PA-Wrestling.com
District 1 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Fr Colajezzi, Matt Council Rock South 40 12 0 0.769 23/11 7/1 0/0 8/0 2/0
Sr Hanson-Ashworth, Shane Council Rock South 43 9 0 0.827 21/8 6/0 8/0 7/1 1/0
So Martin, Zachary Neshaminy 37 13 0 0.740 17/11 4/2 3/0 12/0 1/0
Jr Toll, Ezra Conestoga 26 13 0 0.667 17/9 0/3 1/0 5/1 3/0
Fr Findora, Dominic Downingtown West 39 13 0 0.750 16/5 4/2 4/0 12/6 3/0
Sr Ellis, Tonee Methacton 21 6 0 0.778 15/5 0/0 0/0 5/1 1/0
So McGill, Jack Spring-Ford 41 9 0 0.820 14/6 2/0 2/1 21/2 2/0
Jr Tamburrino, A.J. William Tennent 38 5 0 0.884 14/4 1/0 3/0 18/0 2/1
Sr Nugent, Dirk Spring-Ford 29 16 0 0.644 14/7 4/3 2/3 6/3 3/0
Sr Jones, Zack West Chester Rustin 26 13 0 0.667 14/1 0/1 1/0 9/11 2/0
Sr Mendez, Maximino Council Rock South 39 9 0 0.813 13/7 5/1 0/1 18/0 3/0
Sr Ricchini, Braden Council Rock South 39 16 0 0.709 13/10 6/4 5/0 15/2 0/0
Jr Puliti, Kevin Garnet Valley 29 11 0 0.725 13/6 2/1 1/0 12/4 1/0
Jr Pascucci, Jason Neshaminy 25 18 0 0.581 13/10 3/2 2/0 5/6 2/0
Jr Brogan, Sean Spring-Ford 25 20 0 0.556 13/5 0/0 0/0 8/15 4/0
Sr Sonder, Jacob Boyertown 24 15 0 0.615 13/11 2/1 0/0 7/3 2/0
Fr Alderfer, Eric Faith Christian Academy 39 10 0 0.796 12/8 2/2 2/0 23/0 0/0
Sr Woloshyn, Eric Council Rock South 36 16 0 0.692 12/9 7/4 2/2 14/1 1/0
Jr England, T.J. William Tennent 35 7 0 0.833 12/6 3/0 1/0 15/1 4/0
Jr Sheehy, Dillon Council Rock North 34 11 0 0.756 12/9 3/1 0/0 17/1 2/0
So Lucier, Nathan Coatesville 31 7 0 0.816 12/5 3/0 2/0 11/2 3/0
Jr Tran, Justin West Chester Henderson 23 18 0 0.561 12/10 2/3 0/0 6/5 3/0
Jr Petrucelli, Antonio Owen J. Roberts 44 10 0 0.815 11/9 4/1 8/0 19/0 2/0
So Hauserman, Kyle Council Rock North 42 6 0 0.875 11/5 1/0 1/0 26/1 3/0
So DeFalco, Domenic Quakertown 38 13 0 0.745 11/8 3/5 3/0 14/0 7/0
Sr Korbich, Nik Council Rock South 38 13 0 0.745 11/6 9/3 3/0 14/4 1/0
Sr Barnhart, Nick Avon Grove 37 6 0 0.860 11/4 1/1 1/0 23/0 1/1
Sr McCutchen, Ricky Owen J. Roberts 37 16 0 0.698 11/10 4/3 9/0 8/1 4/2
Jr Green, Logan Pennridge 36 12 0 0.750 11/6 2/1 1/2 19/3 3/0
Sr Pelham, Paul Conestoga 34 6 0 0.850 11/4 4/0 0/0 10/0 9/2
Jr Lawal, Emmanuel Church Farm School 32 6 0 0.842 11/4 2/0 0/0 16/2 3/0
Sr Goldey, Joseph Harry S. Truman 32 11 0 0.744 11/10 6/1 6/0 9/0 0/0
Sr Blevins, Sam Oxford Area 31 8 0 0.795 11/8 1/0 0/0 14/0 5/0
Jr Grey, Liam Academy Park 31 8 0 0.795 11/4 4/2 1/0 13/2 2/0
Jr Hamilton, Matt Conestoga 30 8 0 0.789 11/5 0/0 1/0 12/3 6/0
Jr DiSanto, Paolo Plymouth Whitemarsh 29 7 0 0.806 11/4 2/0 2/0 11/3 3/0
Fr Shippey, Nate Interboro 28 11 0 0.718 11/7 2/1 1/0 11/3 3/0
So Vulakh, Matt Pope John Paul II 27 12 0 0.692 11/10 2/2 0/0 12/0 2/0
Fr Davidheiser, Kade Boyertown 27 16 0 0.628 11/4 1/5 0/2 13/5 2/0
Sr Smith, Grayson Hatboro Horsham 26 12 0 0.684 11/3 0/1 2/2 8/6 5/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy