PA-Wrestling.com
District 1 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
So Kochersperger, Trent Kennett 27 12 0 0.692 7/7 1/1 2/0 17/0 0/3
So Whartnaby, Chase Chichester 26 8 0 0.765 3/5 3/2 0/1 17/0 3/0
Jr Kerwood, Kevin Upper Darby 26 10 0 0.722 7/6 1/3 1/0 17/1 0/0
Jr Walker, Chris Upper Moreland 25 11 0 0.694 3/6 1/1 2/1 17/3 2/0
Fr D'Agostino, Dominic Interboro 24 9 0 0.727 3/5 1/2 2/1 17/1 1/0
Sr Madu, Clinton Upper Darby 24 16 0 0.600 3/8 2/0 0/0 17/6 2/2
Sr Semar, Jack Great Valley 22 8 0 0.733 3/1 1/1 0/1 17/5 1/0
Jr Cerrito, Josh Pottsgrove 22 9 0 0.710 3/6 1/2 0/0 17/1 1/0
Jr Rodriguez, Eli Ridley 22 13 0 0.629 0/0 3/0 1/0 17/12 1/1
Jr Quigg, John Springfield Township 20 13 0 0.606 1/3 0/3 0/1 17/6 2/0
So Milano, Joey Spring-Ford 45 4 0 0.918 5/1 9/1 13/0 16/2 2/0
Jr Shaw, Keito Upper Darby 38 11 0 0.776 9/5 8/2 1/0 16/4 4/0
Sr Breidor, Brett Boyertown 34 16 0 0.680 8/6 3/2 6/3 16/5 1/0
Sr Richie, Lukas Downingtown East 33 5 0 0.868 8/4 4/0 4/1 16/0 1/0
Jr Stoughton, Dominic Central Bucks South 33 7 0 0.825 8/3 3/3 3/1 16/0 3/0
Sr Reynolds, Shane Spring-Ford 33 14 0 0.702 6/11 5/2 0/1 16/0 6/0
Jr Lawal, Emmanuel Church Farm School 32 6 0 0.842 11/4 2/0 0/0 16/2 3/0
Sr Corrales, Sebastian Church Farm School 30 6 0 0.833 6/4 1/2 5/0 16/0 2/0
Jr Waltenbaugh, Damon Faith Christian Academy 30 11 0 0.732 7/9 2/1 1/0 16/1 4/0
Jr Rozanski, Zach Upper Perkiomen 29 7 0 0.806 8/4 3/1 0/0 16/2 2/0
Fr Hershey, Cannon Oxford Area 28 11 0 0.718 5/3 2/1 1/1 16/6 4/0
Jr Lledo, James Lower Merion 27 5 0 0.844 5/1 2/2 4/0 16/2 0/0
So Bauman, Koh West Chester Henderson 27 15 0 0.643 4/7 4/0 1/2 16/6 2/0
Fr Muzika, Leo Faith Christian Academy 27 16 0 0.628 6/8 1/3 1/1 16/4 3/0
So Rama, Brett Upper Dublin 26 16 0 0.619 5/8 2/2 0/1 16/5 3/0
Fr Brown, Mason Radnor 25 12 0 0.676 4/0 1/0 0/1 16/11 4/0
Jr Martin, Matt Upper Perkiomen 24 9 0 0.727 1/1 1/2 3/0 16/6 3/0
Sr Smith, Chase Spring-Ford 23 12 0 0.657 3/5 1/2 1/1 16/3 2/1
So Mucklow, Frederick Conestoga 22 8 0 0.733 2/1 1/1 0/1 16/5 3/0
Jr Strother, Maliq Abington 21 8 0 0.724 1/8 0/0 0/0 16/0 4/0
Sr Gilgeous, Noel Church Farm School 21 10 0 0.677 3/5 1/1 0/1 16/1 1/2
Sr Matson, Liam Conestoga 21 10 0 0.677 1/6 0/1 1/1 16/1 3/1
Fr Delaney, Palmer West Chester Henderson 21 16 0 0.568 3/3 0/6 1/1 16/6 1/0
Sr Ricchini, Braden Council Rock South 39 16 0 0.709 13/10 6/4 5/0 15/2 0/0
Jr Waterman, Kyle Council Rock South 38 12 0 0.760 10/8 8/1 4/0 15/3 1/0
Sr Vulakh, Ryan Pope John Paul II 35 0 0 1.000 9/0 3/0 7/0 15/0 1/0
Jr England, T.J. William Tennent 35 7 0 0.833 12/6 3/0 1/0 15/1 4/0
Jr Hodges, Christian Lower Merion 34 5 0 0.872 7/3 5/1 5/0 15/1 2/0
So Hollingsworth, Griffin Garnet Valley 34 11 0 0.756 8/1 6/4 3/3 15/3 2/0
Sr Sheffield, Brandon Oxford Area 33 4 0 0.892 5/4 6/0 3/0 15/0 4/0

Pages:  <  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy