PA-Wrestling.com
District 1 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
So Milano, Joey Spring-Ford 45 4 0 0.918 5/1 9/1 13/0 16/2 2/0
Sr Jordan, Colton Neshaminy 38 7 0 0.844 8/7 9/0 0/0 18/0 3/0
Sr Korbich, Nik Council Rock South 38 13 0 0.745 11/6 9/3 3/0 14/4 1/0
Fr Alexander, Alan Boyertown 27 16 0 0.628 8/11 9/2 1/0 7/2 2/1
Jr Hale, Maximus Downingtown West 42 4 0 0.913 8/2 8/2 3/0 21/0 2/0
Jr Shaw, Keito Upper Darby 38 11 0 0.776 9/5 8/2 1/0 16/4 4/0
Jr Waterman, Kyle Council Rock South 38 12 0 0.760 10/8 8/1 4/0 15/3 1/0
Fr Colajezzi, Matt Council Rock South 40 12 0 0.769 23/11 7/1 0/0 8/0 2/0
Sr Woloshyn, Eric Council Rock South 36 16 0 0.692 12/9 7/4 2/2 14/1 1/0
Sr Fuss, Gunnar Harry S. Truman 35 6 0 0.854 6/6 7/0 11/0 9/0 2/0
Sr Avellino, Isaac Plymouth Whitemarsh 27 12 0 0.692 8/6 7/0 0/1 11/5 1/0
Jr Tucker, Isaiah Norristown 26 4 0 0.867 9/3 7/0 5/0 4/1 1/0
Jr Catka, Hunter Sun Valley 17 1 0 0.944 2/1 7/0 0/0 7/0 1/0
Sr Hanson-Ashworth, Shane Council Rock South 43 9 0 0.827 21/8 6/0 8/0 7/1 1/0
Sr Ricchini, Braden Council Rock South 39 16 0 0.709 13/10 6/4 5/0 15/2 0/0
Sr Hudnell, Marquell Chichester 34 4 0 0.895 4/2 6/0 3/0 17/0 4/2
So Hollingsworth, Griffin Garnet Valley 34 11 0 0.756 8/1 6/4 3/3 15/3 2/0
Sr Sheffield, Brandon Oxford Area 33 4 0 0.892 5/4 6/0 3/0 15/0 4/0
Sr Goldey, Joseph Harry S. Truman 32 11 0 0.744 11/10 6/1 6/0 9/0 0/0
So King, Jimmy West Chester Rustin 27 7 0 0.794 1/5 6/0 3/0 13/2 4/0
Sr Mendez, Maximino Council Rock South 39 9 0 0.813 13/7 5/1 0/1 18/0 3/0
Fr Barlow, Chase Strath Haven 37 11 0 0.771 8/7 5/3 1/0 19/1 4/0
Sr DiBernardo, Andrew West Chester East 36 7 0 0.837 4/5 5/2 3/0 21/0 3/0
Jr Mielnik, Chase Downingtown West 35 9 0 0.795 4/3 5/2 0/0 20/4 6/0
Jr Lucerne, Luke Council Rock North 35 10 0 0.778 10/6 5/1 5/0 13/3 2/0
Sr O'Neill, Patrick North Penn 35 10 0 0.778 9/6 5/3 6/0 12/1 3/0
Jr Hodges, Christian Lower Merion 34 5 0 0.872 7/3 5/1 5/0 15/1 2/0
Sr Reynolds, Shane Spring-Ford 33 14 0 0.702 6/11 5/2 0/1 16/0 6/0
Jr Miller, Kyle Quakertown 30 10 0 0.750 6/3 5/5 4/0 9/2 6/0
Sr Meredith, Cole Owen J. Roberts 29 12 0 0.707 9/10 5/0 4/0 11/2 0/0
Jr Mortimer, Evan Boyertown 29 12 0 0.707 9/10 5/2 3/0 8/0 4/0
So Needles, Zach Spring-Ford 27 17 0 0.614 4/5 5/5 7/1 10/6 1/0
Sr Chaclas, Dominic Unionville 26 14 0 0.650 11/8 5/4 1/0 8/1 1/1
Sr Andraos, Joe Strath Haven 25 17 0 0.595 6/9 5/2 3/1 8/5 3/0
Jr Stevenson, Anthony Phoenixville 21 10 0 0.677 5/4 5/1 1/0 7/5 3/0
Sr Evans, Matthew Coatesville 16 14 0 0.533 4/4 5/1 1/2 4/7 2/0
Jr Petrucelli, Antonio Owen J. Roberts 44 10 0 0.815 11/9 4/1 8/0 19/0 2/0
So McMonagle, Sam West Chester Henderson 41 6 0 0.872 10/4 4/1 4/0 22/0 1/1
Fr Findora, Dominic Downingtown West 39 13 0 0.750 16/5 4/2 4/0 12/6 3/0
Sr Erb, Jackson Neshaminy 38 9 0 0.809 8/5 4/1 1/0 23/0 2/3

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy