View by last name:   ALL  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
Use the Wrestler Comparison page to see head-to-head results between any two wrestlers!

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Gr Wrestler School Weight(s)
Sr Sampsell, Dominic Mifflinburg 152, 160, 170
Jr Sargeant, Brady Troy 285
Jr Sarviss, Brayden Danville 126, 132, 138
Fr Sassaman, Blake Danville 106, 113
Sr Sauer, Carter Midd-West 220, 285
So Savercool, Brady Sayre  
Jr Saxon, Cobey Sullivan County 120, 126
Fr Schadel, Lane Line Mountain 120, 132
Fr Schans, Josiah Montoursville 138
Jr Schon, Nate Selinsgrove 220, 285
So Schriner, Ryan South Williamsport 126
Fr Secora, Carter Loyalsock 182, 195
Fr Segraves, Luke Williamsport 113
So Seidel, Anthony Columbia Montour Vo-Tech 145
Jr Seitz, Nik Shamokin 182, 195
So Sempko, Coltyn Shikellamy 138, 145, 152
So Setzer, Kaden Athens 120, 126, 132
Jr Setzer, Kyler Athens 106
Jr Sewell, Terez Danville 138, 145
So Sexauer, Gavin North Penn-Liberty 145
So Seymour, Seth Troy 106, 113
Sr Seymour, Sheldon Troy 120, 126, 132
Fr Shaffer, Isaac Line Mountain  
So Shaffer, Tyler Sugar Valley Rural Charter  
Jr Shaffer, Zachary Wyalusing 170, 182, 195
Fr Sharr, Dylan Muncy 132, 138
Jr Sharrow, Colin Southern Columbia 170, 182
Fr Shaud, Greyson Southern Columbia 152, 160
Sr Shearer, James Loyalsock 285
Fr Shedleski, Derek Lewisburg 145, 152, 160
Sr Sheriff, Gavin Lewisburg 132, 138
Jr Sherwood, Lucas Montoursville 120, 126
Jr Shingara, Timmy Line Mountain 132, 138
Fr Shoemaker, Ethan Mifflinburg 126
So Shuck, Kaelex Mifflinburg 182, 195
Sr Shuck, Rylan Mifflinburg 145, 152, 160
Jr Shultz, Reed Danville 285
So Shumway, Jack Northeast Bradford 152, 160
Sr Shumway, Jordan Northeast Bradford  
Sr Sidhu, Harpartap Williamsport 170
Jr Simas, Tyler Danville 285
So Simonds, Layton Williamson  
Jr Sindoni, Cody Athens  
Jr Sindoni, Connor Athens  
So Sipps, Mikey Williamson 195, 220
So Sites, Ethan Athens 132, 138
So Skoff, Arthur Shikellamy 126, 132
Jr Slovick, John Mount Carmel 126, 132, 138
So Smith, Darel Athens 170
Jr Smith, Enoch Sullivan County  

Pages:  1  2  > 

Only wrestlers listed on rosters for 2019-2020 are shown.
Please send any corrections or missing rosters to email@pa-wrestling.com.