PA-Wrestling.com 2018-2019 District 1 Rankings

Posted on January 31, 2019

Below are the current District 1 wrestling rankings, based on reported results up through 1/16/2019.

Only wrestlers who have competed this season were considered for this ranking.

These rankings are compiled by a team of ten rankers (including some coaches and avid followers of District 1 wrestling).

Each ranker selects 4-5 wrestlers per weight class and 10 teams.  For the wrestlers... a first place vote gets 5 points, second place gets 4 points, and so on.  For the teams... a first place vote gets 10 points, second place gets 9 points, and so on.  All the points per weight class and for teams are totaled to get the rankings listed below.  Numbers in parentheses indicate number of first place votes received.

District 1 rankings releases:
December 20 | January 3 | January 17 | January 31 | February 21 | February 26 | March 14

District 1-AA rankings releases:
December 20 | January 3 | January 17 | January 31 | February 21 | March 14

Discuss the rankings in the D1 forum!

KEY: (*) 2017-2018 state qualifier; (**) 2017-2018 state placer; (***) 2017-2018 state champion

106 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Kyle Hauserman (10) * Council Rock North So 29-5 50 1 1
(1)
Kyle Hauserman (10) *
   Council Rock North - So
29-5 50
2. Kyle Waterman ** Council Rock South Jr 22-7 40 1 (113) 2
(1 (113))
Kyle Waterman **
   Council Rock South - Jr
22-7 40
3. Matt Vulakh ** Pope John Paul II So 17-7 30 2 3
(2)
Matt Vulakh **
   Pope John Paul II - So
17-7 30
4. Keanu Manuel Downingtown East So 26-2 20 3 4
(3)
Keanu Manuel
   Downingtown East - So
26-2 20
5. Julien Maldonado Boyertown So 22-9 8 4 5
(4)
Julien Maldonado
   Boyertown - So
22-9 8
HM. Eric Alderfer Faith Christian Academy Fr 27-5 1 HM HM
(HM)
Eric Alderfer
   Faith Christian Academy - Fr
27-5 1
HM. Colin Higgins Upper Dublin Fr 23-2 1 HM HM
(HM)
Colin Higgins
   Upper Dublin - Fr
23-2 1

113 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Maximino Mendez (10) * Council Rock South Sr 22-5 50 2 (120) 1
(2 (120))
Maximino Mendez (10) *
   Council Rock South - Sr
22-5 50
2. Sam McMonagle * West Chester Henderson So 30-3 40 2 2
(2)
Sam McMonagle *
   West Chester Henderson - So
30-3 40
3. Nathan Lucier Coatesville So 20-2 30 3 3
(3)
Nathan Lucier
   Coatesville - So
20-2 30
4. Shane Reynolds Spring-Ford Sr 21-6 20 4 4
(4)
Shane Reynolds
   Spring-Ford - Sr
21-6 20
5. Cullen Malone Lower Moreland Sr 13-1 3 5 5
(5)
Cullen Malone
   Lower Moreland - Sr
13-1 3
5. Kyle Miller Quakertown Jr 19-7 3 HM 5
(HM)
Kyle Miller
   Quakertown - Jr
19-7 3
HM. Jimmy King West Chester Rustin So 17-2 2 HM HM
(HM)
Jimmy King
   West Chester Rustin - So
17-2 2
HM. Matt Martin Upper Perkiomen Jr 18-6 2 HM HM
(HM)
Matt Martin
   Upper Perkiomen - Jr
18-6 2

120 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Killian Delaney (10) ** West Chester Henderson Jr 28-4 50 1 1
(1)
Killian Delaney (10) **
   West Chester Henderson - Jr
28-4 50
2. T.J. England William Tennent Jr 26-2 40 3 2
(3)
T.J. England
   William Tennent - Jr
26-2 40
3. Corey Cope Quakertown Sr 22-7 30 4 3
(4)
Corey Cope
   Quakertown - Sr
22-7 30
4. Quinn Tobin Spring-Ford Jr 19-4 9 -- 4
(--)
Quinn Tobin
   Spring-Ford - Jr
19-4 9
4. David Forrest Owen J. Roberts Jr 21-9 9 5 4
(5)
David Forrest
   Owen J. Roberts - Jr
21-9 9
HM. Trent Kochersperger Kennett So 24-8 6 HM HM
(HM)
Trent Kochersperger
   Kennett - So
24-8 6
HM. Rocky Moretti Pennsbury Fr 18-4 4 HM HM
(HM)
Rocky Moretti
   Pennsbury - Fr
18-4 4
HM. Griffin Hollingsworth Garnet Valley So 18-8 2 HM HM
(HM)
Griffin Hollingsworth
   Garnet Valley - So
18-8 2

126 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Shane Hanson-Ashworth (9) * Council Rock South Sr 24-8 48 3 1
(3)
Shane Hanson-Ashworth (9) *
   Council Rock South - Sr
24-8 48
2. Colton Jordan Neshaminy Sr 25-4 40 1 2
(1)
Colton Jordan
   Neshaminy - Sr
25-4 40
3. Luke Lucerne (1) * Council Rock North Jr 23-6 32 2 3
(2)
Luke Lucerne (1) *
   Council Rock North - Jr
23-6 32
4. Corey Celenza * West Chester East Sr 20-4 20 4 4
(4)
Corey Celenza *
   West Chester East - Sr
20-4 20
5. Dominic Chaclas Unionville Sr 24-8 4 5 5
(5)
Dominic Chaclas
   Unionville - Sr
24-8 4
HM. Chase Barlow Strath Haven Fr 24-7 3 HM HM
(HM)
Chase Barlow
   Strath Haven - Fr
24-7 3
HM. Matt Fritz Wissahickon So 21-3 2 HM HM
(HM)
Matt Fritz
   Wissahickon - So
21-3 2
HM. Meraj Khan Upper Darby Jr 11-0 1 HM HM
(HM)
Meraj Khan
   Upper Darby - Jr
11-0 1

132 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Gunnar Fuss (10) ** Harry S. Truman Sr 27-3 50 2 (138) 1
(2 (138))
Gunnar Fuss (10) **
   Harry S. Truman - Sr
27-3 50
2. Lukas Richie * Downingtown East Sr 23-3 36 2 2
(2)
Lukas Richie *
   Downingtown East - Sr
23-3 36
3. Anthony Colella William Tennent Sr 23-5 27 1 3
(1)
Anthony Colella
   William Tennent - Sr
23-5 27
4. Zachary Martin * Neshaminy So 26-7 19 4 4
(4)
Zachary Martin *
   Neshaminy - So
26-7 19
5. Braden Ricchini Council Rock South Sr 22-11 14 3 5
(3)
Braden Ricchini
   Council Rock South - Sr
22-11 14
HM. Christian Hodges Lower Merion Jr 20-3 3 5 HM
(5)
Christian Hodges
   Lower Merion - Jr
20-3 3
HM. Domenic DeFalco * Quakertown So 20-9 1 -- HM
(--)
Domenic DeFalco *
   Quakertown - So
20-9 1

138 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Tyler Williams (10) ** Souderton Sr 28-2 50 1 1
(1)
Tyler Williams (10) **
   Souderton - Sr
28-2 50
2. Antonio Petrucelli * Owen J. Roberts Jr 26-5 37 3 (145) 2
(3 (145))
Antonio Petrucelli *
   Owen J. Roberts - Jr
26-5 37
3. Kibwe McNair * Methacton Jr 25-1 31 2 3
(2)
Kibwe McNair *
   Methacton - Jr
25-1 31
4. Jack McGill * Spring-Ford So 23-4 22 4 4
(4)
Jack McGill *
   Spring-Ford - So
23-4 22
5. L.J. Kahn Council Rock South Sr 21-10 10 HM 5
(HM)
L.J. Kahn
   Council Rock South - Sr
21-10 10

145 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Cameron Robinson (10) ** Council Rock North Jr 25-4 50 1 1
(1)
Cameron Robinson (10) **
   Council Rock North - Jr
25-4 50
2. A.J. Tamburrino William Tennent Jr 25-2 35 2 2
(2)
A.J. Tamburrino
   William Tennent - Jr
25-2 35
3. Nick Barnhart * Avon Grove Sr 24-3 28 4 3
(4)
Nick Barnhart *
   Avon Grove - Sr
24-3 28
4. Eric Woloshyn * Council Rock South Sr 22-7 21 5 4
(5)
Eric Woloshyn *
   Council Rock South - Sr
22-7 21
5. Brandon Sheffield Oxford Area Sr 22-1 7 HM 5
(HM)
Brandon Sheffield
   Oxford Area - Sr
22-1 7
HM. Cole Meredith Owen J. Roberts Sr 18-9 6 5 (138) HM
(5 (138))
Cole Meredith
   Owen J. Roberts - Sr
18-9 6
HM. Brendon Stocku Penncrest Sr 21-5 2 HM HM
(HM)
Brendon Stocku
   Penncrest - Sr
21-5 2
HM. Connor Trowbridge Souderton Sr 25-7 1 -- HM
(--)
Connor Trowbridge
   Souderton - Sr
25-7 1

152 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Ryan Vulakh (10) ** Pope John Paul II Sr 24-0 50 1 1
(1)
Ryan Vulakh (10) **
   Pope John Paul II - Sr
24-0 50
2. Daniel Mancini ** Owen J. Roberts Sr 18-2 40 2 2
(2)
Daniel Mancini **
   Owen J. Roberts - Sr
18-2 40
3. Jackson Erb * Neshaminy Sr 28-5 30 3 3
(3)
Jackson Erb *
   Neshaminy - Sr
28-5 30
4. Evan Widing * Pennridge Sr 15-2 18 4 4
(4)
Evan Widing *
   Pennridge - Sr
15-2 18
5. Cole Flanagan * Council Rock South Jr 20-8 9 5 5
(5)
Cole Flanagan *
   Council Rock South - Jr
20-8 9
HM. Luke Phayre * West Chester Henderson Sr 23-7 3 HM HM
(HM)
Luke Phayre *
   West Chester Henderson - Sr
23-7 3

160 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Patrick O'Neill (10) ** North Penn Sr 27-5 50 1 1
(1)
Patrick O'Neill (10) **
   North Penn - Sr
27-5 50
2. Roman Moser * Methacton Jr 19-4 34 2 2
(2)
Roman Moser *
   Methacton - Jr
19-4 34
3. Dillon Sheehy * Council Rock North Jr 27-8 24 4 3
(4)
Dillon Sheehy *
   Council Rock North - Jr
27-8 24
4. Matt Colajezzi Council Rock South Fr 24-7 23 3 4
(3)
Matt Colajezzi
   Council Rock South - Fr
24-7 23
5. James Lledo * Lower Merion Jr 20-2 9 5 5
(5)
James Lledo *
   Lower Merion - Jr
20-2 9
5. Connor Quinn * Owen J. Roberts Jr 9-0 9 HM 5
(HM)
Connor Quinn *
   Owen J. Roberts - Jr
9-0 9
HM. Evan Mortimer * Boyertown Jr 17-4 1 -- HM
(--)
Evan Mortimer *
   Boyertown - Jr
17-4 1

170 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Maximus Hale (10) ** Downingtown West Jr 26-2 50 1 1
(1)
Maximus Hale (10) **
   Downingtown West - Jr
26-2 50
2. John Crawford * Strath Haven Sr 23-2 39 2 2
(2)
John Crawford *
   Strath Haven - Sr
23-2 39
3. Andrew DiBernardo * West Chester East Sr 19-2 30 3 3
(3)
Andrew DiBernardo *
   West Chester East - Sr
19-2 30
4. Nik Korbich * Council Rock South Sr 25-9 14 5 4
(5)
Nik Korbich *
   Council Rock South - Sr
25-9 14
5. Chase Smith * Spring-Ford Sr 12-5 13 HM 5
(HM)
Chase Smith *
   Spring-Ford - Sr
12-5 13
HM. Ricky McCutchen Owen J. Roberts Sr 23-10 2 HM HM
(HM)
Ricky McCutchen
   Owen J. Roberts - Sr
23-10 2

182 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Tyler Mousaw (8) ** Unionville Jr 27-4 48 1 1
(1)
Tyler Mousaw (8) **
   Unionville - Jr
27-4 48
2. Joey Milano (2) Spring-Ford So 26-1 38 2 2
(2)
Joey Milano (2)
   Spring-Ford - So
26-1 38
3. Chase Mielnik Downingtown West Jr 22-5 30 3 3
(3)
Chase Mielnik
   Downingtown West - Jr
22-5 30
4. Mason Novak Upper Dublin Sr 25-0 19 4 4
(4)
Mason Novak
   Upper Dublin - Sr
25-0 19
5. Giani Gilch * Council Rock South Jr 17-13 8 4 (195) 5
(4 (195))
Giani Gilch *
   Council Rock South - Jr
17-13 8
HM. Daniel Keller Wissahickon Jr 22-7 3 5 HM
(5)
Daniel Keller
   Wissahickon - Jr
22-7 3
HM. Frank Regalis Harry S. Truman Jr 23-7 3 -- HM
(--)
Frank Regalis
   Harry S. Truman - Jr
23-7 3
HM. Christian Perrine Pennridge Sr 18-6 1 HM HM
(HM)
Christian Perrine
   Pennridge - Sr
18-6 1

195 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Jacob Miller (10) * Boyertown Sr 22-5 50 1 1
(1)
Jacob Miller (10) *
   Boyertown - Sr
22-5 50
2. Ethan Seeley Great Valley Sr 25-0 40 2 2
(2)
Ethan Seeley
   Great Valley - Sr
25-0 40
3. Logan Green Pennridge Jr 27-8 24 5 3
(5)
Logan Green
   Pennridge - Jr
27-8 24
4. Bruno Stolfi * Souderton Sr 17-6 15 3 4
(3)
Bruno Stolfi *
   Souderton - Sr
17-6 15
5. Jack Files Pope John Paul II Sr 17-7 10 HM 5
(HM)
Jack Files
   Pope John Paul II - Sr
17-7 10
HM. Joe Shafer * Downingtown West Sr 13-2 6 HM HM
(HM)
Joe Shafer *
   Downingtown West - Sr
13-2 6
HM. Brian Fennell Wissahickon Sr 17-4 5 HM HM
(HM)
Brian Fennell
   Wissahickon - Sr
17-4 5

220 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Tonee Ellis (9) * Methacton Sr 14-2 49 1 1
(1)
Tonee Ellis (9) *
   Methacton - Sr
14-2 49
2. Logan Flynn (1) Hatboro Horsham Jr 23-3 34 3 2
(3)
Logan Flynn (1)
   Hatboro Horsham - Jr
23-3 34
3. Paul Pelham Conestoga Sr 20-2 28 2 3
(2)
Paul Pelham
   Conestoga - Sr
20-2 28
4. Davis Lee Pennsbury Jr 24-4 16 5 4
(5)
Davis Lee
   Pennsbury - Jr
24-4 16
5. Paolo DiSanto * Plymouth Whitemarsh Jr 20-4 13 4 5
(4)
Paolo DiSanto *
   Plymouth Whitemarsh - Jr
20-4 13
HM. Avery Shivak Pottsgrove Jr 21-1 8 HM HM
(HM)
Avery Shivak
   Pottsgrove - Jr
21-1 8
HM. Pat Cusack Downingtown West Jr 27-6 1 HM HM
(HM)
Pat Cusack
   Downingtown West - Jr
27-6 1
HM. Ryan Hieber Central Bucks West Sr 15-3 1 HM HM
(HM)
Ryan Hieber
   Central Bucks West - Sr
15-3 1

285 POUNDS
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Coltin Deery (9) Garnet Valley So 23-4 47 1 1
(1)
Coltin Deery (9)
   Garnet Valley - So
23-4 47
2. John Klewin Bensalem Jr 26-0 36 2 2
(2)
John Klewin
   Bensalem - Jr
26-0 36
3. Emmanuel Lawal (1) * Church Farm School Jr 22-2 30 3 3
(3)
Emmanuel Lawal (1) *
   Church Farm School - Jr
22-2 30
4. Tom Bramwell Ridley Sr 21-3 22 4 4
(4)
Tom Bramwell
   Ridley - Sr
21-3 22
5. Sam Blevins Oxford Area Sr 17-4 7 HM 5
(HM)
Sam Blevins
   Oxford Area - Sr
17-4 7
HM. Mark Thompson Wissahickon Sr 21-4 6 HM HM
(HM)
Mark Thompson
   Wissahickon - Sr
21-4 6
HM. Ayden Geter Coatesville Sr 15-4 2 HM HM
(HM)
Ayden Geter
   Coatesville - Sr
15-4 2

POUND FOR POUND
  Wrestler Name School Gr W-L Pts Last   Wrestler W-L Pts
1. Ryan Vulakh (10) ** Pope John Paul II Sr 24-0 100 1 1
(1)
Ryan Vulakh (10) **
   Pope John Paul II - Sr
24-0 100
2. Killian Delaney ** West Chester Henderson Jr 28-4 80 2 2
(2)
Killian Delaney **
   West Chester Henderson - Jr
28-4 80
3. Daniel Mancini ** Owen J. Roberts Sr 18-2 78 2 3
(2)
Daniel Mancini **
   Owen J. Roberts - Sr
18-2 78
4. Cameron Robinson ** Council Rock North Jr 25-4 67 4 4
(4)
Cameron Robinson **
   Council Rock North - Jr
25-4 67
5. Tyler Williams ** Souderton Sr 28-2 59 6 5
(6)
Tyler Williams **
   Souderton - Sr
28-2 59
6. Maximus Hale ** Downingtown West Jr 26-2 48 5 6
(5)
Maximus Hale **
   Downingtown West - Jr
26-2 48
7. Kyle Hauserman * Council Rock North So 29-5 27 8 7
(8)
Kyle Hauserman *
   Council Rock North - So
29-5 27
7. Gunnar Fuss ** Harry S. Truman Sr 27-3 27 7 7
(7)
Gunnar Fuss **
   Harry S. Truman - Sr
27-3 27
9. Patrick O'Neill ** North Penn Sr 27-5 24 8 9
(8)
Patrick O'Neill **
   North Penn - Sr
27-5 24
10. Jackson Erb * Neshaminy Sr 28-5 8 HM 10
(HM)
Jackson Erb *
   Neshaminy - Sr
28-5 8
HM. Tyler Mousaw ** Unionville Jr 27-4 6 HM HM
(HM)
Tyler Mousaw **
   Unionville - Jr
27-4 6
HM. Maximino Mendez * Council Rock South Sr 22-5 4 HM HM
(HM)
Maximino Mendez *
   Council Rock South - Sr
22-5 4
HM. Matt Vulakh ** Pope John Paul II So 17-7 4 HM HM
(HM)
Matt Vulakh **
   Pope John Paul II - So
17-7 4
HM. Joey Milano Spring-Ford So 26-1 3 -- HM
(--)
Joey Milano
   Spring-Ford - So
26-1 3
HM. Jacob Miller * Boyertown Sr 22-5 3 HM HM
(HM)
Jacob Miller *
   Boyertown - Sr
22-5 3
HM. Antonio Petrucelli * Owen J. Roberts Jr 26-5 3 HM HM
(HM)
Antonio Petrucelli *
   Owen J. Roberts - Jr
26-5 3
HM. Colton Jordan Neshaminy Sr 25-4 2 HM HM
(HM)
Colton Jordan
   Neshaminy - Sr
25-4 2
HM. Kibwe McNair * Methacton Jr 25-1 2 HM HM
(HM)
Kibwe McNair *
   Methacton - Jr
25-1 2
HM. A.J. Tamburrino William Tennent Jr 25-2 2 HM HM
(HM)
A.J. Tamburrino
   William Tennent - Jr
25-2 2
HM. Coltin Deery Garnet Valley So 23-4 1 -- HM
(--)
Coltin Deery
   Garnet Valley - So
23-4 1
HM. Shane Hanson-Ashworth * Council Rock South Sr 24-8 1 HM HM
(HM)
Shane Hanson-Ashworth *
   Council Rock South - Sr
24-8 1

DUAL MEET TEAM RANKINGS
  School League   School W-L Pts Last
1. Council Rock South Golden Hawks (10) Suburban One (National) 1
(1)
Council Rock South (10)
   Suburban One (National)
9-0 100 1
2. Owen J. Roberts Wildcats Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty) 2
(3)
Owen J. Roberts
   Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty)
15-2 84 3
3. Spring-Ford Rams Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty) 3
(2)
Spring-Ford
   Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty)
14-3 83 2
4. West Chester Henderson Warriors Ches-Mont (National) 4
(4)
West Chester Henderson
   Ches-Mont (National)
16-2 70 4
5. Boyertown Bears Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty) 5
(5)
Boyertown
   Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty)
11-6 58 5
6. Neshaminy Redskins Suburban One (National) 6
(6)
Neshaminy
   Suburban One (National)
14-5 46 6
7. Downingtown West Whippets Ches-Mont (National) 7
(7)
Downingtown West
   Ches-Mont (National)
9-3 39 7
8. Garnet Valley Jaguars Central League 8
(9)
Garnet Valley
   Central League
14-2 34 9
9. Quakertown Panthers Suburban One (Continental) 9
(8)
Quakertown
   Suburban One (Continental)
9-6 22 8
10. Council Rock North Indians Suburban One (National) 10
(10)
Council Rock North
   Suburban One (National)
8-8 5 10
HM. Wissahickon Trojans Suburban One (American) HM
(HM)
Wissahickon
   Suburban One (American)
13-5 3 HM
HM. West Chester Rustin Golden Knights Ches-Mont (American) HM
(--)
West Chester Rustin
   Ches-Mont (American)
10-5 3 --
HM. Downingtown East Cougars Ches-Mont (National) HM
(HM)
Downingtown East
   Ches-Mont (National)
9-10 1 HM
HM. North Penn Knights Suburban One (Continental) HM
(HM)
North Penn
   Suburban One (Continental)
8-7 1 HM
HM. Souderton Indians Suburban One (Continental) HM
(HM)
Souderton
   Suburban One (Continental)
8-7 1 HM

TOURNAMENT TEAM RANKINGS
  School League   School   Pts Last
1. Council Rock South Golden Hawks (10) Suburban One (National) 1
(1)
Council Rock South (10)
   Suburban One (National)
  100 1
2. Owen J. Roberts Wildcats Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty) 2
(2)
Owen J. Roberts
   Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty)
  84 2
3. Council Rock North Indians Suburban One (National) 3
(3)
Council Rock North
   Suburban One (National)
  77 3
4. West Chester Henderson Warriors Ches-Mont (National) 4
(4)
West Chester Henderson
   Ches-Mont (National)
  63 4
5. Spring-Ford Rams Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty) 5
(5)
Spring-Ford
   Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty)
  61 5
6. Boyertown Bears Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty) 6
(6)
Boyertown
   Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty)
  32 6
7. Downingtown West Whippets Ches-Mont (National) 7
(8)
Downingtown West
   Ches-Mont (National)
  31 8
8. Neshaminy Redskins Suburban One (National) 8
(7)
Neshaminy
   Suburban One (National)
  27 7
9. Methacton Warriors Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty) 9
(10)
Methacton
   Pioneer Athletic Conference (Liberty)
  24 10
10. Pope John Paul II Golden Panthers Pioneer Athletic Conference (Frontier) 10
(9)
Pope John Paul II
   Pioneer Athletic Conference (Frontier)
  21 9
HM. William Tennent Panthers Suburban One (National) HM
(HM)
William Tennent
   Suburban One (National)
  8 HM
HM. Downingtown East Cougars Ches-Mont (National) HM
(HM)
Downingtown East
   Ches-Mont (National)
  7 HM
HM. Quakertown Panthers Suburban One (Continental) HM
(HM)
Quakertown
   Suburban One (Continental)
  5 HM
HM. Oxford Area Hornets Ches-Mont (American) HM
(HM)
Oxford Area
   Ches-Mont (American)
  4 HM
HM. Souderton Indians Suburban One (Continental) HM
(HM)
Souderton
   Suburban One (Continental)
  3 HM
HM. Garnet Valley Jaguars Central League HM
(HM)
Garnet Valley
   Central League
  2 HM
HM. Interboro Bucs Delaware Valley HM
(HM)
Interboro
   Delaware Valley
  1 HM