PA-Wrestling.com
Berks County High School Wrestling District 3

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 3 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
So Gimbor, Dalton Hamburg 35 4 0 0.897 12/3 2/1 3/0 17/0 1/0
Sr Strausser, Shane Hamburg 34 10 0 0.773 4/6 7/4 3/0 14/0 6/0
Sr Eidle, Kolbe Wilson (West Lawn) 33 1 0 0.971 10/0 8/1 2/0 9/0 4/0
So Gimbor, Bailey Hamburg 32 6 0 0.842 8/4 4/0 6/1 10/1 4/0
So Vernon, Kyle Hamburg 31 7 0 0.816 9/4 10/3 5/0 5/0 2/0
So Frack, Noah Brandywine Heights 30 2 0 0.938 1/2 6/0 2/0 16/0 5/0
Sr Connor, Brandon Wilson (West Lawn) 30 3 0 0.909 3/3 5/0 6/0 12/0 4/0
Sr Steinmeyer, Anthony Wilson (West Lawn) 30 7 0 0.811 2/5 3/1 0/0 23/1 2/0
Sr Hamilton, Brendan Hamburg 30 10 0 0.750 8/8 6/1 0/0 15/1 1/0
Sr Gust, Anthony Wyomissing 29 7 0 0.806 7/6 1/0 4/0 15/1 2/0
Sr Espinosa, Jordan Governor Mifflin 28 3 0 0.903 6/2 0/0 0/0 15/1 7/0
Jr Hubert, Zach Twin Valley 28 5 0 0.848 2/3 0/1 0/0 16/1 10/0
Sr Frymoyer, Clayton Wyomissing 28 7 0 0.800 5/3 0/0 0/1 18/3 5/0
Sr Weidenhammer, Ben Hamburg 28 9 0 0.757 2/4 0/0 0/0 24/4 2/1
Sr Ortega, Elijah Reading 27 3 0 0.900 4/1 7/2 2/0 9/0 5/0
Sr Arentz, John Governor Mifflin 27 6 0 0.818 9/6 4/0 0/0 12/0 2/0
So Harkless, Josh Wilson (West Lawn) 27 6 0 0.818 6/1 0/0 0/0 19/5 2/0
So Davidson, Parker Hamburg 27 11 0 0.711 10/9 1/2 1/0 13/0 2/0
So Mason, Brant Hamburg 27 19 0 0.587 9/13 1/3 0/0 15/3 2/0
Jr Kase, Adam Conrad Weiser 26 3 0 0.897 1/1 1/0 0/0 15/2 9/0
Sr Fisher, Tyler Kutztown 26 5 0 0.839 3/3 3/0 8/0 6/2 6/0
So Muniz, Esteven Reading 26 5 0 0.839 1/2 2/2 0/0 10/1 13/0
Fr Deyarmin, Gary Schuylkill Valley 26 11 0 0.703 4/2 3/0 2/1 17/8 0/0
Sr Harpel, Klint Brandywine Heights 25 8 0 0.758 14/6 0/1 1/0 6/1 4/0
Jr Unruh, Robert Exeter 25 8 0 0.758 5/5 3/0 1/0 11/3 5/0
Sr Guldin, Chase Exeter 25 11 0 0.694 3/3 3/3 3/1 9/4 7/0
So Guldin, Jevin Exeter 24 10 0 0.706 4/3 1/1 3/0 14/6 2/0
Sr Smith, Mason Reading 23 10 0 0.697 2/3 0/2 0/2 17/3 4/0
Sr Akers, Justin Kutztown 22 6 0 0.786 5/0 0/0 0/0 14/5 3/0
Sr Gaston, Maxwell Conrad Weiser 22 6 0 0.786 2/2 1/0 0/0 15/4 4/0
Sr Karas, Elijah Oley Valley 22 6 0 0.786 1/2 0/1 0/0 15/3 6/0
Jr Dautrich, Owen Conrad Weiser 22 8 0 0.733 2/3 3/0 1/0 13/2 3/2
Jr Vaughan, Bruce Wilson (West Lawn) 22 11 0 0.667 10/7 1/1 0/0 8/3 3/0
Fr Asterino, Joey Exeter 22 12 0 0.647 10/4 1/2 1/0 5/6 5/0
Jr Deysher, Matt Brandywine Heights 22 14 0 0.611 11/8 4/1 2/0 3/5 2/0
So Rodriguez, Kelvin Wilson (West Lawn) 22 14 0 0.611 7/6 3/1 1/0 10/7 1/0
Fr Richard, Gavin Daniel Boone 21 2 0 0.913 4/2 2/0 1/0 11/0 3/0
Sr Bortz, David Tulpehocken 21 4 0 0.840 7/1 5/0 2/0 3/3 4/0
Fr Hogan, J.T. Daniel Boone 21 4 0 0.840 6/2 1/0 0/0 10/0 4/2
Sr Lesko, Ryan Wilson (West Lawn) 21 8 0 0.724 11/7 1/1 0/0 8/0 1/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  > 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy