Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison
Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Jr Granahan, Dylan Benton 35 17 0 0.673 22/13 3/1 1/1 6/2 3/0
Jr Bounds, Eli Boiling Springs 41 10 0 0.804 20/8 2/1 2/0 12/1 5/0
Sr Pletcher, Jack Greater Latrobe 47 9 0 0.839 19/7 10/0 3/0 13/2 2/0
Sr Finnerty, Brian Thomas Jefferson 44 1 0 0.978 19/1 1/0 0/0 23/0 1/0
Sr Colajezzi, Matt Council Rock South 44 3 0 0.936 19/3 5/0 6/0 14/0 0/0
Sr Foster, Nicholas Nazareth 38 14 0 0.731 19/8 1/5 3/0 14/1 1/0
Sr Updale, Nils Central Bucks East 37 8 0 0.822 19/7 2/0 1/0 13/0 2/1
Sr Phaturos, Zander Waynesburg Central 37 11 0 0.771 19/6 5/0 4/0 6/5 3/0
So Ewing, Braden Tyrone 36 13 0 0.735 19/7 0/0 0/0 17/6 0/0
Sr Stoneking, Colton Waynesburg Central 42 12 0 0.778 18/10 4/1 3/0 15/1 2/0
Fr Close, Caleb Bald Eagle Area 40 14 0 0.741 18/10 2/0 5/0 14/3 1/1
So Reitter, Luke Council Rock South 34 16 0 0.680 18/2 7/7 1/4 6/3 2/0
Sr Bearjar, Kirk Forest Hills 33 8 0 0.805 18/3 1/1 1/0 10/4 3/0
Fr Milheim, Cameron Warrior Run 41 10 0 0.804 17/10 3/0 8/0 11/0 2/0
Sr Frinzi, Dante Bethlehem Catholic 40 8 0 0.833 17/5 4/0 3/0 15/3 1/0
Jr Kochersperger, Josh Kennett 34 15 0 0.694 17/10 3/2 0/1 13/2 1/0
Sr Gitski, Trevor Emmaus 30 12 0 0.714 17/4 4/0 0/0 7/8 2/0
Sr Biscoe, Kole Southern Columbia 27 10 0 0.730 17/10 2/0 1/0 5/0 2/0
Sr Sadriddinov, Shermuhammad Council Rock South 39 9 0 0.813 16/7 7/1 6/1 9/0 1/0
Jr Chappell, Tyler Seneca Valley 36 6 0 0.857 16/4 4/2 3/0 7/0 6/0
Jr Hearn, Collin Conneaut Area 31 5 0 0.861 16/5 1/0 6/0 8/0 0/0
Jr Tettemer, Garrett Notre Dame-Green Pond 28 15 0 0.651 16/11 0/2 0/1 11/1 1/0
So Hoffman, Alex Milton 26 15 0 0.634 16/10 2/1 0/0 6/4 2/0
Jr Duggan, Michael Boiling Springs 48 8 0 0.857 15/5 6/1 9/0 11/2 7/0
Jr Boerio, Corey Greater Latrobe 45 12 0 0.789 15/10 2/1 1/0 23/1 4/0
Jr Milheim, Kaden Warrior Run 44 7 0 0.863 15/7 5/0 2/0 20/0 2/0
Sr Maag, Evan Notre Dame-Green Pond 42 12 0 0.778 15/10 1/1 4/1 19/0 3/0
Jr Jacaruso, Zach Delaware Valley 40 1 0 0.976 15/1 4/0 1/0 19/0 1/0
Sr Cherry, Jacob Gettysburg 40 9 0 0.816 15/6 0/1 0/1 24/1 1/0
Sr Burke, Tony Council Rock North 39 7 0 0.848 15/7 4/0 7/0 8/0 5/0
So Barvitskie, Mason Southern Columbia 38 9 0 0.809 15/9 3/0 1/0 17/0 2/0
So Poklembo, Jamison Mount Pleasant 38 12 0 0.760 15/9 6/0 1/0 12/2 4/1
Fr Savitz, Mason Corry Area 37 16 0 0.698 15/7 3/1 0/0 17/7 2/1
So Fratelli, Rocco Northern York 35 8 0 0.814 15/5 2/1 5/1 13/1 0/0
Fr Cunningham, Asher State College 35 9 0 0.795 15/5 6/1 3/0 7/3 4/0
Sr Miller, Ethan Central York 35 10 0 0.778 15/7 0/0 0/0 18/3 2/0
Jr Covell, Brock Titusville 34 7 0 0.829 15/4 2/0 1/0 14/3 2/0
Sr Lang, Cole Governor Mifflin 34 11 0 0.756 15/5 4/0 0/0 14/6 1/0
Sr Core, Shannon West Scranton 33 4 0 0.892 15/3 1/0 0/0 14/1 3/0
Jr Bunting, Charlie Nazareth 33 5 0 0.868 15/5 4/0 2/0 11/0 1/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.