-AAA: 6th
1/6/18 106 Alex Tuchek (Connellsville) W 5:38 (pin)  
1/6/18 106 Josh Miller (Central Dauphin) W 7-1  
1/6/18 113 Wade Barrick (Big Spring) W 0:34 (pin) Section: DNP (AAA)
1/10/18 106 Archbishop Carroll W Forfeit  
1/13/18 106 Alex Cameron (Easton) W 0:18 (pin)  
1/13/18 106 Jimmy Baxter (Canon McMillan) L 2:40 (pin)  
1/13/18 106 Nathan Manuola (Pennridge) W 1:43 (pin)  
1/13/18 106 Asa Walton (Delsea, NJ) W 6-1  
1/14/18 106 Anthony Rosano (Kingsway, NJ) W 1-0  
1/14/18 106 Joseph Porco (Delaware Valley) W 2-0 District 2-AAA: 4th
Region NE-AAA: DNP
1/14/18 106 Dustin Norris (La Salle, OH) L 5-0  
1/14/18 106 Jimmy Baxter (Canon McMillan) L 2:50 (pin)  
1/17/18 106 LaSalle W Forfeit  
1/20/18 106 Michael Luciano (Twin Valley) W 15-0; 6:00 (TF)  
1/20/18 106 Matt Perretta (Sun Valley) W 0:46 (pin)  
1/20/18 106 Sam McMonagle (West Chester Henderson) W 5-0  
1/24/18 113 Roman Catholic W Forfeit  
1/24/18 113 Archbishop Wood W Forfeit  
2/17/18 106 Nicholas Marchesano (Archbishop Ryan) W 9-0 (major) Section: 5th
District 12-AAA: DNP
2/17/18 106 Dante Iuliano (St. Joseph's Prep) W 4-0  
2/24/18 106 Ryan McCall (Franklin Towne Charter) W 0:50 (pin)  
2/24/18 106 Nicholas Marchesano (Archbishop Ryan) W 8-1 Section: 5th
District 12-AAA: DNP
2/24/18 106 Dante Iuliano (St. Joseph's Prep) W 1-0  
3/3/18 106 Luis Vargas (Bethlehem Freedom) W 11-0 (major)  
3/3/18 106 Matt Mayer (Bethlehem Catholic) L 7-2  
3/3/18 106 Tal-Reese Flemming (Bethlehem Liberty) L 3-1 District 11-AAA: DNP
3/3/18 106 Joseph Porco (Delaware Valley) L Med. Forfeit District 2-AAA: 4th
Region NE-AAA: DNP