Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison
Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Fr Ziegler, Mason Quakertown 31 3 0 0.912 8/3 0/0 3/0 14/0 6/0
So Borzio, Zach Quakertown 27 3 0 0.900 4/1 1/1 1/0 18/1 3/0
Jr Colajezzi, Matt Council Rock South 27 4 0 0.871 8/4 2/0 3/0 10/0 4/0
Jr Retter, Frederick Quakertown 26 6 0 0.813 5/5 1/1 0/0 15/0 5/0
Sr McGill, Jack Spring-Ford 25 2 0 0.926 2/2 2/0 0/0 18/0 3/0
Jr DiGiorgio, Carl Central Bucks West 25 7 0 0.781 5/6 2/1 3/0 13/0 2/0
Sr Milano, Joey Spring-Ford 23 0 0 1.000 2/0 3/0 6/0 7/0 5/0
Jr McGann, Todd Quakertown 23 3 0 0.885 3/3 2/0 0/0 15/0 3/0
Jr Alderfer, Eric Faith Christian Academy 23 5 0 0.821 11/4 3/1 0/0 5/0 4/0
Sr DeFalco, Domenic Quakertown 23 5 0 0.821 2/4 2/1 1/0 18/0 0/0
Jr Barlow, Chase Strath Haven 22 4 0 0.846 7/4 2/0 2/0 9/0 2/0
Sr Cleland, Chris Central Bucks West 22 5 0 0.815 3/1 3/0 0/3 14/1 2/0
Sr Hauserman, Kyle Council Rock North 21 1 0 0.955 8/1 2/0 0/0 10/0 1/0
Sr McMonagle, Sam West Chester Henderson 21 3 0 0.875 6/3 2/0 7/0 6/0 0/0
Fr Sadriddinov, Bekhruz Council Rock South 21 4 0 0.840 6/4 1/0 0/0 14/0 0/0
Jr Doyle, Lucas Council Rock South 21 9 0 0.700 6/5 1/1 0/0 14/3 0/0
Jr Collins, Quinn Central Bucks East 20 7 0 0.741 6/4 3/2 0/0 9/1 2/0
Sr McCoy, Patrick Quakertown 20 8 0 0.714 4/4 3/0 2/0 8/4 2/0
Sr Catka, Ryan Sun Valley 19 1 0 0.950 5/1 2/0 1/0 7/0 4/0
Sr Lucier, Nathan Coatesville 19 2 0 0.905 5/2 2/0 4/0 7/0 1/0
Jr Cerulli, Anthony Council Rock South 19 3 0 0.864 6/2 0/0 1/1 11/0 1/0
So Smith, Cole Spring-Ford 19 4 0 0.826 5/1 1/0 0/0 8/2 5/1
Jr DiTrolio, Sam Garnet Valley 19 5 0 0.792 5/0 1/1 0/3 11/1 2/0
Jr Ortlip, Dominic Spring-Ford 19 5 0 0.792 5/3 2/1 3/0 6/1 3/0
Sr Pisarchuk, Talon Bensalem 19 5 0 0.792 3/3 0/0 1/0 15/1 0/1
Jr Muzika, Leo Faith Christian Academy 19 6 0 0.760 5/4 2/1 3/0 8/1 1/0
Jr Burke, Tony Council Rock North 19 7 0 0.731 4/6 6/0 4/0 1/1 4/0
Fr Reitter, Luke Council Rock South 19 7 0 0.731 4/4 5/1 1/1 5/1 4/0
Jr Stein, Mason Central Bucks East 19 7 0 0.731 7/6 3/0 3/0 6/1 0/0
Sr Harar, Max Council Rock North 18 3 0 0.857 3/2 1/0 1/0 10/0 3/1
Sr Rainey, Kevin Ridley 18 5 0 0.783 2/2 1/0 2/0 10/3 3/0
Sr Needles, Zach Spring-Ford 18 6 0 0.750 5/6 3/0 0/0 8/0 2/0
So Whittington, Gabe Central Bucks South 18 6 0 0.750 2/2 1/1 1/0 13/3 1/0
Fr Wagner, Cody Faith Christian Academy 18 9 0 0.667 5/1 1/2 2/0 2/6 8/0
Fr Martinez, Christian Bensalem 17 3 0 0.850 5/2 5/0 0/1 5/0 2/0
Sr Bauman, Koh West Chester Henderson 17 4 0 0.810 3/1 0/0 1/0 9/3 4/0
Sr Eck, Connor Bensalem 17 4 0 0.810 8/4 1/0 3/0 5/0 0/0
So Hally, Jimmy Marple Newtown 17 4 0 0.810 4/4 3/0 0/0 7/0 3/0
So Kakos, Kelly Perkiomen Valley 17 5 0 0.773 5/3 2/2 3/0 5/0 2/0
Jr Adamson, Justin Quakertown 17 6 0 0.739 3/1 0/2 1/0 8/3 5/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.