Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison
Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Sr Girard, Larry Bensalem 21 14 0 0.600 7/4 2/1 0/0 9/9 3/0
Sr Lavalais, Elizia Juan Coatesville 21 14 0 0.600 2/9 1/0 1/0 14/5 3/0
Sr Brett, Dan Abington 18 12 0 0.600 5/6 3/0 1/1 5/5 3/0
So Kent, Edwin Church Farm School 18 12 0 0.600 6/1 1/0 0/0 9/11 2/0
So Crossan, Shane Haverford High 15 10 0 0.600 2/0 0/2 1/0 9/8 3/0
So Green, Jake Ridley 9 6 0 0.600 1/1 1/0 0/0 5/4 2/1
Sr Treangen, Noah Radnor 9 6 0 0.600 1/1 0/0 0/0 7/4 1/1
Fr Tongo, Nick Pope John Paul II 6 4 0 0.600 1/2 0/0 0/0 3/1 2/1
Jr Dukes, Dai-John Upper Moreland 3 2 0 0.600 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/2 2/0
Fr English, Matt West Chester Henderson 3 2 0 0.600 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/2 1/0
So Fields, Aaron Strath Haven 3 2 0 0.600 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/2 3/0
Jr Goodman, Greg Conestoga 3 2 0 0.600 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/2 1/0
Fr Hailey, Asher Upper Perkiomen 3 2 0 0.600 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/1 3/0
Jr McBride, Brennan Coatesville 3 2 0 0.600 0/1 1/0 0/0 0/1 2/0
Fr Morales, Jacob Norristown 3 2 0 0.600 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/2 1/0
So Padgett, Deven Garnet Valley 3 2 0 0.600 1/0 0/0 0/0 0/2 2/0
Fr Raimato, Sam Upper Merion 3 2 0 0.600 1/0 0/1 0/0 1/1 1/0
Jr Zhou, Joey Conestoga 3 2 0 0.600 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/2 2/0
Sr Andraos, Joe Strath Haven 25 17 0 0.595 6/9 5/2 3/1 8/5 3/0
Sr Filippone, Austin Garnet Valley 25 17 0 0.595 5/7 3/3 1/1 14/6 2/0
Sr Flaville, Riley Hatboro-Horsham 22 15 0 0.595 3/8 0/5 0/2 14/0 5/0
Fr Ricci, Matthew Garnet Valley 22 15 0 0.595 3/5 4/1 1/4 11/5 3/0
Sr Shaak, Jacy Ridley 22 15 0 0.595 11/6 2/1 1/1 3/7 5/0
Jr Thiebeau, Cole Central Bucks East 22 15 0 0.595 4/4 1/2 1/3 10/6 6/0
Jr Watson, Collin Kennett 19 13 0 0.594 8/1 0/0 0/0 8/10 3/2
Sr Rodriguez, Nate Oxford Area 16 11 0 0.593 9/2 1/0 0/0 6/9 0/0
Sr Tosti, Jake Central Bucks West 16 11 0 0.593 5/6 2/1 1/0 6/4 2/0
Fr Wood, Christopher Garnet Valley 26 18 0 0.591 4/7 4/3 0/0 15/8 3/0
Jr DeSpirito, Vincent Quakertown 13 9 0 0.591 5/6 2/1 1/1 4/1 1/0
Jr Palomo, Matt Conestoga 13 9 0 0.591 3/1 0/0 0/1 2/7 8/0
Sr McMonagle, Connor West Chester Henderson 23 16 0 0.590 5/0 1/0 4/1 11/15 2/0
Fr Digiorgio, Carl Central Bucks West 20 14 0 0.588 2/4 1/2 1/1 14/7 2/0
Sr Gavin, Ifeyan Radnor 20 14 0 0.588 0/0 0/0 0/0 14/13 6/0
So Thomas, Shalom Interboro 20 14 0 0.588 8/3 0/0 0/0 12/11 0/0
Sr Hurley, Collin West Chester Rustin 10 7 0 0.588 2/3 1/0 0/0 6/1 1/3
Jr Rozer, Ben Lower Moreland 10 7 0 0.588 0/3 0/0 0/2 7/2 3/0
Jr Aceto, Zach Downingtown East 17 12 0 0.586 5/7 1/0 0/0 10/5 1/0
So Bolinger, Simon Strath Haven 17 12 0 0.586 5/5 1/1 0/3 11/2 0/1
Fr Quintiliana, Victor Interboro 17 12 0 0.586 3/1 0/1 0/2 10/7 4/1
Jr Walsh, Gabe West Chester Rustin 17 12 0 0.586 3/3 0/0 0/0 9/9 5/0

Pages:  <<  <  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.