PA-Wrestling.com
District 1 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Fr Adams, John Springfield Township 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Sr Alvarado, Gilbert Glen Mills 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So Baretto, J Abington 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So Bayna, Ryan Neshaminy 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So Beauchamp, Isaiah Hatboro Horsham 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Fr Bogle, Ben Methacton 0 1 0 0.000 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Jr Boonpeng, Suphawit Spring-Ford 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So Calle, Oscar Church Farm School 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Jr Cawley, Sean Norristown 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Jr Cellucci, Dominic Pottstown 0 1 0 0.000 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Sr Clark, Kodi Coatesville 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Fr Colon, Dominic Abington 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Sr Cortazar, John Church Farm School 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Fr Cumbo, Michael Pennridge 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Jr Dawson, Jayden Coatesville 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Fr Dries, Grant Wissahickon 0 1 0 0.000 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Fr Edwin, Luke Plymouth Whitemarsh 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Fr Emery, Mark Garnet Valley 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Jr Gray, Ayvion Penn Wood 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Jr Greenberg, Zack Abington 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Jr Heiland, Shane Council Rock South 0 1 0 0.000 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Jr Jeffrey, Leon Church Farm School 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So Johnson, Shelton Upper Darby 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So Kratzer, Matthew Boyertown 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So Laws, Jake West Chester Henderson 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0
Fr McCoy, Francis Owen J. Roberts 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So McCubbin, Jemone Cheltenham 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So Meara, Matteo Council Rock North 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Fr Miller, Chance Boyertown 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Sr Moufti, Sam Interboro 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So Mullen, Robert Perkiomen Valley 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Fr Nicholson, Prince Pennridge 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So Odongo, Arthur Upper Darby 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Jr Panchison, Brendan Council Rock South 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Sr Paolella, Nathan Great Valley 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0
Fr Park, Jared Garnet Valley 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Fr Ray, Nick North Penn 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
Jr Reitnour, Samantha Boyertown 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So Rogust, Andrew Haverford High 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0
So Romero, Joshua William Tennent 0 1 0 0.000 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy