PA-Wrestling.com
District 1 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Sr Nugent, Dirk Spring-Ford 17 8 0 0.680 6/5 2/0 1/0 5/3 3/0
Fr Kirk, Patrick Pennsbury 17 9 0 0.654 3/4 1/1 1/0 9/4 3/0
Sr Sonder, Jacob Boyertown 17 9 0 0.654 9/7 1/1 0/0 5/1 2/0
Fr Davidheiser, Kade Boyertown 17 10 0 0.630 7/3 1/2 0/1 7/4 2/0
Sr Kahn, L.J. Council Rock South 17 10 0 0.630 2/7 2/1 0/0 12/2 1/0
Fr Babb, Chance Boyertown 17 11 0 0.607 4/6 1/2 2/0 9/3 1/0
Sr Pickens, Amir North Penn 17 11 0 0.607 2/1 0/0 0/0 8/10 7/0
So Castorina, Nicholas Abington 17 12 0 0.586 2/5 1/0 0/2 13/5 1/0
Sr Corrales, Sebastian Church Farm School 16 1 0 0.941 2/1 0/0 2/0 10/0 2/0
So King, Jimmy West Chester Rustin 16 1 0 0.941 1/1 2/0 0/0 9/0 4/0
Jr Lawal, Emmanuel Church Farm School 16 1 0 0.941 4/1 0/0 0/0 10/0 2/0
So Averett, Terrance Glen Mills 16 2 0 0.889 0/0 0/1 0/0 13/1 3/0
Sr Bramwell, Tom Ridley 16 2 0 0.889 0/0 0/0 0/0 12/2 4/0
Sr Pelham, Paul Conestoga 16 2 0 0.889 3/2 4/0 0/0 5/0 4/0
Sr Aladinov, Shamil William Tennent 16 3 0 0.842 4/2 0/0 2/0 8/1 2/0
Sr Blevins, Sam Oxford Area 16 3 0 0.842 5/3 1/0 0/0 8/0 2/0
Sr Mattero, Chris Chichester 16 3 0 0.842 2/2 0/1 0/0 9/0 5/0
Sr Moore, Dylan Plymouth Whitemarsh 16 3 0 0.842 3/1 1/0 0/1 10/1 2/0
Sr Pepper, Noah Radnor 16 3 0 0.842 1/2 0/1 0/0 12/0 3/0
Sr Avellino, Isaac Plymouth Whitemarsh 16 4 0 0.800 6/3 4/0 0/0 6/1 0/0
Jr Grey, Liam Academy Park 16 4 0 0.800 5/2 4/1 0/0 6/1 1/0
Jr Hamilton, Matt Conestoga 16 4 0 0.800 4/3 0/0 1/0 9/1 2/0
Fr Partsanakis, Nico Penncrest 16 4 0 0.800 6/3 2/0 1/0 7/1 0/0
So Pratzner, Alex West Chester Rustin 16 4 0 0.800 3/3 0/0 0/0 11/1 2/0
So Showaker, Corey Central Bucks South 16 4 0 0.800 2/0 1/0 2/1 11/3 0/0
So Johnson, Cooper Oxford Area 16 5 0 0.762 3/4 2/0 0/1 9/0 2/0
So Lofland, Morgan Conestoga 16 5 0 0.762 5/5 3/0 1/0 6/0 1/0
Jr Walker, Chris Upper Moreland 16 5 0 0.762 1/3 1/0 2/0 10/2 2/0
Sr Baney, Nick Chichester 16 6 0 0.727 4/3 2/0 0/0 8/3 2/0
Fr Koch, Owen Phoenixville 16 6 0 0.727 2/2 3/0 0/0 9/4 2/0
Jr Martin, Matt Upper Perkiomen 16 6 0 0.727 1/0 0/1 2/0 10/5 3/0
Sr Smith, Grayson Hatboro Horsham 16 6 0 0.727 5/1 0/0 2/0 7/5 2/0
Jr Sturm, Jacob Perkiomen Valley 16 6 0 0.727 8/0 0/0 0/0 7/4 1/0
Sr Zubyk, Austin Upper Moreland 16 6 0 0.727 3/4 0/1 0/0 11/1 2/0
Sr Files, Jack Pope John Paul II 16 7 0 0.696 4/4 1/1 0/0 8/2 3/0
So DeFalco, Domenic Quakertown 16 8 0 0.667 4/5 2/3 1/0 6/0 3/0
Fr Grodzki, Mason Pennsbury 16 8 0 0.667 2/1 1/1 2/1 8/5 3/0
Jr Hayes, Sammy Council Rock North 16 8 0 0.667 8/3 0/0 3/0 5/4 0/1
So Hollingsworth, Griffin Garnet Valley 16 8 0 0.667 2/1 3/4 2/2 8/1 1/0
Sr Meredith, Cole Owen J. Roberts 16 8 0 0.667 4/7 2/0 2/0 8/1 0/0

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy