PA-Wrestling.com
District 1 High School Wrestling

Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison           Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
So Milano, Joey Spring-Ford 45 4 0 0.918 5/1 9/1 13/0 16/2 2/0
Jr Petrucelli, Antonio Owen J. Roberts 44 10 0 0.815 11/9 4/1 8/0 19/0 2/0
Sr Hanson-Ashworth, Shane Council Rock South 43 9 0 0.827 21/8 6/0 8/0 7/1 1/0
Jr Hale, Maximus Downingtown West 42 4 0 0.913 8/2 8/2 3/0 21/0 2/0
So Hauserman, Kyle Council Rock North 42 6 0 0.875 11/5 1/0 1/0 26/1 3/0
So McMonagle, Sam West Chester Henderson 41 6 0 0.872 10/4 4/1 4/0 22/0 1/1
So Deery, Coltin Garnet Valley 41 8 0 0.837 2/8 1/0 0/0 31/0 7/0
So McGill, Jack Spring-Ford 41 9 0 0.820 14/6 2/0 2/1 21/2 2/0
Sr Williams, Tyler Souderton 40 3 0 0.930 9/3 3/0 8/0 18/0 2/0
Jr Delaney, Killian West Chester Henderson 40 8 0 0.833 4/7 2/1 2/0 28/0 4/0
Fr Colajezzi, Matt Council Rock South 40 12 0 0.769 23/11 7/1 0/0 8/0 2/0
Jr Klewin, John Bensalem 39 3 0 0.929 7/1 0/0 0/0 23/2 9/0
Sr Mendez, Maximino Council Rock South 39 9 0 0.813 13/7 5/1 0/1 18/0 3/0
Jr Mousaw, Tyler Unionville 39 9 0 0.813 5/6 3/0 8/2 17/1 6/0
Fr Alderfer, Eric Faith Christian Academy 39 10 0 0.796 12/8 2/2 2/0 23/0 0/0
Fr Findora, Dominic Downingtown West 39 13 0 0.750 16/5 4/2 4/0 12/6 3/0
Sr Ricchini, Braden Council Rock South 39 16 0 0.709 13/10 6/4 5/0 15/2 0/0
Sr Seeley, Ethan Great Valley 38 4 0 0.905 10/3 1/0 0/0 24/1 3/0
Jr Tamburrino, A.J. William Tennent 38 5 0 0.884 14/4 1/0 3/0 18/0 2/1
Sr Jordan, Colton Neshaminy 38 7 0 0.844 8/7 9/0 0/0 18/0 3/0
Sr Erb, Jackson Neshaminy 38 9 0 0.809 8/5 4/1 1/0 23/0 2/3
Jr Shaw, Keito Upper Darby 38 11 0 0.776 9/5 8/2 1/0 16/4 4/0
Jr Waterman, Kyle Council Rock South 38 12 0 0.760 10/8 8/1 4/0 15/3 1/0
So DeFalco, Domenic Quakertown 38 13 0 0.745 11/8 3/5 3/0 14/0 7/0
Sr Korbich, Nik Council Rock South 38 13 0 0.745 11/6 9/3 3/0 14/4 1/0
Sr Mancini, Daniel Owen J. Roberts 37 3 0 0.925 8/3 4/0 10/0 11/0 4/0
Sr Crawford, John Strath Haven 37 5 0 0.881 8/1 3/2 2/0 20/1 4/0
Sr Barnhart, Nick Avon Grove 37 6 0 0.860 11/4 1/1 1/0 23/0 1/1
So Manuel, Keanu Downingtown East 37 6 0 0.860 5/6 3/0 3/0 22/0 4/0
Sr Celenza, Corey West Chester East 37 8 0 0.822 9/7 3/1 4/0 19/0 2/0
Sr Miller, Jacob Boyertown 37 8 0 0.822 9/5 2/1 1/0 18/0 7/2
Fr Barlow, Chase Strath Haven 37 11 0 0.771 8/7 5/3 1/0 19/1 4/0
So Martin, Zachary Neshaminy 37 13 0 0.740 17/11 4/2 3/0 12/0 1/0
So Maldonado, Julien Boyertown 37 16 0 0.698 8/6 3/3 3/0 22/5 1/2
Sr McCutchen, Ricky Owen J. Roberts 37 16 0 0.698 11/10 4/3 9/0 8/1 4/2
Sr Novak, Mason Upper Dublin 36 2 0 0.947 8/1 4/0 2/0 18/1 4/0
Jr Robinson, Cameron Council Rock North 36 5 0 0.878 10/5 3/0 6/0 14/0 3/0
Sr DiBernardo, Andrew West Chester East 36 7 0 0.837 4/5 5/2 3/0 21/0 3/0
Jr Cusack, Pat Downingtown West 36 9 0 0.800 7/5 2/3 0/0 22/1 4/0
Jr Green, Logan Pennridge 36 12 0 0.750 11/6 2/1 1/2 19/3 3/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.

Copyright © 2019 PA-Wrestling.com LLC | Privacy Policy