<< Previous Week Next Week >>
Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
February 9, 2020 - February 15, 2020
Monday, February 10th
Dual Meets
Chartiers Valley 38, Thomas Jefferson 35 boxscore  
Slippery Rock 33, Knoch 27 boxscore  
Tuesday, February 11th
Dual Meets
Avonworth 54, Pittsburgh Central Catholic 24 boxscore  
Butler 78, Upper St. Clair 3 boxscore  
Senior Night
Franklin Regional 44, Hampton 36 boxscore  
Hempfield Area 51, Trinity 24 boxscore  
Mars 36, Mount Lebanon 36 boxscore  
North Hills 54, Peters Township 22 boxscore  
Wednesday, February 12th
Dual Meets
Armstrong 56, Plum 9 boxscore  
Butler 48, Bethel Park 28 boxscore  
Senior Night
Chartiers Valley 58, West Mifflin 18 boxscore  
Fox Chapel 42, Mount Lebanon 36 boxscore  
Greater Latrobe 45, North Allegheny 21 boxscore  
Greensburg Salem 67, Penn Trafford 6 boxscore  
Taylor Allderdice 35, Baldwin 34 boxscore  
Thursday, February 13th
Dual Meets
Indiana 45, Knoch 18 boxscore  
Trinity 51, Mars 24 boxscore  
Friday, February 14th
Individual Tournaments
District 7 AA    
at Canon McMillan HS
         Avonworth results
         Beaver results
         Bentworth results
         Beth-Center results
         Blackhawk results
         Burgettstown results
         Burrell results
         Carlynton results
         Central Valley results
         Chartiers-Houston results
         Derry Area results
         Elizabeth Forward results
         Ellwood City results
         Fort Cherry results
         Frazier results
         Freedom Area results
         Highlands results
         Hopewell results
         Jefferson Morgan results
         Keystone Oaks results
         Laurel results
         McGuffey results
         Mount Pleasant results
         Quaker Valley results
         South Allegheny results
         South Park results
         South Side Beaver results
         Southmoreland results
         Summit Academy results
         Valley results
         Washington results
         West Greene results
         Yough results
District 7 AA Section 1    
at Canon McMillan HS
         Bentworth results
         Beth-Center results
         Burgettstown results
         Chartiers-Houston results
         Fort Cherry results
         Jefferson Morgan results
         McGuffey results
         South Park results
         Washington results
         West Greene results
District 7 AA Section 2    
at Canon McMillan HS
         Avonworth results
         Beaver results
         Blackhawk results
         Carlynton results
         Central Valley results
         Ellwood City results
         Freedom Area results
         Hopewell results
         Keystone Oaks results
         Laurel results
         Quaker Valley results
         South Side Beaver results
District 7 AA Section 3    
at Canon McMillan HS
         Burrell results
         Derry Area results
         Elizabeth Forward results
         Frazier results
         Highlands results
         Mount Pleasant results
         Riverview results
         South Allegheny results
         Southmoreland results
         Summit Academy results
         Valley results
         Yough results
Dual Meets
McKeesport 52, Belle Vernon 12 boxscore  
Saturday, February 15th
Individual Tournaments
District 7 AA    
at Canon McMillan HS
         Avonworth results
         Beaver results
         Bentworth results
         Beth-Center results
         Blackhawk results
         Burgettstown results
         Burrell results
         Carlynton results
         Central Valley results
         Chartiers-Houston results
         Derry Area results
         Elizabeth Forward results
         Ellwood City results
         Fort Cherry results
         Frazier results
         Freedom Area results
         Highlands results
         Hopewell results
         Jefferson Morgan results
         Keystone Oaks results
         Laurel results
         McGuffey results
         Mount Pleasant results
         Quaker Valley results
         South Allegheny results
         South Park results
         South Side Beaver results
         Southmoreland results
         Summit Academy results
         Valley results
         Washington results
         West Greene results
         Yough results

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.