PA-Wrestling.com
District 1 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
So Milano, Joey Spring-Ford 45 4 0 0.918 5/1 9/1 13/0 16/2 2/0
Sr Fuss, Gunnar Harry S. Truman 35 6 0 0.854 6/6 7/0 11/0 9/0 2/0
Sr Mancini, Daniel Owen J. Roberts 37 3 0 0.925 8/3 4/0 10/0 11/0 4/0
Sr McCutchen, Ricky Owen J. Roberts 37 16 0 0.698 11/10 4/3 9/0 8/1 4/2
Jr Petrucelli, Antonio Owen J. Roberts 44 10 0 0.815 11/9 4/1 8/0 19/0 2/0
Sr Hanson-Ashworth, Shane Council Rock South 43 9 0 0.827 21/8 6/0 8/0 7/1 1/0
Sr Williams, Tyler Souderton 40 3 0 0.930 9/3 3/0 8/0 18/0 2/0
Jr Mousaw, Tyler Unionville 39 9 0 0.813 5/6 3/0 8/2 17/1 6/0
So Rainey, Kevin Ridley 25 12 0 0.676 2/4 4/0 8/1 9/7 2/0
Sr Vulakh, Ryan Pope John Paul II 35 0 0 1.000 9/0 3/0 7/0 15/0 1/0
Jr Tobin, Quinn Spring-Ford 32 10 0 0.762 6/7 2/2 7/1 15/0 2/0
So Needles, Zach Spring-Ford 27 17 0 0.614 4/5 5/5 7/1 10/6 1/0
Jr Robinson, Cameron Council Rock North 36 5 0 0.878 10/5 3/0 6/0 14/0 3/0
Sr O'Neill, Patrick North Penn 35 10 0 0.778 9/6 5/3 6/0 12/1 3/0
Sr Breidor, Brett Boyertown 34 16 0 0.680 8/6 3/2 6/3 16/5 1/0
Fr Finley, Jacob Interboro 32 9 0 0.780 7/5 3/2 6/0 15/2 1/0
Sr Goldey, Joseph Harry S. Truman 32 11 0 0.744 11/10 6/1 6/0 9/0 0/0
Sr Ricchini, Braden Council Rock South 39 16 0 0.709 13/10 6/4 5/0 15/2 0/0
Jr Lucerne, Luke Council Rock North 35 10 0 0.778 10/6 5/1 5/0 13/3 2/0
Jr Hodges, Christian Lower Merion 34 5 0 0.872 7/3 5/1 5/0 15/1 2/0
Sr Corrales, Sebastian Church Farm School 30 6 0 0.833 6/4 1/2 5/0 16/0 2/0
Jr Schultz, Max Faith Christian Academy 27 16 0 0.628 5/13 2/1 5/0 13/0 2/2
Jr Tucker, Isaiah Norristown 26 4 0 0.867 9/3 7/0 5/0 4/1 1/0
Jr Quinn, Connor Owen J. Roberts 24 4 0 0.857 11/3 3/0 5/0 4/1 1/0
So McMonagle, Sam West Chester Henderson 41 6 0 0.872 10/4 4/1 4/0 22/0 1/1
Fr Findora, Dominic Downingtown West 39 13 0 0.750 16/5 4/2 4/0 12/6 3/0
Jr Waterman, Kyle Council Rock South 38 12 0 0.760 10/8 8/1 4/0 15/3 1/0
Sr Celenza, Corey West Chester East 37 8 0 0.822 9/7 3/1 4/0 19/0 2/0
Jr Lesser, Roberto Harriton 35 7 0 0.833 8/5 3/1 4/0 18/1 2/0
Sr Hollingsworth, Gavin Garnet Valley 35 12 0 0.745 8/4 4/5 4/2 17/1 2/0
Sr Richie, Lukas Downingtown East 33 5 0 0.868 8/4 4/0 4/1 16/0 1/0
Jr Miller, Kyle Quakertown 30 10 0 0.750 6/3 5/5 4/0 9/2 6/0
So Showaker, Corey Central Bucks South 30 11 0 0.732 3/0 1/2 4/2 22/6 0/1
Sr Meredith, Cole Owen J. Roberts 29 12 0 0.707 9/10 5/0 4/0 11/2 0/0
Jr Lledo, James Lower Merion 27 5 0 0.844 5/1 2/2 4/0 16/2 0/0
Sr McMonagle, Connor West Chester Henderson 23 16 0 0.590 5/0 1/0 4/1 11/15 2/0
Jr Hale, Maximus Downingtown West 42 4 0 0.913 8/2 8/2 3/0 21/0 2/0
Jr Tamburrino, A.J. William Tennent 38 5 0 0.884 14/4 1/0 3/0 18/0 2/1
So DeFalco, Domenic Quakertown 38 13 0 0.745 11/8 3/5 3/0 14/0 7/0
Sr Korbich, Nik Council Rock South 38 13 0 0.745 11/6 9/3 3/0 14/4 1/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy