View by last name:   ALL  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z 
Use the Wrestler Comparison page to see head-to-head results between any two wrestlers!

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Gr Wrestler School Weight(s)
Sr Baldwin, Zachary Girard 285
So Baney, Donovin Fort LeBoeuf  
Sr Baney, Thatcher Fort LeBoeuf  
Fr Bardwell, Nikolay Fort LeBoeuf 114
So Barr, Frankie Corry Area  
Jr Barr, Meghan Grove City  
Sr Bauer, Benji Eisenhower  
So Bayle, Isaiah Corry Area 127
Sr Beadnell, David Sharon 189
Jr Beck, Brody Cambridge Springs 139
So Beck, Carter Saegertown  
Sr Beckwith, Zac Union City  
So Beers, Brody Fort LeBoeuf 152
Jr Bell, Chase Reynolds  
So Bell, Gage Fort LeBoeuf 114
Fr Bendure, Hunter Northwestern 145
Sr Bendure, Matthew Northwestern 172
Jr Bennett, Jake Fort LeBoeuf 127
So Berger, Teige General McLane 127
So Biondi, Tyler Corry Area  
Fr Bishop, Brody Hickory 107
Sr Bissell, Jacob Mercer 139
So Bissell, Jonathon Sharpsville  
Jr Blake, Chase Maplewood 133
Sr Blake, Jacob Eisenhower  
Fr Blodgett, Christian Sharpsville  
So Blood, Mitchell Conneaut Area 152
Sr Boland, Mason Grove City  
So Booher, Brayden Commodore Perry 139
So Boozer, Cameron Cochranton 107
Jr Bouch, Isiah Greenville  
Jr Bouley, Logan Northwestern  
Fr Bowers, Brady Fort LeBoeuf 107
Jr Bowers, Jackson Fort LeBoeuf 145
Fr Boyle, Tyler Hickory 114
So Brennan, Joe Seneca  
Jr Brest, Ethan General McLane  
So Bromley, Dustin Union City  
Jr Brooks, Porter Saegertown  
So Brown, Austin Union City  
Sr Brown, Dar Cochranton  
Jr Brown, Ji'Lee Erie  
So Brown, Maddox Harbor Creek 139
So Bruce, Aizaiah Sharon 189
So Bruno, Trevor Erie Cathedral Prep  
Jr Brunst, Kaleb Titusville  
So Bubenheim, Carl Grove City  
Jr Buchanan, Story Girard 152
Jr Bundy, Gavin Youngsville  
Jr Burgess, Tanner Conneaut Area  

Pages:  1  2  > 

Only wrestlers listed on rosters for 2022-2023 are shown.
Please send any corrections or missing rosters to email@pa-wrestling.com.