PA-Wrestling.com
District 1 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Jr Uggla, Spencer Downingtown East 16 8 0 0.667 2/0 3/1 0/0 9/7 2/0
So Carpenter, Joey Upper Perkiomen 16 9 0 0.640 2/3 1/1 0/1 7/4 6/0
So Hartman-Velez, Emilio Bensalem 16 9 0 0.640 6/2 0/2 0/0 8/5 2/0
Sr Meredith, Cole Owen J. Roberts 16 9 0 0.640 4/8 2/0 2/0 8/1 0/0
Jr Pascucci, Jason Neshaminy 16 10 0 0.615 7/4 3/1 0/0 5/5 1/0
Sr Alderfer, T.J. Faith Christian Academy 16 11 0 0.593 4/8 1/0 1/0 9/3 1/0
Fr Alexander, Alan Boyertown 16 11 0 0.593 4/9 6/1 0/0 5/1 1/0
Sr McMonagle, Connor West Chester Henderson 16 11 0 0.593 3/0 1/0 2/1 8/10 2/0
So English, Robert West Chester Henderson 16 15 0 0.516 7/2 1/0 0/0 7/13 1/0
Jr DiSanto, Paolo Plymouth Whitemarsh 15 3 0 0.833 4/2 1/0 2/0 6/1 2/0
So Fritz, Matt Wissahickon 15 3 0 0.833 2/2 2/1 1/0 5/0 5/0
Sr Geter, Ayden Coatesville 15 3 0 0.833 4/1 0/0 0/1 10/1 1/0
Sr McCann, Mitchell Springfield Township 15 3 0 0.833 3/2 1/0 0/0 11/1 0/0
Sr Thompson, Demond Pottstown 15 3 0 0.833 7/1 2/0 0/1 5/1 1/0
Jr Nankay, Utensee Academy Park 15 4 0 0.789 7/2 0/2 0/0 4/0 4/0
Fr Hershey, Cannon Oxford Area 15 5 0 0.750 3/0 0/0 0/1 9/4 3/0
So Morgan, Xzavier Glen Mills 15 5 0 0.750 4/3 1/1 0/0 7/1 3/0
Sr Scheerer, Jack Downingtown East 15 5 0 0.750 2/4 2/1 0/0 11/0 0/0
Fr Shippey, Nate Interboro 15 5 0 0.750 4/3 2/0 0/0 8/2 1/0
Jr Sterling, Jakob Perkiomen Valley 15 5 0 0.750 3/3 1/0 0/0 8/2 3/0
Sr DiNardo, Massimo Bensalem 15 6 0 0.714 3/2 0/0 0/1 10/3 2/0
Jr Humphreys, Tyler Great Valley 15 6 0 0.714 5/5 0/0 0/1 5/0 4/0
So Lajudice, Dylan Interboro 15 6 0 0.714 4/2 1/1 0/0 9/3 1/0
Fr Lledo, Jack Lower Merion 15 6 0 0.714 6/2 2/0 1/0 6/4 0/0
Sr Perrine, Christian Pennridge 15 6 0 0.714 3/1 1/0 0/0 10/4 1/1
So Whartnaby, Chase Chichester 15 6 0 0.714 1/4 2/1 0/1 11/0 1/0
Fr Brown, Mason Radnor 15 7 0 0.682 0/0 0/0 0/1 13/6 2/0
Fr Brunner, Kelton Strath Haven 15 7 0 0.682 0/3 1/2 0/0 8/2 6/0
So Kinne, Cavan Council Rock South 15 7 0 0.682 3/4 0/1 1/1 11/1 0/0
Jr Martin, Ralph Quakertown 15 7 0 0.682 5/4 1/0 0/0 6/3 3/0
Jr Miller, Kyle Quakertown 15 7 0 0.682 3/2 2/3 3/0 6/2 1/0
Jr Puliti, Kevin Garnet Valley 15 7 0 0.682 6/3 2/1 1/0 5/3 1/0
Jr Schultz, Max Faith Christian Academy 15 7 0 0.682 1/5 2/0 1/0 9/0 2/2
Sr Lyons, Elijah Unionville 15 8 0 0.652 0/2 0/0 0/0 12/4 3/2
Jr Patterson, Tyler Upper Moreland 15 8 0 0.652 7/2 2/2 1/0 5/4 0/0
So Rama, Brett Upper Dublin 15 8 0 0.652 3/4 2/2 0/0 7/2 3/0
Fr Wilson, Billy West Chester Henderson 15 8 0 0.652 4/4 1/0 1/0 8/4 1/0
So Galang, Eddie North Penn 15 9 0 0.625 5/3 1/4 2/0 4/2 3/0
Jr Gilch, Giani Council Rock South 15 9 0 0.625 4/2 0/1 0/0 10/6 1/0
Sr Lavalais, Elizia Juan Coatesville 15 9 0 0.625 1/7 1/0 0/0 11/2 2/0

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy