Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison
Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 11 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Sr Cerniglia, Andrew Notre Dame-Green Pond 46 1 0 0.979 6/1 3/0 7/0 27/0 3/0
Sr Warnke, Nickolas Saucon Valley 44 8 0 0.846 13/7 0/0 0/0 25/1 6/0
Fr Jones, Jacob Saucon Valley 42 8 0 0.840 13/7 1/1 3/0 25/0 0/0
Sr Flank, Kolby Wilson Area 43 2 0 0.956 8/2 4/0 1/0 24/0 6/0
So Crookham, Ryan Notre Dame-Green Pond 50 1 0 0.980 9/1 6/0 7/0 23/0 5/0
So Chletsos, Brandan Notre Dame-Green Pond 52 5 0 0.912 17/5 8/0 2/0 22/0 3/0
Sr Trimmer, Cayden Wilson Area 32 11 0 0.744 5/6 0/2 0/1 22/2 5/0
Sr Reinhart, Adam Catasauqua 32 15 0 0.681 3/5 0/1 0/1 22/8 7/0
Sr Csencsits, Dane Saucon Valley 44 6 0 0.880 14/4 3/1 1/1 21/0 5/0
So Maag, Evan Notre Dame-Green Pond 35 11 0 0.761 7/7 2/1 0/0 21/3 5/0
Sr Havercamp, Ryan Northwestern Lehigh 26 16 0 0.619 2/2 0/0 2/1 21/13 1/0
Sr Snyder, Alec Wilson Area 34 11 0 0.756 8/6 1/1 0/0 20/4 5/0
Sr Lugardo, Braydyn Saucon Valley 30 15 0 0.667 9/11 0/0 0/0 20/4 1/0
So Hartranft, Jaryn Catasauqua 38 7 0 0.844 12/6 2/1 0/0 19/0 5/0
Sr Bernhard, Harrison Northwestern Lehigh 31 12 0 0.721 8/10 2/2 1/0 18/0 2/0
Jr Brett, Austin Catasauqua 27 12 0 0.692 5/4 1/2 0/0 18/5 3/1
Jr Kelleher, Daniel Palisades 23 14 0 0.622 4/9 1/1 0/0 18/3 0/0
So Krauss, Ben Salisbury Township 20 10 0 0.667 0/3 1/2 0/0 18/5 1/0
Sr Arciuolo, Matthew Saucon Valley 44 2 0 0.957 7/1 5/1 12/0 17/0 3/0
Fr Garcia, Holden Notre Dame-Green Pond 41 14 0 0.745 18/12 4/1 1/0 17/1 1/0
Sr Micci, Anthony Wilson Area 36 12 0 0.750 14/11 3/0 0/1 17/0 2/0
Jr Schaffer, Joshua Northern Lehigh 29 13 0 0.690 5/4 0/1 0/0 17/8 7/0
Jr Griffith, Ben Northwestern Lehigh 25 16 0 0.610 5/7 1/1 1/1 17/7 1/0
Sr Alder, Devon Salisbury Township 24 11 0 0.686 3/3 2/1 1/0 17/7 1/0
Jr Haubert, Benjamin Palisades 38 5 0 0.884 14/3 1/1 1/0 16/1 6/0
Fr Compton, Aiden Pen Argyl 27 12 0 0.692 6/7 1/1 0/0 16/4 4/0
Jr Reto, Jared Bangor 27 12 0 0.692 5/4 4/1 0/1 16/6 2/0
Jr Smeland, Mason Palisades 30 12 0 0.714 7/5 0/2 6/1 15/4 2/0
Fr Pfizenmayer, Tyler Saucon Valley 30 16 0 0.652 5/9 4/1 6/0 15/6 0/0
Sr Berberena, Ashtyn Wilson Area 28 13 0 0.683 7/6 3/1 0/2 15/4 3/0
Fr Riefenstahl, Travis Saucon Valley 28 20 0 0.583 7/8 3/4 1/2 15/5 1/1
Sr Craft, Riley Southern Lehigh 21 8 0 0.724 0/6 0/0 0/0 15/2 6/0
So Poff, Caden Bangor 19 12 0 0.613 3/4 1/6 0/2 15/0 0/0
Fr Linn, Toby Salisbury Township 17 14 0 0.548 1/0 1/1 0/0 15/13 0/0
Jr Sine, Jason Notre Dame-Green Pond 34 16 0 0.680 13/8 1/4 1/1 13/3 6/0
Fr Campbell, Ashton Palisades 29 16 0 0.644 11/7 3/2 0/0 13/7 2/0
So Nicholas, Connor Saucon Valley 21 19 0 0.525 4/5 0/5 0/1 13/6 4/1
Sr Spirk, Thomas Saucon Valley 30 10 0 0.750 3/7 4/0 11/1 12/1 0/1
So Frame, Matthew Northern Lehigh 20 14 0 0.588 5/9 1/0 1/0 12/5 1/0
Jr Colasurdo, Christian Southern Lehigh 16 15 0 0.516 2/4 0/1 0/2 12/8 2/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  > 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.