<< Previous Week Next Week >>
Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
January 16, 2022 - January 22, 2022
Monday, January 17th
Dual Meets
Wilson (West Lawn) at Exeter 6:30 pm  
Tuesday, January 18th
Dual Meets
Kutztown at Schuylkill Valley 4:15 pm  
Tulpehocken at Twin Valley 6:30 pm  
Hamburg at Wilson (West Lawn) 6:30 pm  
Wednesday, January 19th
Dual Meets
Wyomissing at Berks Catholic 6:30 pm  
Twin Valley at Brandywine Heights 6:30 pm  
Reading at Daniel Boone 6:30 pm  
Exeter at Governor Mifflin 6:30 pm  
Wilson (West Lawn) at Muhlenberg 6:30 pm  
Conrad Weiser at Schuylkill Valley 6:30 pm  
Oley Valley at Tulpehocken 6:30 pm  
Thursday, January 20th
Dual Meets
Schuylkill Valley at Brandywine Heights 6:30 pm  
Muhlenberg at Daniel Boone 6:30 pm  
Berks Catholic at Kutztown 6:30 pm  
Garden Spot at Reading 6:30 pm  
Hamburg at ELCO 7:00 pm  
Friday, January 21st
Individual Tournaments
Heebner Invitational 4:30 pm  
at Octorara HS
         Twin Valley
Saturday, January 22nd
Dual Meet Tournaments
CB East Duals TBA tournament details
at Central Bucks East HS
Teams: Abington, Central Bucks East, East Stroudsburg North, George Washington, Hatboro-Horsham, Oley Valley, Wissahickon
Denver Duals 10:00 am tournament details
at Cocalico HS
Teams: Annville-Cleona, Cocalico, Emmaus, Garden Spot, Waynesboro, Wilson (West Lawn)
Exeter Blue/White Duals 9:00 am tournament details
at Exeter HS
Round 4
Archbishop Ryan vs. Exeter 12:30 pm  
Juniata Bracketed Duals TBA tournament details
at Juniata HS
Teams: Berks Catholic, Bishop McNamara (MD), Cedar Crest, Columbia Montour Vo-Tech, Harrisburg, Juniata, Juniata Valley, Mount Union, Southern Huntingdon
Keystone Cup 9:00 am tournament details
at Dallastown HS
Teams: Dallastown, Governor Mifflin, Lower Dauphin, Shippensburg
Northern Lebanon Berserker Duals 9:00 am tournament details
at Northern Lebanon HS
Teams: Boiling Springs, Brandywine Heights, Kutztown, Lancaster Catholic, Northern Lebanon, Pine Grove, Saucon Valley, Susquenita
Pequea Valley Tri-Meet 10:00 am tournament details
at Pequea Valley HS
Round 1
Wyomissing at Pequea Valley 10:00 am  
Round 2
Schuylkill Valley at Pequea Valley 11:30 am  
Round 3
Wyomissing vs. Schuylkill Valley 1:00 pm  

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.