No photo available

Eli Harvey

Class of 2022

2019-2020
Weights
170, 182

Stats for 2019-2020 Chichester High School (Varsity)

View Eli's full stats/profile

Click on a column heading to sort that column.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Date Wt Opponent (Team) Result 2018-2019 Post-Season
12/7/19 170 Jared Newhall (Jim Thorpe) L 5:16 (pin) District 11-AA: DNP
12/7/19 170 Dominic Melendez (Catasauqua) W 0:59 (pin)  
12/7/19 170 Andrew Melendez (Mariana Bracetti Academy) W 3:40 (pin)  
12/7/19 170 DJ Taylor (Stephen Decatur, MD) L 3:17 (pin)  
12/13/19 170 Jason Lepore (Spring-Ford) L 1:32 (pin)  
12/14/19 170 Nate Gey (Perkiomen Valley) L 1:50 (pin)  
12/14/19 170 Nate Porter (Roman Catholic) L 9-6 Section: 6th (AAA)
12/14/19 170 Will Shukowitsh (Pottsgrove) W 1:04 (pin)  
12/18/19 170 Jeremy Bony (Archbishop Ryan) L 19-4 5:19 (TF) Section: DNP (AAA)
1/4/20 170 Thomas Dressler (Spring Grove) L 0:42 (pin) Section: 2nd
Region SC-AAA: 4th
State AAA: DNP
1/4/20 170 Desmon Perry (Garnet Valley) L 3:28 (pin) Section: 4th
Region SE-AAA: DNP
1/4/20 170 Kevin Kent (West Chester Rustin) L 13-4 (major)  
1/8/20 170 Isiah Fusaro (Interboro) L 1:51 (pin)  
1/11/20 170 Vickery Mahmoud (Central Dauphin) L 2:55 (pin)  
1/11/20 170 Matt Sadel (Plymouth Whitemarsh) L 10-4 Section: DNP (AAA)
1/11/20 170 Casey Sweeney (Avon Grove) L 4:39 (pin)  
1/11/20 170 Jarret Niedosik (North Penn) L 0:26 (pin) Section: 3rd
Region SE-AAA: DNP
1/15/20 170 Desmond Randall (Penn Wood) L 3:53 (pin) Section: 5th (AAA)
1/18/20 170 Tyler Bennett (Springfield Delco) W 3:10 (pin)  
1/18/20 170 Dan Nardo (Upper Dublin) W 2:23 (pin)  
1/18/20 170 Nate Porter (Roman Catholic) L 17-2 4:00 (TF) Section: 6th (AAA)
1/18/20 182 Jack Underwood (Pitman, NJ) L 0:56 (pin)  
1/22/20 170 Nicholas Bernabei (Episcopal Academy) L 4:43 (pin)  
1/29/20 170 Liam Gray (Academy Park) L 17-2 4:28 (TF) Section: 3rd
Region SE-AAA: DNP
2/11/20 182 Eddie McDonald (Central Bucks South) W 2:29 (pin)  
2/15/20 170 Anthony Crawford (Strath Haven) L (pin)  
2/15/20 182 Joey Cooper (Bensalem) W 0:39 (pin)  
2/15/20 170 Pope John Paul II W Forfeit  
2/21/20 170 Nick Siekierski (Sun Valley) L 11-7  
2/22/20 170 Kevin Kent (West Chester Rustin) L 2:56 (pin)