Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison
Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Jr Pompei, Dusten Quakertown 19 16 0 0.543 3/1 2/2 1/1 9/12 4/0
Sr Pacheco, Jaylen Wissahickon 18 11 0 0.621 1/2 2/1 0/0 11/8 4/0
Jr Humphreys, Tyler Great Valley 18 13 0 0.581 6/10 0/0 0/3 7/0 4/0
Sr Nielsen, Trent Quakertown 18 16 0 0.529 1/7 3/2 0/2 10/5 4/0
Jr Shannon, Henry Haverford High 18 17 0 0.514 0/9 0/2 0/2 14/2 4/2
Jr Lee, Caleb Lower Moreland 17 8 0 0.680 2/0 1/0 0/1 10/6 4/1
Jr Srulevich, Eric Lower Moreland 17 11 0 0.607 2/4 0/4 0/1 11/2 4/0
Fr Quintiliana, Victor Interboro 17 12 0 0.586 3/1 0/1 0/2 10/7 4/1
Jr Jackson, Joshua Owen J. Roberts 17 15 0 0.531 1/5 2/4 1/4 9/2 4/0
So Lacianca, Jack Haverford High 16 16 0 0.500 4/10 1/1 0/0 7/5 4/0
Jr Marks, Gavin Upper Perkiomen 15 11 0 0.577 0/2 0/0 0/0 11/8 4/1
Jr Tounkara, Abe Academy Park 15 18 0 0.455 1/1 0/0 0/0 10/17 4/0
Jr Toy, Jack Neshaminy 14 10 0 0.583 3/7 0/0 1/1 6/2 4/0
So Rubin, Zach Harriton 14 13 0 0.519 2/3 0/2 0/0 8/6 4/2
So Muse, Hans Quakertown 14 14 0 0.500 0/1 0/0 0/0 10/12 4/1
Fr Duffy, Tommy Conestoga 14 15 0 0.483 2/1 0/1 0/1 8/12 4/0
Jr Sithens, Charles Pottsgrove 14 15 0 0.483 0/4 1/3 0/0 9/4 4/2
So Wood, Jake Hatboro-Horsham 14 15 0 0.483 1/6 0/0 0/0 9/9 4/0
Fr Amberger, Tyler Pennsbury 14 16 0 0.467 4/3 0/0 0/0 6/12 4/1
Jr Asbury, William Chichester 13 14 0 0.481 2/5 1/2 1/0 5/7 4/0
So Nathan, Richard Owen J. Roberts 13 14 0 0.481 0/1 0/0 0/0 9/13 4/0
Jr O'Donnell, Sean Central Bucks East 13 20 0 0.394 4/8 1/5 0/0 4/7 4/0
Fr Caffrey, Shane Pottsgrove 12 9 0 0.571 1/2 0/0 0/0 7/7 4/0
So Holder, Nico Perkiomen Valley 12 11 0 0.522 1/5 0/1 0/0 7/5 4/0
Sr Barlow, Devon Harry S. Truman 12 16 0 0.429 0/3 0/2 1/1 7/10 4/0
Fr Bradway, Nathan Lower Merion 12 16 0 0.429 2/2 1/0 0/1 5/13 4/0
Fr Lozada, Eduardo Upper Merion 12 16 0 0.429 1/2 0/1 0/1 7/11 4/1
Jr Casey, Thomas West Chester Rustin 12 17 0 0.414 3/1 0/5 0/1 5/10 4/0
Sr Mingis, Jacob Great Valley 12 18 0 0.400 2/6 1/1 0/0 5/11 4/0
Sr Poole, Dathan Sun Valley 12 19 0 0.387 4/3 0/1 0/0 4/15 4/0
Fr Montanye, Nicholas Boyertown 12 21 0 0.364 5/4 0/2 0/5 2/10 4/0
Fr Long, Hunter Hatboro-Horsham 12 23 0 0.343 1/7 1/3 0/1 6/12 4/0
Fr Patton, Brett West Chester Henderson 11 2 0 0.846 0/0 0/1 1/1 6/0 4/0
Jr Ojeda, Jed Strath Haven 11 8 0 0.579 3/3 0/0 0/0 4/4 4/0
Fr Pester, Jack Wissahickon 11 15 0 0.423 0/2 0/0 0/0 7/13 4/0
So Gray, Dan Phoenixville 10 13 0 0.435 2/2 0/0 0/0 4/10 4/1
Sr Elalfi, Jacob Perkiomen Valley 10 16 0 0.385 1/6 2/3 0/2 3/4 4/1
Fr Andrews, Dallas Harry S. Truman 10 17 0 0.370 3/3 0/0 0/0 3/13 4/1
Fr Mielnik, Owen Downingtown West 10 18 0 0.357 1/2 3/1 1/1 1/14 4/0
Jr Petilico, Nick Upper Perkiomen 10 19 0 0.345 1/2 0/0 0/0 5/17 4/0

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.