Season: 2017-18 | 2018-19 | 2019-20

Click the headers to sort by each column

Wrestlers Listed: 101

Wrestler High School Grad College Level
Babauta, Liam Octorara 2018 Gannon University NCAA Div II
Barnhart, Nick Avon Grove 2019 Messiah College NCAA Div III
Blevins, Sam Oxford Area 2019 Messiah College NCAA Div III
Burke, Aidan Council Rock North 2017 Mercyhurst University NCAA Div II
Calderaio, Raymond Central Bucks South 2017 Ursinus College NCAA Div III
Campbell, David Boyertown 2017 Bucknell University NCAA Div I
Campbell, Jakob Boyertown 2017 Bucknell University NCAA Div I
Ciccitto, Al Phelps School 2016 Ithaca College NCAA Div III
Cooley, J.T. Boyertown 2017 Lehigh University NCAA Div I
Cope, Corey Quakertown 2019 Western New England University NCAA Div III
Corrales, Sebastian Church Farm School 2019 U.S. Naval Academy NCAA Div I
Crawford, John Strath Haven 2019 Franklin & Marshall College NCAA Div I
Cummings, Wade Downingtown East 2016 University of Tennessee-Chattanooga NCAA Div I
Dentner, Reid North Penn 2018 Washington & Lee University NCAA Div III
Devlin, Colin Upper Dublin 2016 Gettysburg College NCAA Div III
DiBernardo, Andrew West Chester East 2019 Rochester Institute of Technology NCAA Div III
DiSisto, Tommy Plymouth Whitemarsh 2017 Muhlenberg College NCAA Div III
D'Orsaneo, Demetri Owen J. Roberts 2015 Ithaca College NCAA Div III
Doyle, Joe Council Rock South 2017 SUNY at Binghamton NCAA Div I
Edwards, Kevin Avon Grove 2017 Messiah College NCAA Div III
Ellis, Tonee Methacton 2019 Alvernia University NCAA Div III
Erb, Jackson Neshaminy 2019 Millersville University NCAA Div II
Fennell, Brian Wissahickon 2019 Worcester Polytechnic Institute NCAA Div III
Files, Jack Pope John Paul II 2019 Millersville University NCAA Div II
Folk, Jacob Upper Perkiomen 2017 Ursinus College NCAA Div III
Fratantoni, Jimmy Owen J. Roberts 2015 Muhlenberg College NCAA Div III
Fuss, Gunnar Harry S. Truman 2019 Columbia University NCAA Div I
Gulotta, Derek Owen J. Roberts 2015 Ursinus College NCAA Div III
Hale, Gavin Downingtown West 2018 Bloomsburg University NCAA Div I
Hanson-Ashworth, Shane Council Rock South 2019 Brown University NCAA Div I
Harvey, Gregg Boyertown 2016 University of Pittsburgh NCAA Div I
Hazard, Robbie Lower Merion 2016 Kutztown University NCAA Div II
Hollingsworth, Gavin Garnet Valley 2019 Alvernia University NCAA Div III
Horne, Alec Downingtown East 2016 Washington & Lee University NCAA Div III
Horry, Scott Plymouth Whitemarsh 2018 Muhlenberg College NCAA Div III
Howard, Jordan Avon Grove 2018 Messiah College NCAA Div III
Hutchinson, Eric Conestoga 2017 York College NCAA Div III
Jackson, Ryan Penn Wood 2017 Gannon University NCAA Div II
Jones, Elijah Boyertown 2018 Lehigh University NCAA Div I
Kaliner, Brett West Chester Rustin 2017 Stevens Institute of Technology NCAA Div III
Kelly, Ryan Oxford Area 2019 Mercyhurst Univ-North East NJCAA
Kent, Brian West Chester Rustin 2017 Case Western Reserve University NCAA Div III
Killoran, Tommy Boyertown 2016 Kutztown University NCAA Div II
Kuhns, Jared Upper Perkiomen 2018 York College NCAA Div III
LaRocca, Tyler Spring-Ford 2018 Thaddeus Stevens College of Tech NJCAA
Laughlin, Will North Penn 2017 University of Scranton NCAA Div III
Lehman, Jacob Unionville 2019 Millersville University NCAA Div II
Leinbach, Brock Neshaminy 2018 University of Pittsburgh-Johnstown NCAA Div II
Livingston, Max Upper Darby 2017 Drexel University NCAA Div I
Luke, Tommy West Chester East 2018 York College NCAA Div III
Mancini, Daniel Owen J. Roberts 2019 Virginia Tech NCAA Div I
Marion, Brendan Methacton 2017 Worcester Polytechnic Institute NCAA Div III
Marr, Harry Oxford Area 2017 Elizabethtown College NCAA Div III
Martin, Ray West Chester Henderson 2018 Gettysburg College NCAA Div III
McGinley, Brendan Downingtown East 2017 Pennsylvania College of Technology NCAA Div III
McGrath, Jake Ridley 2018 York College NCAA Div III
Medrow, Kyle West Chester Henderson 2016 Wilkes University NCAA Div III
Mendez, Maximino Council Rock South 2019 Franklin & Marshall College NCAA Div I
Meredith, Brandon Spring-Ford 2018 Pennsylvania State University NCAA Div I
Miller, Lucas Boyertown 2016 Kutztown University NCAA Div II
Novak, Mason Upper Dublin 2019 Lycoming College NCAA Div III
O'Brien, Mikey North Penn 2016 Kutztown University NCAA Div II
O'Neill, Patrick North Penn 2019 Bloomsburg University NCAA Div I
Pelham, Paul Conestoga 2019 Gettysburg College NCAA Div III
Pickens, Amir North Penn 2019 Ursinus College NCAA Div III
Porreca, Michael Boyertown 2017 Bloomsburg University NCAA Div I
Range, Gavin West Chester Henderson 2019 Ursinus College NCAA Div III
Resnick, Luke Owen J. Roberts 2017 Lehigh University NCAA Div I
Resnick, Ryan Owen J. Roberts 2017 University of Tennessee-Chattanooga NCAA Div I
Reynolds, Shane Spring-Ford 2019 University of Scranton NCAA Div III
Rice, Steve Spring-Ford 2016 Ithaca College NCAA Div III
Richter, John Upper Moreland 2019 Delaware Valley University NCAA Div III
Rush, Kordell Pennridge 2016 Delaware Valley University NCAA Div III
Schwartz, Dylan Council Rock South 2016 Muhlenberg College NCAA Div III
Seeley, Ethan Great Valley 2019 Franklin & Marshall College NCAA Div I
Semon, Nick Norristown 2019 Pennsylvania College of Technology NCAA Div III
Shannon, Colin North Penn 2017 American University NCAA Div I
Smith, Chase Spring-Ford 2019 Alvernia University NCAA Div III
Stephens, Chase Coatesville 2017 Lock Haven University NCAA Div I
Stevens, David Penncrest 2017 Messiah College NCAA Div III
Stillings, Joshua Pennridge 2018 Drexel University NCAA Div I
Stocku, Brendon Penncrest 2019 Lock Haven University NCAA Div I
Stolfi, Bruno Souderton 2019 Bloomsburg University NCAA Div I
Stolfi, Philip Souderton 2016 George Mason University NCAA Div I
Strazdus, Kyle Ridley 2018 York College NCAA Div III
Tanco, Yonbue Church Farm School 2018 Muhlenberg College NCAA Div III
Tang, Nate Great Valley 2016 Washington & Jefferson College NCAA Div III
Trampe, Zack Council Rock South 2017 SUNY at Binghamton NCAA Div I
Trowbridge, Connor Souderton 2019 Drexel University NCAA Div I
Verespy, Owen North Penn 2018 Wesleyan University NCAA Div III
Vulakh, Ryan Pope John Paul II 2019 Rutgers University NCAA Div I
Walker, Patrick Upper Moreland 2016 Gannon University NCAA Div II
Walls, Josh Avon Grove 2017 Millersville University NCAA Div II
Widing, Evan Pennridge 2019 Delaware Valley University NCAA Div III
Wiggins, Anthony Pottstown 2018 Millersville University NCAA Div II
Wilde, Matt Boyertown 2017 Kutztown University NCAA Div II
Williams, Tyler Souderton 2019 Drexel University NCAA Div I
Wood, Jordan Boyertown 2016 Lehigh University NCAA Div I
Yacovetti, Anthony Upper Merion 2018 Millersville University NCAA Div II
Zapf, Doug Downingtown West 2018 University of Pennsylvania NCAA Div I
Zollers, Jason Owen J. Roberts 2018 Ursinus College NCAA Div III

Please send any additions/corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.