<< Previous Week Next Week >>
Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
January 19, 2020 - January 25, 2020
Monday, January 20th
Individual Tournaments
Howland Invitational    
at Howland HS (OH)
         Franklin
Dual Meets
Ellwood City 42, Slippery Rock 33 boxscore  
Titusville 36, Conneaut Area 30 boxscore  
Tuesday, January 21st
Dual Meets
Howland (OH) at Conneaut Area TBA match preview
Corry Area 67, Fort LeBoeuf 3 boxscore  
Mercer 43, Commodore Perry 30 boxscore  
Wednesday, January 22nd
Dual Meets
Iroquois at Harbor Creek TBA match preview
Cambridge Springs 39, Union City 34 boxscore  
Conneaut Area 36, Jamestown 30 boxscore  
Corry Area 57, Cochranton 17 boxscore  
Eisenhower 54, Saegertown 18 boxscore  
Erie Cathedral Prep 60, Warren 16 boxscore  
General McLane 62, North East 18 boxscore  
Girard 40, Fort LeBoeuf 37 boxscore  
Greenville 75, Franklin 6 boxscore  
Grove City 42, Lakeview 30 boxscore  
Hickory 66, West Middlesex 12 boxscore  
Maplewood 47, Youngsville 9 boxscore  
Meadville 46, Erie 27 boxscore  
Senior Night
Mercer 46, Sharon 30 boxscore  
Reynolds 60, Commodore Perry 20 boxscore  
Seneca 41, Northwestern 21 boxscore  
Slippery Rock 42, Sharpsville 24 boxscore  
Titusville 41, Conneaut (OH) 18 boxscore  
Friday, January 24th
Individual Tournaments
Fred Bell Tournament    
at Grove City HS
         Cambridge Springs results
         Cochranton results
         Conneaut Area results
         Erie McDowell results
         Franklin results
         General McLane results
         Grove City results
         Harbor Creek results
         Jamestown results
         Lakeview results
         Maplewood results
         Meadville results
         Mercer results
         North East results
         Northwestern results
         Sharpsville results
         Slippery Rock results
         Titusville results
         Union City results
         Warren results
         West Middlesex results
         Youngsville results
Thomas Chevrolet Tournament    
at Bedford HS
         Greenville results
Ultimate Warrior Tournament    
at West Branch HS
         Hickory results
Saturday, January 25th
Individual Tournaments
Frank Ferguson Memorial Brooke Classic 8:00 am  
at Brooke HS (WV)
         Erie Cathedral Prep
Fred Bell Tournament TBA  
at Grove City HS
         Cambridge Springs results
         Cochranton results
         Conneaut Area results
         Erie McDowell results
         Franklin results
         General McLane results
         Grove City results
         Harbor Creek results
         Jamestown results
         Lakeview results
         Maplewood results
         Meadville results
         Mercer results
         North East results
         Northwestern results
         Sharpsville results
         Slippery Rock results
         Titusville results
         Union City results
         Warren results
         West Middlesex results
         Youngsville results
Thomas Chevrolet Tournament TBA  
at Bedford HS
         Greenville results
Ultimate Warrior Tournament 9:00 am  
at West Branch HS
         Hickory results
Dual Meet Tournaments
Sharon Duals 10:00 am tournament details
at Sharon HS
Teams: Burgettstown, Butler, Chartiers-Houston, Corry Area, Eisenhower, Elizabeth Forward, Erie, Fox Chapel, Indiana, Iroquois, Knoch, Norwin, Ringgold, Sharon

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.