<< Previous Week Next Week >>
Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
February 23, 2020 - February 29, 2020
Friday, February 28th
Individual Tournaments
North East AA Regional    
at Williamsport HS
         Athens 8th place
         Benton 3rd place
         Bloomsburg 29th place
         Canton 7th place
         Danville 29th place
         Hughesville 20th place
         Jersey Shore 25th place
         Lewisburg 23rd place
         Line Mountain 4th place
         Meadowbrook Christian 28th place
         Midd-West 13th place
         Mifflinburg 9th place
         Milton 11th place
         Montgomery 26th place
         Montoursville 2nd place
         Mount Carmel 14th place
         Muncy 6th place
         Northeast Bradford 22nd place
         South Williamsport 26th place
         Southern Columbia 1st place
         Sullivan County 16th place
         Towanda 29th place
         Troy 19th place
         Warrior Run 14th place
         Wyalusing 17th place
North West AAA Regional    
at Altoona HS
         Selinsgrove 9th place
         Shikellamy 13th place
         Williamsport 8th place
Saturday, February 29th
Individual Tournaments
North East AA Regional    
at Williamsport HS
         Athens 8th place
         Benton 3rd place
         Bloomsburg 29th place
         Canton 7th place
         Danville 29th place
         Hughesville 20th place
         Jersey Shore 25th place
         Lewisburg 23rd place
         Line Mountain 4th place
         Meadowbrook Christian 28th place
         Midd-West 13th place
         Mifflinburg 9th place
         Milton 11th place
         Montgomery 26th place
         Montoursville 2nd place
         Mount Carmel 14th place
         Muncy 6th place
         Northeast Bradford 22nd place
         South Williamsport 26th place
         Southern Columbia 1st place
         Sullivan County 16th place
         Towanda 29th place
         Troy 19th place
         Warrior Run 14th place
         Wyalusing 17th place
North West AAA Regional    
at Altoona HS
         Selinsgrove 9th place
         Shikellamy 13th place
         Williamsport 8th place

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.