PA-Wrestling.com
District 1 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Jr Tommarelli, Dan Springfield Delco 15 8 0 0.652 4/6 1/1 0/0 8/1 2/0
So Crossan, Shane Haverford High 15 10 0 0.600 2/0 0/2 1/0 9/8 3/0
Sr Clarkson, Michael Plymouth Whitemarsh 15 11 0 0.577 8/8 1/0 0/0 5/3 1/0
Jr Kirchgasser, Matt Penncrest 15 11 0 0.577 1/3 0/3 1/1 11/4 2/0
Jr Marks, Gavin Upper Perkiomen 15 11 0 0.577 0/2 0/0 0/0 11/8 4/1
So Kunkle, Micah Quakertown 15 12 0 0.556 2/8 1/2 0/0 6/2 6/0
So Lindgren, Tony Pottsgrove 15 12 0 0.556 1/2 0/1 0/1 9/7 5/1
Jr Marino, Joseph Springfield Township 15 12 0 0.556 2/2 0/3 0/0 10/7 3/0
Fr Barlow, R.J. Sun Valley 15 13 0 0.536 7/4 0/2 1/2 1/5 6/0
Jr Krause, Bobby Phoenixville 15 13 0 0.536 1/5 3/2 0/1 8/5 3/0
So Gross, Eric Neshaminy 15 16 0 0.484 5/1 1/1 1/2 3/12 5/0
Fr Geiger, Tyler Souderton 15 17 0 0.469 3/2 0/0 0/4 9/11 3/0
Jr Stankiewicz, Aaron Interboro 15 17 0 0.469 0/3 1/1 0/0 13/13 1/0
Jr Root, Cole Academy Park 15 18 0 0.455 3/3 0/0 0/0 6/15 6/0
Jr Tounkara, Abe Academy Park 15 18 0 0.455 1/1 0/0 0/0 10/17 4/0
Jr Walter, Britton Faith Christian Academy 15 18 0 0.455 3/2 3/1 0/2 6/13 3/0
Fr Sheridan, Dominic Boyertown 15 19 0 0.441 8/7 1/0 0/2 6/9 0/1
Sr Plawecki, Michael West Chester Henderson 15 22 0 0.405 1/2 0/0 1/0 12/20 1/0
Sr Mason, Naseer Abington 14 5 0 0.737 2/1 1/2 0/1 10/1 1/0
So Valenteen, Antonio Phoenixville 14 6 0 0.700 0/2 1/0 1/0 2/4 10/0
Fr Williams, Judea Lower Merion 14 7 0 0.667 4/0 3/0 0/1 5/6 2/0
Jr Scott, Ethan Springfield Delco 14 8 0 0.636 4/4 0/1 0/0 9/3 1/0
Jr Cooper, Syncere West Chester East 14 9 0 0.609 6/3 0/1 0/0 8/5 0/0
Jr Toy, Jack Neshaminy 14 10 0 0.583 3/7 0/0 1/1 6/2 4/0
Fr Carter, Chris Norristown 14 12 0 0.538 4/0 0/2 0/1 9/8 1/0
Jr Milkowich, Mike Upper Perkiomen 14 12 0 0.538 3/2 2/5 0/2 8/3 1/0
So Sinclair, Jimmy Boyertown 14 12 0 0.538 2/2 0/0 0/1 10/9 2/0
Sr Brown, Andrew Radnor 14 13 0 0.519 5/2 0/3 0/0 7/8 2/0
So Rubin, Zach Harriton 14 13 0 0.519 2/3 0/2 0/0 8/6 4/2
So Muse, Hans Quakertown 14 14 0 0.500 0/1 0/0 0/0 10/12 4/1
Sr Schoolfield, Melvin Academy Park 14 14 0 0.500 4/2 0/1 0/0 8/11 2/0
Fr Sieger, Nicholas Pennsbury 14 14 0 0.500 3/1 1/1 0/2 7/10 3/0
So Bainbridge, Jake Plymouth Whitemarsh 14 15 0 0.483 3/4 2/3 1/1 6/7 2/0
Sr Bielicki, Chris Sun Valley 14 15 0 0.483 1/3 1/2 0/1 11/9 1/0
Fr Brown, Tremayne Upper Merion 14 15 0 0.483 2/1 0/0 0/0 6/14 6/0
Jr Chae, Jabez North Penn 14 15 0 0.483 4/6 1/3 2/0 4/6 3/0
Fr Duffy, Tommy Conestoga 14 15 0 0.483 2/1 0/1 0/1 8/12 4/0
Fr Hamsher, Colin Abington 14 15 0 0.483 3/1 1/1 1/1 6/11 3/1
Jr Jorgenson, Dylan Avon Grove 14 15 0 0.483 5/7 1/2 0/0 7/6 1/0
So Lilley, Dan Downingtown West 14 15 0 0.483 5/4 3/1 1/3 4/5 1/2

Pages:  <<  <  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy