This list includes only wrestlers who participated in the 2021-2022 post-season.

 Download printable list of all returning wrestlers for AA and AAA

Classification District Grade
Weight In 2021-2022
Sort By

Wrestlers matching selected criteria: 3,072

Scroll the below table left/right to see the full data.
Class Dist Gr Wt Wrestler School Sect Dist Reg State Record
AAA 11 Jr 126 Abboud, Kam Bethlehem Liberty -- DNP     22-13
AAA 7 So 120 Abdelsalam, Youssef Fox Chapel 6 --     7-11
AAA 12 Jr 189 Abdul-Rahman, Muhyyeeuddin Martin Luther King -- 6     17-11
AAA 1 Sr 160 Abebe, Elias Upper Dublin DNP --     16-16
AAA 1 Jr 285 Abouraya, Adham Downingtown East 6 --     20-15
AA 7 Jr 126 Abzarov, Ilim Montour -- DNP     10-12
AA 3 So 215 Adams, Hayden Northern Lebanon 6 DNP     22-22
AAA 3 Jr 106 Adams, Justin York Suburban 4 -- DNP   26-10
AA 4 So 113 Adams, Liam Muncy DNP       5-15
AAA 3 So 172 Adams, Mitchell Carlisle 2 -- 6   30-14
AAA 3 Jr 120 Adams, Tyler York Suburban 2 -- DNP   31-8
AAA 2 So 138 Aftewicz, Jake Pittston Area -- DNP     14-17
AA 4 So 106 Aguirre, Ryan Montoursville DNP       16-16
AAA 3 Sr 113 Aiello, Ethan New Oxford DNP --     7-13
AAA 3 So 160 Akala, Abdoul Conestoga Valley 3 -- DNP   23-17
AA 5 So 113 Akanaan, Ali Somerset -- 4     14-13
AAA 11 Jr 145 Akbarov, Sayyidakbar Blue Mountain -- DNP     14-12
AAA 3 Jr 113 Al Rahal, Sami Hershey DNP --     9-17
AAA 1 So 215 Alameda-Guzman, Andy Hatboro-Horsham DNP --     13-14
AAA 1 So 152 Alarcon, Xavier Oxford Area DNP --     7-13
AAA 11 Sr 132 Albanese, Marco Emmaus -- 6     28-6
AA 11 So 120 Albert, Jackson Saucon Valley -- 2 DNP   25-14
AAA 3 Jr 145 Alcantara, Eddie Shippensburg DNP --     9-16
AAA 11 Sr 132 Alder, Braedon Southern Lehigh -- DNP     26-5
AA 10 Jr 152 Alderson, Hunter Iroquois DNP       3-18
AA 9 So 189 Aldrich, Jacob Oswayo Valley -- DNP     2-9
AAA 7 Jr 126 Alexander, Joshua Fox Chapel 4 -- DNP   25-11
AA 7 Jr 138 Allan, Nicholas Quaker Valley -- DNP     12-14
AA 7 So 106 Allen, Derek Ellwood City -- 7 DNP   20-13
AA 10 Sr 189 Allen, Ethyn Corry Area 4 4 6   32-18
AAA 1 Sr 138 Allen, Trenton Pottsgrove 5 --     27-8
AA 10 So 126 Allen, William Corry Area 4 DNP     28-15
AA 6 Jr 145 Alley, Elias Bellwood Antis -- DNP     14-11
AAA 1 So 106 Allgeier, Ryan Hatboro-Horsham 3 -- DNP   25-10
AA 11 Jr 172 Allgeier, Wyatt Tri Valley -- DNP     21-13
AAA 7 Jr 138 Allison, Robert Trinity 2 -- DNP   13-5
AA 4 So 172 Allison, Stone Warrior Run 4 8     17-16
AAA 7 So 106 Allison, Thomas Trinity 2 -- 6   28-13
AA 12 Sr 160 Alloway, Colin Archbishop Ryan -- DNP     1-8
AAA 1 Sr 189 Allred, Jake Conestoga 1 -- 5 DNP 23-8
AAA 1 So 160 Alvarez, Alex Sun Valley 6 --     15-18
AAA 3 Jr 152 Aly, Alaa Central Dauphin East DNP --     11-10
AAA 1 Jr 138 Ambrose, C.J. Upper Dublin 6 --     12-16
AA 5 Jr 215 Amick, Brian Northern Bedford -- 4     12-12
AAA 6 So 120 Ananea, Luke Central Mountain -- 4 6   14-11
AA 3 So 113 Anderson, Austin Bermudian Springs 5 DNP     23-10
AAA 10 Jr 138 Anderson, Brighton Meadville -- 1 DNP   29-8
AAA 10 So 113 Anderson, Caleb Meadville -- 1 DNP   25-7
AA 7 Jr 152 Anderson, Jaiden South Park -- DNP     4-8
AAA 2 Jr 215 Anderson, Robert Hazleton Area -- DNP     9-12

Pages:  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  >  >> 

Please send any corrections to email@pa-wrestling.com.