PA-Wrestling.com
District 1 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Jr Cusack, Pat Downingtown West 26 6 0 0.813 4/3 1/2 0/0 17/1 3/0
Sr Buonocore, Chris Avon Grove 18 11 0 0.621 1/4 0/1 0/0 17/6 0/0
So Manuel, Keanu Downingtown East 25 2 0 0.926 2/2 1/0 3/0 16/0 3/0
So Deery, Coltin Garnet Valley 21 4 0 0.840 1/4 0/0 0/0 16/0 4/0
Jr Strother, Maliq Abington 21 8 0 0.724 1/8 0/0 0/0 16/0 4/0
Sr Lehman, Jacob Unionville 18 6 0 0.750 2/2 0/3 0/1 16/0 0/0
So McMonagle, Sam West Chester Henderson 25 3 0 0.893 4/1 3/1 2/0 15/0 1/1
So Hauserman, Kyle Council Rock North 25 5 0 0.833 5/4 1/0 1/0 15/1 3/0
Jr Delaney, Killian West Chester Henderson 24 3 0 0.889 3/2 2/1 1/0 15/0 3/0
Sr Seeley, Ethan Great Valley 23 0 0 1.000 4/0 1/0 0/0 15/0 3/0
Jr McAdams, Shane Haverford High 22 2 0 0.917 2/0 2/2 0/0 15/0 3/0
Sr Trowbridge, Connor Souderton 22 7 0 0.759 5/3 1/4 0/0 15/0 1/0
Sr Semar, Jack Great Valley 20 4 0 0.833 3/0 1/1 0/0 15/3 1/0
Jr Shivak, Avery Pottsgrove 19 1 0 0.950 2/0 0/0 0/0 15/1 2/0
Sr Rumer, Troy Springfield Township 17 1 0 0.944 0/1 0/0 1/0 15/0 1/0
Jr Hale, Maximus Downingtown West 25 2 0 0.926 3/0 4/2 3/0 14/0 1/0
Sr Williams, Tyler Souderton 25 2 0 0.926 3/2 2/0 4/0 14/0 2/0
Sr Erb, Jackson Neshaminy 25 5 0 0.833 5/2 4/0 0/0 14/0 2/3
Jr McNair, Kibwe Methacton 24 0 0 1.000 6/0 1/0 2/0 14/0 1/0
Sr Barnhart, Nick Avon Grove 23 3 0 0.885 7/1 1/1 0/0 14/0 1/1
So Kochersperger, Trent Kennett 23 7 0 0.767 6/4 1/0 2/0 14/0 0/3
Fr Alderfer, Eric Faith Christian Academy 21 4 0 0.840 5/3 0/1 2/0 14/0 0/0
Sr DiSanto, Andrew Great Valley 20 5 0 0.800 2/2 0/0 1/0 14/3 3/0
Jr Spain, Gunner Neshaminy 20 7 0 0.741 4/3 1/2 0/0 14/2 1/0
Sr Johnson, Will Oxford Area 19 2 0 0.905 1/1 2/0 0/0 14/1 2/0
Jr Keller, Daniel Wissahickon 18 5 0 0.783 1/1 1/0 1/0 14/4 1/0
So Chowdhury, Farhan Upper Darby 18 7 0 0.720 0/4 0/0 1/0 14/3 3/0
Jr Tamburrino, A.J. William Tennent 25 2 0 0.926 7/1 0/0 3/0 13/0 2/1
Jr Mousaw, Tyler Unionville 25 4 0 0.862 2/3 1/0 5/1 13/0 4/0
Jr Klewin, John Bensalem 22 0 0 1.000 4/0 0/0 0/0 13/0 5/0
Sr Hudnell, Marquell Chichester 22 1 0 0.957 2/1 2/0 2/0 13/0 3/0
Jr Richardson, Matt Chichester 22 1 0 0.957 2/1 3/0 0/0 13/0 4/0
Fr Barlow, Chase Strath Haven 21 7 0 0.750 2/4 3/2 0/0 13/1 3/0
Jr Lee, Davis Pennsbury 20 4 0 0.833 3/4 1/0 0/0 13/0 3/0
Fr Barrett, Darrale Kennett 20 11 0 0.645 2/4 3/2 1/0 13/1 1/4
Jr Stehman, Isaiah Cheltenham 17 2 0 0.895 1/0 0/0 2/0 13/2 1/0
So Castorina, Nicholas Abington 17 12 0 0.586 2/5 1/0 0/2 13/5 1/0
So Averett, Terrance Glen Mills 16 2 0 0.889 0/0 0/1 0/0 13/1 3/0
Fr Brown, Mason Radnor 15 7 0 0.682 0/0 0/0 0/1 13/6 2/0
Sr DeWitt, Dylan Faith Christian Academy 15 11 0 0.577 1/3 0/0 0/0 13/8 1/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy