<< Previous Week Next Week >>
Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
February 16, 2020 - February 22, 2020
Friday, February 21st
Individual Tournaments
District 3 AA 5:00 pm  
at Central Dauphin East HS
         Annville Cleona
         Berks Catholic
         Bermudian Springs
         Biglerville
         Bishop McDevitt
         Boiling Springs
         Brandywine Heights
         Camp Hill
         Delone Catholic
         East Pennsboro
         Eastern York
         ELCO
         Fairfield
         Halifax
         Hamburg
         Hanover
         James Buchanan
         Kennard Dale
         Kutztown
         Lancaster Catholic
         Littlestown
         Middletown
         Newport
         Northern Lebanon
         Octorara
         Pequea Valley
         Schuylkill Valley
         Steelton-Highspire
         Susquenita
         Trinity
         Tulpehocken
         Upper Dauphin
         West Perry
         Wyomissing
South Central AAA Regional 5:00 pm  
at Spring Grove HS
         Big Spring
         Carlisle
         Cedar Cliff
         Cedar Crest
         Central Dauphin
         Central Dauphin East
         Central York
         Chambersburg
         Cocalico
         Conestoga Valley
         Conrad Weiser
         Cumberland Valley
         Dallastown
         Daniel Boone
         Donegal
         Dover
         Ephrata
         Exeter
         Garden Spot
         Gettysburg
         Governor Mifflin
         Harrisburg
         Hempfield
         Hershey
         J.P. McCaskey
         Lampeter-Strasburg
         Lebanon
         Lower Dauphin
         Manheim Central
         Manheim Township
         Mechanicsburg
         Milton Hershey
         Muhlenberg
         New Oxford
         Northeastern
         Northern York
         Oley Valley
         Penn Manor
         Red Land
         Red Lion
         Shippensburg
         Solanco
         South Western
         Spring Grove
         Susquehanna Township
         Susquehannock
         Twin Valley
         Warwick
         Waynesboro
         West York
         Wilson (West Lawn)
         York Suburban
         York Tech
Saturday, February 22nd
Individual Tournaments
District 3 AA 10:00 am  
at Central Dauphin East HS
         Annville Cleona
         Berks Catholic
         Bermudian Springs
         Biglerville
         Bishop McDevitt
         Boiling Springs
         Brandywine Heights
         Camp Hill
         Delone Catholic
         East Pennsboro
         Eastern York
         ELCO
         Fairfield
         Halifax
         Hamburg
         Hanover
         James Buchanan
         Kennard Dale
         Kutztown
         Lancaster Catholic
         Littlestown
         Middletown
         Newport
         Northern Lebanon
         Octorara
         Pequea Valley
         Schuylkill Valley
         Steelton-Highspire
         Susquenita
         Trinity
         Tulpehocken
         Upper Dauphin
         West Perry
         Wyomissing
South Central AAA Regional 10:00 am  
at Spring Grove HS
         Big Spring
         Carlisle
         Cedar Cliff
         Cedar Crest
         Central Dauphin
         Central Dauphin East
         Central York
         Chambersburg
         Cocalico
         Conestoga Valley
         Conrad Weiser
         Cumberland Valley
         Dallastown
         Daniel Boone
         Donegal
         Dover
         Ephrata
         Exeter
         Garden Spot
         Gettysburg
         Governor Mifflin
         Harrisburg
         Hempfield
         Hershey
         J.P. McCaskey
         Lampeter-Strasburg
         Lebanon
         Lower Dauphin
         Manheim Central
         Manheim Township
         Mechanicsburg
         Milton Hershey
         Muhlenberg
         New Oxford
         Northeastern
         Northern York
         Oley Valley
         Penn Manor
         Red Land
         Red Lion
         Shippensburg
         Solanco
         South Western
         Spring Grove
         Susquehanna Township
         Susquehannock
         Twin Valley
         Warwick
         Waynesboro
         West York
         Wilson (West Lawn)
         York Suburban
         York Tech

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.