PA-Wrestling.com
District 3 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Sr Bressler, Blaise Northern Lebanon 49 8 0 0.860 9/4 1/1 0/0 28/2 3/0
Sr Wright, Chris Central Dauphin 48 2 0 0.960 10/1 2/0 4/0 18/0 4/0
Jr Leonard, Colin Northern Lebanon 48 9 0 0.842 8/6 4/2 11/0 13/0 5/0
Jr Garber, Bronson Upper Dauphin 47 6 0 0.887 10/5 4/1 2/0 13/0 7/0
Sr Rohrbaugh, Dalton Spring Grove 45 3 0 0.938 6/2 7/0 3/0 25/1 1/0
Sr Wert, Andrew Central Dauphin 44 5 0 0.898 5/3 8/0 3/0 17/0 4/0
Jr Myers, Kollin Boiling Springs 43 3 0 0.935 6/2 3/0 4/0 18/1 5/0
Sr Karas, Denny Exeter 42 6 0 0.875 1/5 1/1 1/0 28/0 4/0
Jr Miller, Gabe Pequea Valley 42 6 0 0.875 4/5 1/1 5/0 22/0 2/0
So Updegraff, Tanner Bishop McDevitt 42 10 0 0.808 7/3 5/0 1/0 18/1 3/2
Sr Herb, Stephen Northern Lebanon 42 13 0 0.764 6/9 7/1 11/0 9/1 3/0
Jr Wilson, J.J. Cedar Cliff 41 6 0 0.872 7/3 4/0 6/0 16/0 1/0
Jr Ball, Donovon Cedar Cliff 41 8 0 0.837 12/5 4/0 7/0 10/0 2/0
Sr Group, Dalton Susquenita 40 3 0 0.930 5/3 1/0 4/0 17/0 4/0
Sr Wilson, AJ Solanco 40 4 0 0.909 10/2 4/1 6/0 11/0 2/0
Sr Colestock, Luca Camp Hill 40 5 0 0.889 7/2 4/1 0/0 12/2 7/0
Jr Shields, Chase Bishop McDevitt 40 5 0 0.889 13/3 2/0 12/0 7/0 2/0
Jr Hinson, Anthony Spring Grove 40 6 0 0.870 7/4 4/0 1/0 23/2 2/0
Sr Taylor, Austin Boiling Springs 40 8 0 0.833 4/6 2/1 1/0 18/0 7/0
Jr Gelnett, Donny Upper Dauphin 40 12 0 0.769 13/7 2/1 0/0 11/1 2/0
So Breidegan, Brandon Northern Lebanon 40 14 0 0.741 7/8 3/1 3/1 17/2 5/0
Jr Wolfgram, Michael Central York 39 2 0 0.951 1/1 4/0 2/0 21/1 5/0
Jr Dull, Chase Bermudian Springs 39 4 0 0.907 11/0 4/0 1/1 13/0 2/0
So Wilson, Cole Northeastern 39 5 0 0.886 8/2 2/0 1/0 17/1 4/0
Sr Bricker, Chase Spring Grove 39 6 0 0.867 13/4 5/0 3/1 13/1 1/0
Fr Gimbor, Bailey Brandywine Heights 39 6 0 0.867 9/4 1/1 4/0 13/0 4/0
Sr Stewart, Ryan Warwick 39 6 0 0.867 6/4 0/1 2/0 17/1 8/0
Fr Gimbor, Dalton Brandywine Heights 39 10 0 0.796 8/6 2/0 5/0 11/1 3/0
So Nichter, Luke Chambersburg 38 7 0 0.844 11/4 5/1 4/0 13/0 2/0
So Baney, Ethan South Western 38 9 0 0.809 13/5 1/1 1/0 17/3 3/0
So Monn, Ben Cumberland Valley 38 10 0 0.792 14/7 8/3 3/0 10/0 2/0
So Uhler, Timothy New Oxford 38 11 0 0.776 10/7 2/0 2/0 14/1 3/0
Sr Talbott, Mitchell Central Dauphin 38 12 0 0.760 5/3 2/1 4/0 15/4 4/1
Jr Coulston, Jack Boiling Springs 38 15 0 0.717 11/10 5/2 0/0 14/0 2/0
Jr James, Damon Boiling Springs 38 15 0 0.717 21/8 1/0 0/0 6/5 3/0
Sr Forrester, Cole Shippensburg 37 2 0 0.949 6/2 2/0 2/0 14/0 3/0
Jr Christas, Raymond Dallastown 37 4 0 0.902 4/2 3/1 0/0 20/1 4/0
So Ulrey, Clayton Lower Dauphin 37 4 0 0.902 8/4 4/0 5/0 15/0 4/0
Sr Hoffman, Micah Northern York 37 5 0 0.881 14/4 4/0 2/0 10/1 0/0
Sr Mason, Reese Hamburg 37 5 0 0.881 6/4 7/0 2/0 9/0 8/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2018 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy