<< Previous Week Next Week >>
Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
December 5, 2021 - December 11, 2021
Friday, December 10th
Individual Tournaments
Cumberland Valley Kickoff Classic 4:30 pm  
at Cumberland Valley HS
         Delaware Valley
Darren Klingerman Invitational (DKI) TBA  
at Bloomsburg HS
         Berwick
         Crestwood
         Hanover Area
Tom Best Memorial Top Hat Tournament 5:00 pm  
at Williamsport HS
         Hazleton Area
Saturday, December 11th
Individual Tournaments
Cumberland Valley Kickoff Classic 9:00 am  
at Cumberland Valley HS
         Delaware Valley
Darren Klingerman Invitational (DKI) TBA  
at Bloomsburg HS
         Berwick
         Crestwood
         Hanover Area
Jarvis Tournament 10:00 am  
at Athens HS
         Scranton
         West Scranton
         Wilkes-Barre Area
Rough Rider Invitational 9:00 am  
at Catasauqua HS
         Lackawanna Trail
         Lake Lehman
Tom Best Memorial Top Hat Tournament 10:00 am  
at Williamsport HS
         Hazleton Area
Dual Meet Tournaments
Battle of Bethlehem Duals 8:30 am tournament details
at Bethlehem Freedom HS
Round 1
Pleasant Valley vs. Abington Heights 8:30 am match preview
Honesdale vs. North Penn 8:30 am match preview
Round 2
Bangor vs. Honesdale 10:00 am match preview
Abington Heights vs. Neshaminy 10:00 am match preview
Round 3
Faith Christian Academy vs. Abington Heights 12:00 pm match preview
Round 4
St. Joseph's Prep vs. Honesdale 1:30 pm match preview
Round 5
Southern Lehigh vs. Abington Heights 3:00 pm match preview
Honesdale at Bethlehem Freedom 3:00 pm match preview
Case-Flynn Duals 9:00 am tournament details
at Pottsville HS
Round 1
Wyoming Valley West at Pottsville 9:00 am match preview
Round 2
Tunkhannock vs. Emmaus 10:30 am match preview
Round 3
Wyoming Valley West vs. Belmont Charter 12:00 pm match preview
Tunkhannock vs. Roman Catholic 12:00 pm match preview
Round 4
Tunkhannock vs. Gettysburg 1:30 pm match preview
Wyoming Valley West vs. Wyoming Seminary 1:30 pm match preview
Round 5
Milton vs. Tunkhannock 3:00 pm match preview
Cedar Cliff vs. Wyoming Valley West 3:00 pm match preview
Gary Woodruff Memorial Duals 9:00 am tournament details
at Wyalusing HS
Teams: Blue Ridge, Elk Lake, Greater Nanticoke, Montrose, Pittston Area, Pocono Mountain East, Sayre, Scranton Prep, Valley View, Wallenpaupack, Wyalusing, Wyoming Area

Please send any corrections to shm78@comcast.net.