PA-Wrestling.com
District 1 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
So Diallo, Kirton Academy Park 6 26 0 0.188 1/1 1/4 0/0 2/21 2/0
So Carfagno, Gus Spring-Ford 10 25 0 0.286 3/6 0/2 0/7 5/10 2/0
Fr McClure, Gavin Chichester 7 25 0 0.219 0/1 0/2 0/3 1/18 6/1
So Deppen, Matthew Pottstown 5 25 0 0.167 3/3 0/2 0/1 2/19 0/0
Jr Oliver, Tyler Academy Park 13 24 0 0.351 1/4 0/3 0/1 12/16 0/0
Sr Bull, Austin Sun Valley 7 24 0 0.226 3/1 0/3 0/1 3/19 1/0
Fr Ditri, Dom Council Rock South 5 24 0 0.172 0/6 0/0 0/0 1/18 4/0
Jr Scott, Jaheim Penn Wood 5 24 0 0.172 1/1 0/2 0/1 1/20 3/0
Fr Adamson, Justin Quakertown 4 24 0 0.143 0/2 0/8 0/1 0/13 4/0
Fr Leach, Dylan Plymouth Whitemarsh 3 24 0 0.111 0/2 0/0 0/0 3/22 0/0
Jr Bauer, Dylan Owen J. Roberts 13 23 0 0.361 0/5 0/2 0/1 10/15 3/0
Fr Long, Hunter Hatboro Horsham 12 23 0 0.343 1/7 1/3 0/1 6/12 4/0
Jr Segal, Jakob Lower Merion 10 23 0 0.303 3/6 0/3 0/2 6/12 1/0
Jr O'Doherty, Sean Ridley 8 23 0 0.258 0/1 0/0 0/0 2/21 6/0
Jr Hanak, Grant Downingtown West 7 23 0 0.233 1/4 1/3 0/4 3/11 2/1
Sr Bierlein, Jacob Interboro 6 23 0 0.207 0/0 0/0 0/0 2/23 4/0
Sr Ibrahim, Adnan Penn Wood 5 23 0 0.179 0/2 1/1 0/1 0/19 4/0
So Hoy, Owen Springfield Township 4 23 0 0.148 1/3 2/8 0/1 1/11 0/0
Jr Daniels, Frankie Academy Park 3 23 0 0.115 0/0 0/1 0/0 2/22 1/0
Fr Heathcote, Dylan Souderton 3 23 0 0.115 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/23 2/0
Jr Gilch, Giani Council Rock South 28 22 0 0.560 9/7 0/3 0/1 18/9 1/2
Sr Plawecki, Michael West Chester Henderson 15 22 0 0.405 1/2 0/0 1/0 12/20 1/0
Fr Bernstein, Joseph Abington 12 22 0 0.353 3/3 1/0 0/0 7/19 1/0
Fr Hyland, Jack Springfield Township 10 22 0 0.313 1/1 0/0 0/1 5/20 4/0
So Price, Matt Bensalem 9 22 0 0.290 1/6 2/3 2/2 2/11 2/0
So Silber, Blake Council Rock North 9 22 0 0.290 3/6 0/3 0/3 4/8 2/2
Jr Wilson, Carrie Great Valley 9 22 0 0.290 1/1 0/4 0/2 0/15 8/0
Jr Good, Zack Kennett 8 22 0 0.267 0/0 0/1 0/0 6/20 2/1
So King-Aromire, Jayson Central Bucks South 7 22 0 0.241 2/4 0/2 0/0 3/16 2/0
So Knapp, Sean Haverford High 6 22 0 0.214 0/1 0/0 0/0 1/21 5/0
So Florian, Jared Coatesville 5 22 0 0.185 0/1 0/2 0/4 4/14 1/1
Jr Dempsey, Tommy Owen J. Roberts 22 21 0 0.512 8/14 0/1 1/0 8/6 5/0
So English, Robert West Chester Henderson 22 21 0 0.512 9/3 3/0 1/0 8/18 1/0
Sr Niemeyer, Ethan Downingtown West 17 21 0 0.447 5/5 3/0 0/2 6/14 3/0
So Golden, Ethan West Chester East 14 21 0 0.400 8/7 2/3 0/0 2/11 2/0
So Hanna, Michael Interboro 14 21 0 0.400 1/5 3/5 3/0 6/10 1/1
Jr Artis, Cash West Chester Henderson 13 21 0 0.382 3/1 0/1 0/2 9/17 1/0
Fr Montanye, Nicholas Boyertown 12 21 0 0.364 5/4 0/2 0/5 2/10 4/0
Sr Subak, Tom Radnor 10 21 0 0.323 4/4 2/4 0/2 2/11 2/0
Jr Giordano, Sam Abington 9 21 0 0.300 1/5 0/3 0/1 5/12 3/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy