Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison
Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Fr Milkowich, Matt Upper Perkiomen 23 14 0 0.622 3/5 3/1 0/1 12/7 5/0
Fr Smith, Benjamin Oxford Area 22 11 0 0.667 5/3 1/2 2/0 9/6 5/0
So Natale, Matt Strath Haven 22 13 0 0.629 3/3 2/0 0/0 12/10 5/0
Sr Flaville, Riley Hatboro-Horsham 22 15 0 0.595 3/8 0/5 0/2 14/0 5/0
Sr Shaak, Jacy Ridley 22 15 0 0.595 11/6 2/1 1/1 3/7 5/0
Jr Dempsey, Tommy Owen J. Roberts 22 21 0 0.512 8/14 0/1 1/0 8/6 5/0
Sr Chero, Anthony Penncrest 21 11 0 0.656 3/4 1/2 0/0 12/5 5/0
Jr Sterling, Jakob Perkiomen Valley 21 11 0 0.656 3/8 1/0 0/0 12/3 5/0
Jr Anthony, Lynn Bristol 21 14 0 0.600 8/5 3/0 1/1 4/8 5/0
So Micale, Matt Downingtown West 20 18 0 0.526 7/12 2/1 0/0 6/4 5/1
Jr Nankay, Utensee Academy Park 19 4 0 0.826 9/2 0/2 0/0 5/0 5/0
So Andrews, Adam Abington 19 15 0 0.559 5/8 2/0 0/2 7/5 5/0
So Thomas, Nasir Upper Moreland 18 15 0 0.545 7/4 0/2 0/0 6/9 5/0
So Cheng, Ayden Upper Merion 18 16 0 0.529 7/4 1/3 1/2 4/7 5/0
Jr Chernyshev, Marcus Central Bucks East 18 16 0 0.529 5/4 2/4 0/0 6/8 5/0
Sr Raza, Faizan Chichester 17 10 0 0.630 1/0 0/1 0/0 11/9 5/0
Jr Walsh, Gabe West Chester Rustin 17 12 0 0.586 3/3 0/0 0/0 9/9 5/0
Fr Burke, Anthony Council Rock North 17 16 0 0.515 4/9 3/3 2/2 3/2 5/0
Fr LaVine, Nick Radnor 16 15 0 0.516 1/3 1/1 0/0 9/11 5/0
Fr Hussain, Daniel Garnet Valley 15 4 0 0.789 3/2 1/2 1/0 5/0 5/0
So Lindgren, Tony Pottsgrove 15 12 0 0.556 1/2 0/1 0/1 9/7 5/1
So Gross, Eric Neshaminy 15 16 0 0.484 5/1 1/1 1/2 3/12 5/0
Fr Baker, Grant Methacton 11 17 0 0.393 2/1 0/2 0/7 4/7 5/0
Fr Mercado, Natalya Academy Park 10 10 0 0.500 0/0 0/1 0/0 5/9 5/0
So Wallence, Matt Phoenixville 10 10 0 0.500 0/1 0/3 0/0 5/6 5/0
So Harris, Justice Pottstown 10 12 0 0.455 4/3 0/1 1/0 0/8 5/0
Jr Mullin, Gunner Central Bucks West 10 19 0 0.345 0/0 0/0 0/0 5/19 5/0
So Tenaglia, Alex Marple Newtown 9 14 0 0.391 0/1 2/5 0/1 2/7 5/0
So Svanson, Soren Upper Perkiomen 8 20 0 0.286 0/8 0/3 0/0 3/9 5/0
Fr Whitton, Connor West Chester East 7 9 0 0.438 1/1 0/1 1/2 0/5 5/0
Fr Bechtel, Matt Pottsgrove 6 13 0 0.316 0/1 1/0 0/1 0/11 5/0
So Barberio, Alanna Hatboro-Horsham 6 14 0 0.300 0/2 0/2 0/1 1/9 5/0
Fr Devitt, Connor Upper Dublin 6 16 0 0.273 0/0 0/1 0/0 1/15 5/0
Fr Shore, James Upper Merion 6 20 0 0.231 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/20 5/0
So Knapp, Sean Haverford High 6 22 0 0.214 0/1 0/0 0/0 1/21 5/0
Fr Suchecki, Mateusz Downingtown West 5 19 0 0.208 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/17 5/2
Jr Delaney, Killian West Chester Henderson 40 8 0 0.833 4/7 2/1 2/0 28/0 4/0
Jr Shaw, Keito Upper Darby 38 11 0 0.776 9/5 8/2 1/0 16/4 4/0
Sr Mancini, Daniel Owen J. Roberts 37 3 0 0.925 8/3 4/0 10/0 11/0 4/0
Sr Crawford, John Strath Haven 37 5 0 0.881 8/1 3/2 2/0 20/1 4/0

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.