PA-Wrestling.com
District 1 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Jr Flanagan, Cole Council Rock South 36 15 0 0.706 10/5 2/4 1/1 20/4 3/1
Sr Woloshyn, Eric Council Rock South 36 16 0 0.692 12/9 7/4 2/2 14/1 1/0
Sr Vulakh, Ryan Pope John Paul II 35 0 0 1.000 9/0 3/0 7/0 15/0 1/0
Sr Fuss, Gunnar Harry S. Truman 35 6 0 0.854 6/6 7/0 11/0 9/0 2/0
Jr England, T.J. William Tennent 35 7 0 0.833 12/6 3/0 1/0 15/1 4/0
Jr Lesser, Roberto Harriton 35 7 0 0.833 8/5 3/1 4/0 18/1 2/0
Jr Mielnik, Chase Downingtown West 35 9 0 0.795 4/3 5/2 0/0 20/4 6/0
Jr Lucerne, Luke Council Rock North 35 10 0 0.778 10/6 5/1 5/0 13/3 2/0
Sr O'Neill, Patrick North Penn 35 10 0 0.778 9/6 5/3 6/0 12/1 3/0
Sr Hollingsworth, Gavin Garnet Valley 35 12 0 0.745 8/4 4/5 4/2 17/1 2/0
Sr Cope, Corey Quakertown 35 13 0 0.729 4/11 4/1 3/1 21/0 3/0
Sr Hudnell, Marquell Chichester 34 4 0 0.895 4/2 6/0 3/0 17/0 4/2
Jr Hodges, Christian Lower Merion 34 5 0 0.872 7/3 5/1 5/0 15/1 2/0
Jr McAdams, Shane Haverford High 34 5 0 0.872 2/2 4/3 0/0 22/0 6/0
Sr Pelham, Paul Conestoga 34 6 0 0.850 11/4 4/0 0/0 10/0 9/2
Sr Thompson, Mark Wissahickon 34 10 0 0.773 10/9 0/0 0/0 20/1 4/0
So Hollingsworth, Griffin Garnet Valley 34 11 0 0.756 8/1 6/4 3/3 15/3 2/0
Jr Sheehy, Dillon Council Rock North 34 11 0 0.756 12/9 3/1 0/0 17/1 2/0
Jr Keller, Daniel Wissahickon 34 15 0 0.694 5/6 1/4 1/0 26/5 1/0
Sr Breidor, Brett Boyertown 34 16 0 0.680 8/6 3/2 6/3 16/5 1/0
Sr Kahn, L.J. Council Rock South 34 17 0 0.667 7/12 3/3 3/0 19/2 2/0
Sr Sheffield, Brandon Oxford Area 33 4 0 0.892 5/4 6/0 3/0 15/0 4/0
Sr Richie, Lukas Downingtown East 33 5 0 0.868 8/4 4/0 4/1 16/0 1/0
Jr Flynn, Logan Hatboro Horsham 33 7 0 0.825 7/6 1/1 0/0 22/0 3/0
Jr Stoughton, Dominic Central Bucks South 33 7 0 0.825 8/3 3/3 3/1 16/0 3/0
Sr Stocku, Brendon Penncrest 33 10 0 0.767 4/2 3/1 2/1 21/5 3/1
Sr Reynolds, Shane Spring-Ford 33 14 0 0.702 6/11 5/2 0/1 16/0 6/0
Fr Higgins, Colin Upper Dublin 32 5 0 0.865 9/4 0/0 0/0 14/1 9/0
Jr Lawal, Emmanuel Church Farm School 32 6 0 0.842 11/4 2/0 0/0 16/2 3/0
Jr Richardson, Matt Chichester 32 6 0 0.842 4/3 3/1 0/0 18/1 7/1
Jr McNair, Kibwe Methacton 32 7 0 0.821 9/5 2/2 2/0 18/0 1/0
Sr Wheeler, Davis Hatboro Horsham 32 7 0 0.821 2/4 4/2 3/0 21/0 2/1
Fr Finley, Jacob Interboro 32 9 0 0.780 7/5 3/2 6/0 15/2 1/0
Jr Tobin, Quinn Spring-Ford 32 10 0 0.762 6/7 2/2 7/1 15/0 2/0
Sr Goldey, Joseph Harry S. Truman 32 11 0 0.744 11/10 6/1 6/0 9/0 0/0
Sr Johnson, Will Oxford Area 31 6 0 0.838 3/3 2/1 0/0 23/2 3/0
So Lucier, Nathan Coatesville 31 7 0 0.816 12/5 3/0 2/0 11/2 3/0
Sr Blevins, Sam Oxford Area 31 8 0 0.795 11/8 1/0 0/0 14/0 5/0
Sr Bramwell, Tom Ridley 31 8 0 0.795 5/3 0/1 0/0 21/4 5/0
Jr Grey, Liam Academy Park 31 8 0 0.795 11/4 4/2 1/0 13/2 2/0

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy