Wrestlers: Individual Stats | Wrestler Comparison
Schools: Team Stats | Matchup Preview

Filter by gender: ALL | Boys only | Girls only

See the list of career wins leaders among active District 1 wrestlers

Click a heading to sort that column. Click it again to sort the opposite way.

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
  Record DEC MD TF F FF-DF
Gr Wrestler Team W L T W% W/L W/L W/L W/L W/L
Sr Findora, Dominic Downingtown West 46 6 0 0.885 12/6 4/0 3/0 26/0 1/0
Fr Botero, Gauge Faith Christian Academy 45 7 0 0.865 12/7 3/0 3/0 21/0 6/0
Fr Gaj, Collin Quakertown 45 7 0 0.865 11/6 3/1 4/0 24/0 3/0
Jr Smith, Quinn Spring-Ford 45 7 0 0.865 7/5 6/0 13/0 17/2 2/0
Sr Colajezzi, Matt Council Rock South 44 3 0 0.936 19/3 5/0 6/0 14/0 0/0
Sr D'Agostino, Dom Interboro 43 3 0 0.935 10/1 3/0 8/1 19/1 3/0
Sr Collins, Quinn Central Bucks East 42 2 0 0.955 8/1 6/0 2/0 24/1 2/0
Sr Retter, Frederick Quakertown 41 5 0 0.891 4/3 1/0 0/0 31/2 4/0
Fr Sement, Eren Council Rock North 41 6 0 0.872 9/6 3/0 11/0 16/0 2/0
Sr Husain, Daniel Garnet Valley 41 7 0 0.854 14/5 6/0 1/0 16/2 4/0
Jr Kakos, Kelly Perkiomen Valley 41 7 0 0.854 13/6 4/0 2/1 19/0 3/0
So Ziegler, Mason Quakertown 41 7 0 0.854 11/6 1/0 5/0 23/1 1/0
Sr Babb, Chance Boyertown 41 9 0 0.820 7/5 5/2 3/0 23/2 3/0
So Sadriddinov, Bekhruz Council Rock South 40 10 0 0.800 12/8 6/0 2/0 19/0 1/2
Sr Burke, Tony Council Rock North 39 7 0 0.848 15/7 4/0 7/0 8/0 5/0
Sr Sadriddinov, Shermuhammad Council Rock South 39 9 0 0.813 16/7 7/1 6/1 9/0 1/0
Jr Farabaugh, Ben Strath Haven 39 10 0 0.796 13/6 2/1 1/3 15/0 8/0
Sr Lledo, Jack Lower Merion 38 7 0 0.844 9/5 3/1 3/0 21/1 2/0
So Lachman, Calvin Quakertown 38 11 0 0.776 12/7 5/0 2/2 18/2 1/0
Sr Laventure, Julien Upper Darby 37 3 0 0.925 8/1 2/0 2/1 19/1 6/0
Sr DiGiorgio, Carl Central Bucks West 37 4 0 0.902 4/3 2/1 10/0 20/0 1/0
So McFarland, Cole Haverford High 37 5 0 0.881 5/2 2/0 1/0 26/3 3/0
So Pardo, John Kennett 37 6 0 0.860 7/2 2/1 0/0 28/3 0/0
Sr Ricci, Matthew Garnet Valley 37 7 0 0.841 12/1 5/1 4/0 11/5 5/0
Sr Updale, Nils Central Bucks East 37 8 0 0.822 19/7 2/0 1/0 13/0 2/1
So Bechtold, Dillon Owen J. Roberts 37 9 0 0.804 10/6 5/2 1/1 20/0 1/0
Sr Stein, Mason Central Bucks East 37 12 0 0.755 10/9 4/1 4/1 18/1 1/0
Sr Hershey, Cannon Oxford Area 36 2 0 0.947 12/0 2/1 2/0 15/1 5/0
Jr Evanson, Collin Upper Moreland 36 4 0 0.900 0/3 1/0 1/0 27/1 7/0
Sr Morrow, William North Penn 36 6 0 0.857 5/4 3/0 2/0 25/2 1/0
Sr Alderfer, Eric Faith Christian Academy 36 9 0 0.800 13/7 3/0 4/1 15/1 1/0
So Sheridan, Gavin Boyertown 36 9 0 0.800 11/7 7/2 2/0 14/0 2/0
Sr Roe, Aden Council Rock North 36 14 0 0.720 7/8 0/4 3/2 24/0 2/0
Sr Barlow, Chase Strath Haven 35 4 0 0.897 9/2 0/0 6/0 18/2 2/0
Jr Barlow, Josh Kennett 35 7 0 0.833 11/6 2/1 2/0 20/0 0/0
Sr Harwood, Jon Haverford High 35 7 0 0.833 4/6 3/1 2/0 25/0 1/0
Jr Hale, Mason Downingtown West 35 9 0 0.795 2/6 2/0 1/0 24/3 6/0
Sr Delaney, Palmer West Chester Henderson 35 10 0 0.778 10/9 2/1 0/0 19/0 4/0
Sr Kearney, Daniel Sun Valley 35 11 0 0.761 14/8 3/1 3/1 12/1 3/0
Sr Lepore, Ryan Spring-Ford 35 11 0 0.761 13/9 5/0 3/0 12/2 2/0

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Statistics include only results posted on this site.
Please send any corrections or missing results to email@pa-wrestling.com.